Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | FIREFIGHTER | ALUMNI | BEACH PATROL
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL | RUNNING CLUB | CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN05:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 1.Tyler Mccandless Boulder,CO 25 M 54:39.23 5:27 1/722 M25-29:1/65 81.21 54:38.57 5MI=27:50.95 2.Kyle Dawson State College,PA 23 M 54:55.37 5:29 2/722 M20-24:1/96 80.81 54:54.07 5MI=27:50.78 3.Kevin Mcdonnell Moorestown,NJ 22 M 55:25.76 5:32 3/722 M20-24:2/96 80.10 55:25.76 5MI=27:51.86 4.John Pickhaver Drexel Hill,PA 22 M 56:00.94 5:36 4/722 M20-24:3/96 79.27 56:00.94 5MI=27:51.83 5.Dan Day Doylestown,PA 21 M 56:43.43 5:40 5/722 M20-24:4/96 78.55 56:42.76 5MI=27:51.04 6.Nick Scarpello Jamison,PA 20 M 56:52.99 5:41 6/722 M20-24:5/96 78.89 56:52.99 5MI=0:00.00 7.Bill Rowland Philadelphia,PA 26 M 58:20.70 5:50 7/722 M25-29:2/65 76.07 58:20.70 5MI=27:52.22 8.Brian Rosenberg Mechanicsburg,PA 34 M 58:25.00 5:50 8/722 M30-34:1/68 76.58 58:24.15 5MI=28:13.74 9.Mike Garrity Glenolden,PA 22 M 59:21.51 5:56 9/722 M20-24:6/96 74.80 59:21.51 5MI=29:40.20 10.Paul Matuszak Philadelphia,PA 26 M 59:22.23 5:56 10/722 M25-29:3/65 74.76 59:21.28 5MI=28:30.42 11.Phil Celona Philadelphia,PA 21 M 59:24.96 5:56 11/722 M20-24:7/96 74.99 59:23.76 5MI=28:35.15 06:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 12.Pat Jeffers Jersey City,NJ 24 M 1:00:37.28 6:03 12/722 M20-24:8/96 73.21 1:00:35.93 5MI=29:01.14 13.Shawn D'andrea Collingswood,NJ 25 M 1:00:48.59 6:04 13/722 M25-29:4/65 72.99 1:00:46.92 5MI=29:54.41 14.James Murphy Sea Isle City,NJ 21 M B 1:01:10.10 6:07 14/722 M20-24:9/96 72.84 1:01:09.43 5MI=29:02.17 15.Sean Donohue Keyport,NJ 21 M 1:01:10.89 6:07 15/722 M20-24:10/96 72.83 1:01:01.32 5MI=29:09.27 16.Geoffrey Shute Woodbury,NJ 37 M 1:01:14.15 6:07 16/722 M35-39:1/75 74.25 1:01:13.10 5MI=29:30.65 17.Lex Williams Ann Arbor,MI 25 M 1:01:31.82 6:09 17/722 M25-29:5/65 72.13 1:01:30.97 5MI=27:54.64 18.Dan Savage Springfield,PA 17 M 1:01:51.07 6:11 18/722 M17-19:1/62 75.19 1:01:49.58 5MI=29:39.13 19.James Daniels Somerdale,NJ 16 M 1:01:51.26 6:11 19/722 M 1-16:1/53 76.25 1:01:43.88 5MI=29:51.39 20.David Moyer Boyertown,PA 22 M 1:02:17.47 6:13 20/722 M20-24:11/96 71.28 1:02:08.57 5MI=29:55.66 21.Daniel Roark Dracut,MA 22 M 1:02:19.15 6:13 21/722 M20-24:12/96 71.25 1:02:17.24 5MI=31:08.70 22.Austin Gregor Chalfont,PA 19 M 1:02:19.47 6:13 22/722 M17-19:2/62 72.76 1:02:05.31 5MI=30:28.14 23.Terrence Murphy Doylestown,PA 19 M B 1:02:32.21 6:15 23/722 M17-19:3/62 72.52 1:02:31.14 5MI=29:57.16 24.Joshua Frake Bristol,PA 21 M B 1:03:20.11 6:20 24/722 M20-24:13/96 70.35 1:03:20.11 5MI=30:15.76 25.Chris Kelly West Wildwood,NJ 22 M B 1:03:27.39 6:20 25/722 M20-24:14/96 69.97 1:03:21.14 5MI=31:03.93 26.Paul Gennaro Abington,PA 18 M 1:03:45.67 6:22 26/722 M17-19:4/62 72.02 1:03:38.70 5MI=29:53.92 27.Sean Mulroy Mt Laurel,NJ 17 M 1:04:18.91 6:25 27/722 M17-19:5/62 72.31 1:04:12.57 5MI=30:09.17 28.Jadon Sargeant Havertown,PA 17 M 1:04:22.64 6:26 28/722 M17-19:6/62 72.24 1:04:22.64 5MI=1:29:02.31 29.Stephen Hand Havertown,PA 21 M F 1:04:25.90 6:26 29/722 M20-24:15/96 69.15 1:04:24.18 5MI=30:52.56 30.Brian Crispell Philadelphia,PA 36 M 1:04:28.73 6:26 30/722 M35-39:2/75 70.07 1:04:27.41 5MI=31:33.25 31.Ernie Pitone Springfield,PA 16 M 1:04:34.08 6:27 31/722 M 1-16:2/53 73.05 1:04:32.10 5MI=31:10.51 32.Chris Pastore Springfield,PA 16 M 1:04:35.77 6:27 32/722 M 1-16:3/53 73.02 1:04:34.01 5MI=31:10.67 33.Jarrett Felix Willow Grove,PA 20 M 1:05:26.39 6:32 33/722 M20-24:16/96 68.57 1:05:19.41 5MI=31:03.13 34.Mike Ciavarelli Primos,PA 19 M 1:05:30.95 6:33 34/722 M17-19:7/62 69.22 1:05:11.10 5MI=31:48.39 35.John Montgomery Great Meadows,NJ 46 M 1:06:04.70 6:36 35/722 M45-49:1/72 73.81 1:06:02.65 5MI=32:13.36 36.Qadree Counsel Philadelphia,PA 19 M 1:06:20.82 6:38 36/722 M17-19:8/62 68.35 1:05:59.86 5MI=31:46.96 37.Shawn Strohm Perth Amboy,NJ 34 M 1:06:42.95 6:40 37/722 M30-34:2/68 67.06 1:06:36.83 5MI=33:13.72 38.Drew Pastore Springfield,PA 14 M 1:07:06.84 6:42 38/722 M 1-16:4/53 72.85 1:06:51.38 5MI=33:05.63 39.Jacob Walter Westmont,NJ 20 M 1:07:21.12 6:44 39/722 M20-24:17/96 66.62 1:06:24.35 5MI=34:13.36 40.Tony Salvi Philadelphia,PA 43 M 1:07:30.48 6:45 40/722 M40-44:1/59 70.53 1:07:19.94 5MI=32:40.13 41.Matt Hayes Springfield,PA 17 M 1:07:42.63 6:46 41/722 M17-19:9/62 68.69 1:07:40.61 5MI=33:18.86 42.Ryan Kirlin New York,NY 25 M 1:08:02.80 6:48 42/722 M25-29:6/65 65.22 1:07:53.65 5MI=34:14.41 43.Phil Dick Thorndale,PA 30 M 1:08:09.99 6:48 43/722 M30-34:3/68 65.11 1:08:02.85 5MI=33:28.16 44.Maguire Herriman Westampton,NJ 18 M 1:08:18.56 6:49 44/722 M17-19:10/62 67.23 1:08:11.87 5MI=34:07.63 45.Carl Gensib North Brunswick,NJ 53 M U 1:08:31.79 6:51 45/722 M50-54:1/86 75.44 1:08:31.30 5MI=33:36.84 46.Jeffrey Painter Swarthmore,PA 53 M 1:08:51.29 6:53 46/722 M50-54:2/86 75.08 1:08:49.36 5MI=33:36.12 47.Kevin Durkin Philadelphia,PA 31 M 1:09:02.21 6:54 47/722 M30-34:4/68 64.33 1:09:02.21 5MI=33:15.16 48.Anthony Dilucido Collingdale,PA 17 M 1:09:04.03 6:54 48/722 M17-19:11/62 67.34 1:08:44.36 5MI=34:13.93 49.Scott Brockett Bensalem,PA 48 M 1:09:05.21 6:54 49/722 M45-49:2/72 71.76 1:09:02.75 5MI=33:58.78 50.Jason Vail Philadelphia,PA 40 M 1:09:19.77 6:55 50/722 M40-44:2/59 67.09 1:09:10.35 5MI=33:42.69 51.Jay Miers Langhorne',PA 55 M 1:09:28.96 6:56 51/722 M55-59:1/50 75.70 1:09:25.59 5MI=33:58.69 52.Marvin Sandoval Camden,NJ 17 M 1:09:34.42 6:57 52/722 M17-19:12/62 66.85 1:09:23.51 5MI=33:45.59 53.Jim Belfatto Perth Amboy,NJ 16 M 1:09:40.37 6:58 53/722 M 1-16:5/53 67.70 1:09:37.96 5MI=31:42.88 54.Jason Simon Gibbstown,NJ 34 M 1:09:44.52 6:58 54/722 M30-34:5/68 64.15 1:09:43.03 5MI=35:01.29 55.Jonathan Lash Gainesville,VA 18 M 1:09:48.90 6:58 55/722 M17-19:13/62 65.78 1:09:39.27 5MI=33:16.59 56.Will Johnson Yardley,PA 17 M U 1:09:50.50 6:59 56/722 M17-19:14/62 66.59 1:09:39.31 5MI=33:12.56 57.Joseph Sullivan Drexel Hill,PA 16 M 1:09:52.21 6:59 57/722 M 1-16:6/53 67.51 1:09:32.56 5MI=34:13.91 07:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 58.William Connelly Thornton,PA 24 M 1:10:01.04 7:00 58/722 M20-24:18/96 63.39 1:09:57.82 5MI=33:53.96 59.Kyle Cairns Midland Park,NJ 18 M 1:10:05.60 7:00 59/722 M17-19:15/62 65.52 1:09:46.36 5MI=33:51.99 60.Peter Grant Springfield,PA 24 M 1:10:05.85 7:00 60/722 M20-24:19/96 63.32 1:09:50.47 5MI=33:22.39 61.Vince Varallo Fort Washington,PA 39 M 1:10:19.94 7:01 61/722 M35-39:3/75 65.63 1:10:13.94 5MI=35:06.29 62.Neil Macfarlane Collingswood,NJ 17 M B 1:10:27.45 7:02 62/722 M17-19:16/62 66.01 1:10:25.28 5MI=31:53.18 63.Scott Bellamy Downingtown,PA 37 M 1:10:37.73 7:03 63/722 M35-39:4/75 64.38 1:10:19.20 5MI=35:09.39 64.Tom Drummond Chalfont,PA 46 M 1:10:40.21 7:04 64/722 M45-49:3/72 69.01 1:10:37.66 5MI=34:50.09 65.Mike Cras Havertown,PA 40 M 1:10:40.23 7:04 65/722 M40-44:3/59 65.82 1:10:35.42 5MI=34:05.39 66.Justin Walsh Conshohocken,PA 27 M 1:10:48.57 7:04 66/722 M25-29:7/65 62.68 1:10:42.09 5MI=33:32.01 67.Vincent Berry E.lansdowne,PA 23 M 1:11:05.44 7:06 67/722 M20-24:20/96 62.43 1:10:51.05 5MI=35:21.15 68.Ernie Barile Philadelphia,PA 31 M F 1:11:12.51 7:07 68/722 M30-34:6/68 62.37 1:11:03.65 5MI=34:44.95 69.Patrick Farrell Philadelphia,PA 28 M U 1:11:17.12 7:07 69/722 M25-29:8/65 62.26 1:11:11.84 5MI=35:05.72 70.Matthew Winterle Havertown,PA 18 M B 1:11:30.30 7:09 70/722 M17-19:17/62 64.22 1:11:28.48 5MI=34:12.64 71.James Thompson Springfield,PA 22 M 1:11:32.02 7:09 71/722 M20-24:21/96 62.07 1:11:23.27 5MI=34:01.45 72.Sawyer Romich Philadelphia,PA 26 M 1:11:33.10 7:09 72/722 M25-29:9/65 62.03 1:11:18.52 5MI=35:30.67 73.Jessica Dicicco Laurel Springs,NJ 23 F 1:11:40.77 7:10 1/524 F20-24:1/102 69.31 1:11:38.81 5MI=34:58.00 74.Sara Belles Brookfield,CT 31 F 1:11:51.73 7:11 2/524 F30-34:1/59 69.21 1:11:47.51 5MI=34:30.93 75.Chester Starr-tullus Philadelphia,PA 22 M 1:11:53.83 7:11 73/722 M20-24:22/96 61.76 1:11:50.71 5MI=34:56.90 76.Jeff Govanicci Springfield,PA 15 M 1:12:13.60 7:13 74/722 M 1-16:7/53 66.40 1:12:11.02 5MI=35:04.48 77.Peter Gallagher Haddon Township,NJ 18 M 1:12:23.41 7:14 75/722 M17-19:18/62 63.44 1:12:21.12 5MI=32:54.59 78.Andrew Berrodin Sea Isle City,NJ 21 M 1:12:31.06 7:15 76/722 M20-24:23/96 61.44 1:12:25.79 5MI=35:28.07 79.Tom Porth Havertown,PA 18 M 1:12:32.79 7:15 77/722 M17-19:19/62 63.30 1:11:56.89 5MI=36:31.75 80.Mark Francis Berkeley,CA 38 M 1:12:37.93 7:15 78/722 M35-39:5/75 63.06 1:12:22.30 5MI=34:37.34 81.Christopher Berger Ellicott City,MD 30 M 1:12:46.28 7:16 79/722 M30-34:7/68 60.99 1:12:27.63 5MI=34:46.56 82.Rob Morro Springfield,PA 13 M 1:12:47.54 7:16 80/722 M 1-16:8/53 68.67 1:12:44.53 5MI=36:01.17 83.Tyl Sadoff Havertown,PA 36 F 1:12:51.89 7:17 3/524 F35-39:1/52 69.08 1:12:40.72 5MI=35:52.52 84.Isaiah Fisher Merchantsville,NJ 15 M U 1:12:58.83 7:17 81/722 M 1-16:9/53 65.71 1:12:51.00 5MI=36:00.12 85.Sean Finnegan Springfield,PA 24 M 1:13:00.42 7:18 82/722 M20-24:24/96 60.79 1:12:36.34 5MI=35:29.76 86.Sophia Meehan Havertown,PA 18 F 1:13:02.44 7:18 4/524 F17-19:1/51 68.95 1:12:13.98 5MI=35:39.95 87.Brian Trollan West Chester,PA 40 M 1:13:03.44 7:18 83/722 M40-44:4/59 63.67 1:12:50.96 5MI=36:03.85 88.Christian Donnelly Springfield,PA 16 M 1:13:09.29 7:18 84/722 M 1-16:10/53 64.47 1:13:06.68 5MI=35:06.78 89.Brian Sullivan Wynnewood,PA 52 M 1:13:11.37 7:19 85/722 M50-54:3/86 70.03 1:13:09.14 5MI=35:58.14 90.Ricky Sheller Glen Mills,PA 20 M 1:13:14.29 7:19 86/722 M20-24:25/96 61.27 1:13:09.35 5MI=35:28.50 91.Kaitlyn Mcshay Springfield,PA 22 F 1:13:24.31 7:20 5/524 F20-24:2/102 67.68 1:13:15.28 5MI=34:08.86 92.Kevin Montgomery Ridley Park,PA 17 M 1:13:34.18 7:21 87/722 M17-19:20/62 63.22 1:13:13.49 5MI=34:44.50 93.Dana Kolesar Rosemont,PA 32 F 1:13:40.47 7:22 6/524 F30-34:2/59 67.60 1:13:35.12 5MI=36:11.44 94.Gabrielle Dei Tos Freeland,PA 22 F 1:14:04.80 7:24 7/524 F20-24:3/102 67.07 1:13:53.07 5MI=36:32.15 95.Jerry Dowd Williamstown,NJ 41 M 1:14:16.10 7:25 88/722 M40-44:5/59 63.11 1:13:41.63 5MI=36:15.00 96.Sean Harbison Sea Isle City,NJ 52 M A 1:14:18.28 7:25 89/722 M50-54:4/86 68.98 1:14:02.13 5MI=36:43.14 97.Jennifer Lloyd Narvon,PA 36 F 1:15:03.71 7:30 8/524 F35-39:2/52 67.06 1:14:47.86 5MI=36:25.38 98.Ryan Feehery Springfield,PA 23 M 1:15:06.29 7:30 90/722 M20-24:26/96 59.10 1:14:59.56 5MI=35:21.18 99.Meridith Twomey Morrisville,PA 14 F 1:15:10.16 7:31 9/524 F 1-16:1/38 71.25 1:14:56.28 5MI=36:34.96 100.Brian Ghigiarelli Falls Church,VA 27 M 1:15:12.33 7:31 91/722 M25-29:10/65 59.02 1:14:41.05 5MI=36:51.66 101.Mark Gannon Conshohocken,PA 21 M 1:15:19.74 7:31 92/722 M20-24:27/96 59.15 1:15:15.10 5MI=35:16.01 102.Brent Sheppard Philadelphia,PA 27 M 1:15:27.24 7:32 93/722 M25-29:11/65 58.82 1:15:03.33 5MI=36:26.95 103.Mark Schemberger Berlin,NJ 19 M 1:15:28.37 7:32 94/722 M17-19:21/62 60.09 1:15:28.37 5MI=35:50.54 104.Nick Matousch Ocean View,NJ 18 M 1:15:37.13 7:33 95/722 M17-19:22/62 60.73 1:15:00.02 5MI=36:44.89 105.James Smith Philadelphia,PA 27 M U 1:15:38.39 7:33 96/722 M25-29:12/65 58.68 1:15:26.66 5MI=36:24.53 106.Sean Montgomery Jenkintown,PA 24 M A 1:15:43.75 7:34 97/722 M20-24:28/96 58.61 1:15:38.01 5MI=36:39.23 107.Colin Macfarlane Collingswood,NJ 24 M 1:15:50.65 7:35 98/722 M20-24:29/96 58.52 1:15:07.22 5MI=34:55.76 108.Jonathan Castro Brick,NJ 26 M 1:15:52.13 7:35 99/722 M25-29:13/65 58.50 1:15:38.97 5MI=35:57.23 109.Alex Pacione Marlton,NJ 20 M 1:15:53.16 7:35 100/722 M20-24:30/96 59.13 1:15:15.41 5MI=36:29.39 110.Jonathan Rank Sea Isle City,NJ 26 M B 1:15:55.13 7:35 101/722 M25-29:14/65 58.46 1:14:57.96 5MI=38:40.85 111.Louis Harris Sea Isle City,NJ 18 M 1:16:01.32 7:36 102/722 M17-19:23/62 60.41 1:15:54.06 5MI=36:09.27 112.Jimmy Boyle Springfield,PA 17 M 1:16:03.53 7:36 103/722 M17-19:24/62 61.15 1:16:01.48 5MI=35:06.96 113.Nick Smart Springfield,PA 16 M 1:16:03.66 7:36 104/722 M 1-16:11/53 62.01 1:15:48.47 5MI=34:54.05 114.Colin Sawyer Philadelphia,PA 18 M 1:16:15.68 7:37 105/722 M17-19:25/62 60.22 1:16:08.90 5MI=32:15.85 115.Sarah Robertson Cherry Hill,NJ 28 F 1:16:17.97 7:37 10/524 F25-29:1/91 65.12 1:16:15.32 5MI=37:06.57 116.Frank Dougherty Cherry Hill,NJ 21 M 1:16:19.39 7:37 106/722 M20-24:31/96 58.38 1:15:52.82 5MI=34:13.68 117.Michael Angelozzi Morton,PA 54 M 1:16:26.32 7:38 107/722 M50-54:5/86 68.22 1:16:23.15 5MI=37:55.83 118.Jack Magee North Wales,PA 17 M 1:16:26.63 7:38 108/722 M17-19:26/62 60.84 1:16:09.26 5MI=41:36.84 119.Bryan Overbeck Haddonfield,NJ 41 M 1:16:29.71 7:38 109/722 M40-44:6/59 61.27 1:16:15.20 5MI=37:17.67 120.Christian Ostrowski Springfield,PA 19 M 1:16:37.41 7:39 110/722 M17-19:27/62 59.18 1:16:35.67 5MI=33:07.58 121.Matthew Van Thayne Philadelphia,PA 25 M 1:16:42.74 7:40 111/722 M25-29:15/65 57.86 1:16:17.98 5MI=36:54.58 122.Seamus Herriman Westampton,NJ 16 M 1:16:47.37 7:40 112/722 M 1-16:12/53 61.42 1:16:16.08 5MI=38:12.52 123.Ryan Czyszczon Glenolden,PA 27 M 1:16:49.56 7:40 113/722 M25-29:16/65 57.77 1:16:45.28 5MI=37:00.02 124.Peter Biche Springfield,PA 16 M 1:16:51.46 7:41 114/722 M 1-16:13/53 61.37 1:16:49.35 5MI=36:02.75 125.Jack Quindlen Rose Valley,PA 24 M 1:16:56.16 7:41 115/722 M20-24:32/96 57.69 1:16:35.53 5MI=36:03.05 126.Evan Guerir West Chester,PA 17 M 1:16:57.75 7:41 116/722 M17-19:28/62 60.43 1:16:57.75 5MI=35:15.00 127.Stephen Saukaitis West Chester,PA 38 M 1:16:58.42 7:41 117/722 M35-39:6/75 59.51 1:16:12.19 5MI=36:06.85 128.Alicia Mucci New York,NY 24 F 1:17:02.36 7:42 11/524 F20-24:4/102 64.49 1:16:28.16 5MI=38:11.78 129.Terry Clemens Ocean City,NJ 39 M P 1:17:04.13 7:42 118/722 M35-39:7/75 59.89 1:17:04.13 5MI=36:56.71 130.Joe Sacchetti Springfield,PA 49 M 1:17:05.36 7:42 119/722 M45-49:4/72 64.84 1:17:02.56 5MI=37:50.84 131.Tom Kennedy Springfield,PA 42 M 1:17:07.60 7:42 120/722 M40-44:7/59 61.25 1:17:03.84 5MI=37:50.29 132.Patrick Nolen Drexel Hill,PA 47 M 1:17:07.73 7:42 121/722 M45-49:5/72 63.75 1:16:51.67 5MI=37:03.77 133.Nicokas Greco Sea Isle City,NJ 29 M 1:17:20.66 7:44 122/722 M25-29:17/65 57.38 1:16:29.01 5MI=37:39.17 134.Mikayla Sonneborn West Finley,PA 18 F 1:17:25.99 7:44 12/524 F17-19:2/51 65.03 1:17:19.65 5MI=36:58.79 135.Mark Kundrotas Atco,NJ 16 M 1:17:27.37 7:44 123/722 M 1-16:14/53 60.89 1:17:02.05 5MI=37:08.29 136.Dylan Hagel Linwood,NJ 20 M 1:17:27.77 7:44 124/722 M20-24:33/96 57.93 1:17:13.86 5MI=37:42.39 137.David Buckley Wildwood,NJ 18 M B 1:17:35.27 7:45 125/722 M17-19:29/62 59.19 1:17:29.68 5MI=36:50.24 138.Sara Fucci Stamford,CT 32 F 1:17:58.43 7:47 13/524 F30-34:3/59 63.87 1:17:40.87 5MI=37:57.83 139.Megan Muoio Ridgewood,NJ 33 F 1:18:02.04 7:48 14/524 F30-34:4/59 63.94 1:17:31.92 5MI=1:00:14.13 140.Ryan Mcshay Springfield,PA 24 M 1:18:08.56 7:48 126/722 M20-24:34/96 56.80 1:17:49.97 5MI=36:54.10 141.Jenn Giles South Town,CT 39 F 1:18:16.27 7:49 15/524 F35-39:3/52 65.21 1:18:10.32 5MI=37:59.49 142.Kyle Kreider Mounhain Twp,PA 37 M 1:18:16.89 7:49 127/722 M35-39:8/75 58.09 1:17:56.71 5MI=38:08.78 143.Timothy Bringardner Gettysburg,PA 57 M 1:18:25.51 7:50 128/722 M55-59:2/50 68.27 1:18:00.88 5MI=39:03.76 144.Kevin O'hara Wayne,PA 24 M 1:18:27.24 7:50 129/722 M20-24:35/96 56.57 1:18:03.00 5MI=37:40.56 145.Jake Harris Conshohocken,PA 43 M 1:18:27.53 7:50 130/722 M40-44:8/59 60.69 1:17:41.68 5MI=39:12.80 146.Alexandra Sheakley Marietta,PA 30 F 1:18:33.62 7:51 16/524 F30-34:5/59 63.26 1:18:17.72 5MI=36:32.70 147.Linda Sczcurek Cherry Hill,NJ 33 F 1:18:36.39 7:51 17/524 F30-34:6/59 63.48 1:18:16.44 5MI=38:25.59 148.Terry Ciesielka Exton,PA 34 M 1:18:39.80 7:51 131/722 M30-34:8/68 56.87 1:18:33.12 5MI=36:18.29 149.Trevor Mcnamara Burke,VA 28 M 1:18:41.37 7:52 132/722 M25-29:18/65 56.40 1:17:23.77 5MI=40:09.88 150.Mark Heere Elkins Park,PA 30 M 1:18:45.00 7:52 133/722 M30-34:9/68 56.36 1:18:22.93 5MI=37:42.90 151.Caroline Morgan Havertown,PA 21 F 1:18:49.69 7:52 18/524 F20-24:5/102 63.03 1:18:01.52 5MI=37:17.54 152.Aj Johnson Seavill Nj,NJ 48 M P 1:18:55.74 7:53 134/722 M45-49:6/72 62.81 1:18:52.75 5MI=38:17.76 153.Mike Palloni Downingtown,PA 31 M 1:18:59.91 7:53 135/722 M30-34:10/68 56.22 1:18:29.74 5MI=39:37.00 154.Matthew Houtmann Glen Mills,PA 24 M 1:19:01.44 7:54 136/722 M20-24:36/96 56.16 1:18:03.44 5MI=38:59.46 155.James Patton West Cape May,NJ 22 M F 1:19:04.99 7:54 137/722 M20-24:37/96 56.14 1:19:04.99 5MI=0:00.00 156.Sarah Jennings Philadelphia,PA 24 F B 1:19:05.29 7:54 19/524 F20-24:6/102 62.82 1:18:53.83 5MI=37:21.38 157.Ian Bambrick Woodstown,NJ 31 M 1:19:12.59 7:55 138/722 M30-34:11/68 56.07 1:19:05.94 5MI=38:08.50 158.Vince Twomey Yardley,PA 48 M 1:19:16.96 7:55 139/722 M45-49:7/72 62.53 1:19:03.34 5MI=36:35.50 159.Kyle Klosinski Springfield,PA 17 M 1:19:24.79 7:56 140/722 M17-19:30/62 58.57 1:18:49.90 5MI=38:56.80 160.Alex Fox Springfield,PA 16 M 1:19:27.69 7:56 141/722 M 1-16:15/53 59.36 1:19:24.52 5MI=37:06.40 161.Jake Sacchetti Springfield,PA 18 M 1:19:28.09 7:56 142/722 M17-19:31/62 57.79 1:18:46.56 5MI=41:11.91 162.Bettina Shepard Brick,NJ 46 F 1:19:33.51 7:57 20/524 F45-49:1/39 67.64 1:19:16.68 5MI=38:30.75 163.Robert Iannone Narberth,PA 45 M 1:19:41.69 7:58 143/722 M45-49:8/72 60.71 1:19:36.46 5MI=38:26.27 164.Peter Cortellessa Hammonton,NJ 42 M 1:19:50.29 7:59 144/722 M40-44:9/59 59.17 1:19:21.31 5MI=39:01.88 165.Drew Krauter Springfield,PA 22 M 1:19:52.19 7:59 145/722 M20-24:38/96 55.59 1:19:34.97 5MI=38:51.95 166.Justin Leggin Trooper,PA 12 M 1:19:57.86 7:59 146/722 M 1-16:16/53 64.11 1:19:46.04 5MI=40:01.00 08:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 167.Sandra Lex Chalfont,PA 29 F 1:20:00.15 8:00 21/524 F25-29:2/91 62.10 1:19:40.43 5MI=38:57.47 168.Randy Gonzalez Stratford,NJ 16 M 1:20:00.77 8:00 147/722 M 1-16:17/53 58.95 1:19:52.83 5MI=37:44.42 169.Steven Mogck West Chester,PA 40 M 1:20:03.97 8:00 148/722 M40-44:10/59 58.09 1:19:40.50 5MI=38:01.49 170.Jeffrey Dolan Aston,PA 33 M 1:20:06.98 8:00 149/722 M30-34:12/68 55.65 1:19:32.53 5MI=38:50.68 171.William Mcclellan Havertown,PA 17 M 1:20:13.36 8:01 150/722 M17-19:32/62 57.97 1:20:06.04 5MI=37:19.67 172.Tim Mcnamara Jenkintown,PA 45 M A 1:20:14.82 8:01 151/722 M45-49:9/72 60.29 1:20:00.34 5MI=38:55.18 173.Brett Hina Sewell,NJ 45 M 1:20:17.88 8:01 152/722 M45-49:10/72 60.25 1:20:14.91 5MI=41:47.31 174.Amber Bennick Swarthmore,PA 26 F 1:20:18.79 8:01 22/524 F25-29:3/91 61.86 1:19:06.62 5MI=39:52.77 175.Jonathan Matey Conshohocken,PA 26 M 1:20:19.80 8:01 153/722 M25-29:19/65 55.25 1:19:33.39 5MI=39:11.85 176.Larry Filtz Media,PA 58 M 1:20:22.35 8:02 154/722 M55-59:3/50 67.20 1:20:15.50 5MI=37:59.08 177.Sean Haugh Sea Isle City,NJ 23 M 1:20:23.78 8:02 155/722 M20-24:39/96 55.21 1:19:29.95 5MI=39:51.40 178.Kevin Obrien Havertown,PA 57 M 1:20:24.21 8:02 156/722 M55-59:4/50 66.59 1:19:47.41 5MI=39:37.71 179.Tess Meehan Havertown,PA 17 F 1:20:24.46 8:02 23/524 F17-19:3/51 63.45 1:19:36.01 5MI=37:17.83 180.Anne Buckley Philadelphia,PA 19 F B 1:20:25.16 8:02 24/524 F17-19:4/51 62.08 1:20:13.38 5MI=37:34.44 181.Seth Kurtz Boyertown,PA 31 M 1:20:30.81 8:03 157/722 M30-34:13/68 55.16 1:20:08.83 5MI=38:44.30 182.Brian Adamsky Jamison,PA 51 M 1:20:32.48 8:03 158/722 M50-54:6/86 63.11 1:20:20.98 5MI=38:57.60 183.Thomas Starrs Media,PA 22 M F 1:20:35.08 8:03 159/722 M20-24:40/96 55.10 1:19:54.77 5MI=37:26.58 184.Greg Brazill Boothwyn,PA 26 M 1:20:37.74 8:03 160/722 M25-29:20/65 55.05 1:20:33.89 5MI=39:17.79 185.Lawrence Liebman Cherry Hill,NJ 55 M 1:20:38.45 8:03 161/722 M55-59:5/50 65.23 1:20:35.90 5MI=39:25.51 186.Debra Laricks Sea Isle City,NJ 36 F 1:20:42.01 8:04 25/524 F35-39:4/52 62.38 1:20:31.81 5MI=40:04.26 187.Matt Ledwith Los Altos Hills,CA 43 M A 1:20:49.60 8:04 162/722 M40-44:11/59 58.91 1:20:34.24 5MI=38:22.05 188.Ryan Mcelhenney Media,PA 25 M 1:20:50.21 8:05 163/722 M25-29:21/65 54.90 1:20:41.61 5MI=40:16.06 189.Maggie Bieter Philadelphia,PA 27 F 1:20:50.90 8:05 26/524 F25-29:4/91 61.45 1:20:16.57 5MI=38:51.44 190.Michael Charles Harleysville,PA 25 M 1:20:51.57 8:05 164/722 M25-29:22/65 54.89 1:20:44.18 5MI=40:15.81 191.Jack Nolen Springfield,PA 15 M 1:21:01.96 8:06 165/722 M 1-16:18/53 59.18 1:20:59.90 5MI=0:00.00 192.Amr El-shimi Philadelphia,PA 36 M 1:21:02.89 8:06 166/722 M35-39:9/75 55.74 1:20:51.56 5MI=40:05.60 193.Woo Kim Havertown,PA 19 M 1:21:09.78 8:06 167/722 M17-19:33/62 55.87 1:20:27.82 5MI=41:17.46 194.Mark Adams Medford,NJ 50 M 1:21:10.88 8:07 168/722 M50-54:7/86 62.08 1:20:43.85 5MI=42:19.51 195.Louis Balsama Sicklerville,NJ 39 M 1:21:16.05 8:07 169/722 M35-39:10/75 56.79 1:20:54.24 5MI=38:53.36 196.Chris Wiley Chesterbrook,PA 31 M 1:21:17.89 8:07 170/722 M30-34:14/68 54.63 1:20:25.21 5MI=39:00.82 197.Leo Impagliazzo West Deptford,NJ 17 M A 1:21:18.17 8:07 171/722 M17-19:34/62 57.20 1:21:14.56 5MI=38:03.22 198.Pat Ashton Springfield,PA 15 M 1:21:18.31 8:07 172/722 M 1-16:19/53 58.98 1:21:14.34 5MI=38:41.57 199.Patrick Mckernan Medford,NJ 14 M 1:21:23.92 8:08 173/722 M 1-16:20/53 60.06 1:21:13.94 5MI=37:22.11 200.Jayne Condon Old Bridge,NJ 24 F 1:21:26.70 8:08 27/524 F20-24:7/102 61.00 1:21:14.69 5MI=39:35.01 201.Margaret Muhly Bala Cynwyd,PA 36 F 1:21:34.58 8:09 28/524 F35-39:5/52 61.71 1:21:20.05 5MI=39:44.38 202.Matthew Greenfield Warrington,PA 24 M 1:21:36.20 8:09 174/722 M20-24:41/96 54.39 1:21:20.56 5MI=39:44.00 203.Bob White Wallingford,PA 59 M 1:21:41.55 8:10 175/722 M55-59:6/50 66.72 1:21:21.24 5MI=39:30.04 204.John Finley Haddon Twp,NJ 53 M 1:21:43.47 8:10 176/722 M50-54:8/86 63.26 1:21:42.22 5MI=38:32.07 205.Genevieve Story Bryn Mawr,PA 28 F 1:21:46.30 8:10 29/524 F25-29:5/91 60.76 1:21:34.69 5MI=38:07.49 206.Terry Mcgurk Glen Mills,PA 43 M 1:21:56.56 8:11 177/722 M40-44:12/59 58.11 1:21:47.44 5MI=38:41.57 207.Christopher Neely Macungie,PA 17 M 1:21:58.22 8:11 178/722 M17-19:35/62 56.74 1:21:27.15 5MI=39:10.42 208.Pat Madden Hadden Twp,NJ 44 M 1:21:59.01 8:11 179/722 M40-44:13/59 58.54 1:21:36.11 5MI=41:53.38 209.Emily Bradford Wilmington,DS 15 F 1:22:00.26 8:12 30/524 F 1-16:2/38 64.19 1:21:53.89 5MI=39:52.91 210.Charles Ruchalski Philadelphia,PA 39 M 1:22:00.83 8:12 180/722 M35-39:11/75 56.28 1:21:42.80 5MI=40:44.24 211.Leslie Moran Scranton,PA 41 F U 1:22:01.17 8:12 31/524 F40-44:1/54 62.99 1:21:42.26 5MI=38:50.47 212.Michael Rankin Blackwood,NJ 52 M 1:22:04.05 8:12 181/722 M50-54:9/86 62.46 1:22:00.01 5MI=39:41.65 213.Chris Obrien Philadelphia,PA 32 M 1:22:06.02 8:12 182/722 M30-34:15/68 54.17 1:21:37.96 5MI=39:59.20 214.Briana Zelinski Alenmoore,PA 24 F 1:22:06.07 8:12 32/524 F20-24:8/102 60.51 1:21:38.60 5MI=39:59.93 215.Stephen Gambescia Havertown,PA 54 M 1:22:06.56 8:12 183/722 M50-54:10/86 63.51 1:22:00.27 5MI=39:54.72 216.Sara Dippolito Maple Shade,NJ 34 F 1:22:08.46 8:12 33/524 F30-34:7/59 60.89 1:21:47.15 5MI=1:03:06.26 217.David Piper North Oaks,MN 40 M 1:22:08.80 8:12 184/722 M40-44:14/59 56.62 1:21:47.33 5MI=38:50.03 218.Pat Cavalieri Phila,PA 39 M P 1:22:11.52 8:13 185/722 M35-39:12/75 56.16 1:22:02.22 5MI=40:51.93 219.John Henriques Wallingford,PA 29 M 1:22:13.86 8:13 186/722 M25-29:23/65 53.97 1:21:43.35 5MI=39:47.27 220.John Thompson Springfield,PA 44 M 1:22:13.99 8:13 187/722 M40-44:15/59 58.36 1:21:48.22 5MI=39:58.06 221.Spencer Lucian New York,NY 26 M 1:22:15.04 8:13 188/722 M25-29:24/65 53.96 1:22:01.84 5MI=41:20.23 222.Elisabeth Maida New York,NY 35 F 1:22:16.55 8:13 34/524 F35-39:6/52 60.97 1:22:00.76 5MI=40:03.30 223.Colin Maccrory Havertown,PA 18 M 1:22:18.11 8:13 189/722 M17-19:36/62 55.80 1:21:09.82 5MI=39:44.89 224.Eugene Curran Sea Isle City,NJ 24 M A 1:22:18.83 8:13 190/722 M20-24:42/96 53.92 1:21:33.95 5MI=40:57.90 225.Kevin Donnelly Sea Isle City,NJ 10 M 1:22:21.27 8:14 191/722 M 1-16:21/53 66.13 1:21:22.66 5MI=1:03:06.55 226.Marita Mccormick Paoli,PA 31 F 1:22:24.60 8:14 35/524 F30-34:8/59 60.35 1:22:18.95 5MI=39:55.54 227.Thomas Stone Rydal,PA 62 M 1:22:36.16 8:15 192/722 M60-64:1/24 67.83 1:22:08.03 5MI=40:35.27 228.Connor Oberle Voorhees,NJ 17 M 1:22:36.82 8:15 193/722 M17-19:37/62 56.30 1:22:25.72 5MI=38:59.17 229.Stephanie Clark Philadelphia,PA 32 F 1:22:46.11 8:16 36/524 F30-34:9/59 60.17 1:22:21.11 5MI=39:17.56 230.David Dellaporta Sea Isle City,NJ 16 M 1:22:46.23 8:16 194/722 M 1-16:22/53 56.98 1:22:15.74 5MI=42:30.93 231.John Swarr Radnor,PA 24 M 1:22:48.84 8:16 195/722 M20-24:43/96 53.59 1:22:35.38 5MI=41:48.90 232.Erin Donnelly Sea Isle City,NJ 41 F 1:22:50.07 8:17 37/524 F40-44:2/54 62.37 1:21:50.16 5MI=1:03:25.01 233.Elizabeth Bonnevie Conshohocken,PA 26 F 1:22:51.06 8:17 38/524 F25-29:6/91 59.97 1:21:30.28 5MI=40:05.51 234.Bob Carroll Conshohocken,PA 54 M 1:22:51.61 8:17 196/722 M50-54:11/86 62.94 1:22:44.10 5MI=40:19.87 235.Jennifer Mcdonnell Media,PA 38 F 1:23:00.59 8:18 39/524 F35-39:7/52 61.17 1:22:38.45 5MI=40:01.33 236.Matt Mccarry Blue Bell,PA 16 M 1:23:01.76 8:18 197/722 M 1-16:23/53 56.81 1:22:39.43 5MI=39:10.28 237.John Dobbins Haddon Township,NJ 21 M 1:23:02.10 8:18 198/722 M20-24:44/96 53.66 1:22:05.41 5MI=40:08.72 238.Robert Perozze Perkiomenville,PA 52 M 1:23:05.93 8:18 199/722 M50-54:12/86 61.68 1:22:59.01 5MI=39:15.38 239.Timmy Rafter Havertown,PA 15 M 1:23:14.16 8:19 200/722 M 1-16:24/53 57.61 1:22:58.67 5MI=37:19.22 240.Colin Hiller Springfield,PA 25 M 1:23:14.57 8:19 201/722 M25-29:25/65 53.32 1:21:43.95 5MI=40:52.04 241.Jay Ricco Ocean City,NJ 52 M 1:23:16.92 8:19 202/722 M50-54:13/86 61.55 1:23:00.45 5MI=41:33.20 242.Drew Rankin Springfield,PA 20 M 1:23:18.18 8:19 203/722 M20-24:45/96 53.87 1:23:13.80 5MI=38:36.00 243.Michael Rossi Fairfax,VA 32 M 1:23:19.04 8:19 204/722 M30-34:16/68 53.38 1:23:17.12 5MI=34:26.45 244.David Reinhardt Ambler,PA 45 M 1:23:24.00 8:20 205/722 M45-49:11/72 58.01 1:23:12.62 5MI=40:08.44 245.Stephen Mooney Sr Sea Isle City,NJ 52 M 1:23:26.32 8:20 206/722 M50-54:14/86 61.43 1:22:29.73 5MI=41:09.91 246.Keith Fitzgerald Philadelphia,PA 32 M 1:23:31.12 8:21 207/722 M30-34:17/68 53.25 1:23:08.07 5MI=42:25.85 247.Mike Fabel Collegeville,PA 37 M 1:23:31.60 8:21 208/722 M35-39:13/75 54.44 1:23:09.09 5MI=42:26.59 248.Maura Hendsey Old Bridge,NJ 26 F 1:23:31.62 8:21 40/524 F25-29:7/91 59.48 1:23:19.31 5MI=39:34.64 249.Adam Cordi Ocean City,NJ 21 M A 1:23:32.89 8:21 209/722 M20-24:46/96 53.33 1:23:32.89 5MI=41:12.17 250.Megan Mcshane Dallas,TX 26 F 1:23:39.27 8:21 41/524 F25-29:8/91 59.39 1:23:26.22 5MI=40:40.62 251.Megan Mcqueen Hatboro,PA 30 F 1:23:45.47 8:22 42/524 F30-34:10/59 59.34 1:23:25.00 5MI=41:36.05 252.David Walker Hockessin,DE 50 M 1:23:45.64 8:22 210/722 M50-54:15/86 60.17 1:22:44.58 5MI=40:26.62 253.Roseann Day Ardmomre,PA 22 F 1:23:46.74 8:22 43/524 F20-24:9/102 59.30 1:23:41.73 5MI=42:17.12 254.Ryan O'connor Doylestown,PA 17 M 1:23:47.64 8:22 211/722 M17-19:38/62 55.50 1:23:40.03 5MI=37:19.79 255.Paul Maida New York,NY 36 M 1:23:47.77 8:22 212/722 M35-39:14/75 53.91 1:23:32.01 5MI=41:22.90 256.John Sincavage Malvern,PA 19 M 1:23:48.87 8:22 213/722 M17-19:39/62 54.11 1:22:40.77 5MI=40:08.02 257.Greg Adamsky Lawrenceville,NJ 40 M 1:23:59.29 8:23 214/722 M40-44:16/59 55.38 1:23:47.67 5MI=38:57.35 258.Megan Devlin Holland,PA 24 F 1:24:03.36 8:24 44/524 F20-24:10/102 59.11 1:23:07.61 5MI=40:36.08 259.Rachel Lepera Philadelphia,PA 27 F 1:24:03.75 8:24 45/524 F25-29:9/91 59.10 1:24:03.75 5MI=40:03.24 260.Mark Borowski Newton Square,PA 45 M R 1:24:05.88 8:24 215/722 M45-49:12/72 57.53 1:23:37.67 5MI=42:06.68 261.Morgan Bellamy Downingtown,PA 28 F 1:24:07.31 8:24 46/524 F25-29:10/91 59.06 1:23:47.02 5MI=41:11.96 262.Charles Touey Collegeville,PA 44 M 1:24:17.51 8:25 216/722 M40-44:17/59 56.94 1:24:14.24 5MI=40:10.51 263.Paul Ferruzzi Willow Grove,PA 49 M 1:24:19.85 8:25 217/722 M45-49:13/72 59.27 1:23:18.22 5MI=41:13.09 264.Hugh Mcgregor Potomac,MD 60 M 1:24:27.27 8:26 218/722 M60-64:2/24 65.12 1:24:15.38 5MI=41:31.75 265.Bob Manning Avalon,NJ 21 M 1:24:31.60 8:27 219/722 M20-24:47/96 52.71 1:24:22.91 5MI=36:24.66 266.Joey Murtin Merchantville,NJ 51 M 1:24:32.18 8:27 220/722 M50-54:16/86 60.13 1:24:21.65 5MI=38:16.69 267.Ryan Quigg Audubon,PA 23 M 1:24:32.35 8:27 221/722 M20-24:48/96 52.50 1:22:49.72 5MI=40:41.36 268.Krissie Westenberger Boonton Twp,NJ 47 F 1:24:37.16 8:27 47/524 F45-49:2/39 64.25 1:24:28.51 5MI=41:19.50 269.Brian Smart Hatboro,PA 18 M 1:24:38.17 8:27 222/722 M17-19:40/62 54.26 1:24:15.13 5MI=37:00.75 270.Dan Digiovanni Drexel Hill,PA 25 M 1:24:44.29 8:28 223/722 M25-29:26/65 52.38 1:24:30.33 5MI=41:02.16 271.Rubt Wagner Tuckerton,NJ 51 M 2 1:24:44.50 8:28 224/722 M50-54:17/86 59.98 1:24:40.04 5MI=39:55.83 272.Paul Barbere Egg Harbor Town,NJ 45 F P 1:24:46.08 8:28 48/524 F45-49:3/39 62.89 1:24:28.72 5MI=39:50.01 273.Tom Gavin Philadelphia,PA 60 M 1:24:50.13 8:29 225/722 M60-64:3/24 64.83 1:24:45.69 5MI=42:17.73 274.Francis Day Ardmore,PA 56 M 1:24:50.56 8:29 226/722 M55-59:7/50 62.54 1:24:45.88 5MI=42:17.64 275.Colin O'brien Marlton,NJ 21 M 1:24:52.94 8:29 227/722 M20-24:49/96 52.49 1:23:50.48 5MI=40:26.15 276.Claar Ennis Glenside,PA 19 F 1:24:54.29 8:29 49/524 F17-19:5/51 58.80 1:24:26.39 5MI=41:25.24 277.Ed Keidat Egg Harbor Town,NJ 43 M 1:24:54.50 8:29 228/722 M40-44:18/59 56.08 1:24:36.37 5MI=39:50.47 278.Matt Diiorio Havertown,PA 11 M 1:24:55.75 8:29 229/722 M 1-16:25/53 62.10 1:24:33.33 5MI=40:49.60 279.Aaron Clemmer Harleysville,PA 23 M 1:24:59.72 8:29 230/722 M20-24:50/96 52.22 1:24:52.51 5MI=40:15.75 280.Peter Conte Schwenksville,PA 48 M 1:24:59.99 8:29 231/722 M45-49:14/72 58.32 1:24:35.89 5MI=40:31.37 281.Abigail Killheffer Wilmington,DE 19 F 1:25:00.70 8:30 50/524 F17-19:6/51 58.72 1:24:38.78 5MI=40:16.35 282.Chris Myers Holmes,PA 24 M B 1:25:05.22 8:30 232/722 M20-24:51/96 52.16 1:24:48.18 5MI=38:44.74 283.Patrick Ryan Phoenixville,PA 45 M U 1:25:06.68 8:30 233/722 M45-49:15/72 56.84 1:24:39.13 5MI=39:47.43 284.Gerry Skalka Medford,NJ 56 M 1:25:08.20 8:30 234/722 M55-59:8/50 62.33 1:24:57.73 5MI=41:18.50 285.Michael Valiante Cologne,NJ 45 M P 1:25:09.36 8:30 235/722 M45-49:16/72 56.81 1:23:56.49 5MI=41:59.84 286.Samantha Desimone Mullica Hill,NJ 23 F 1:25:18.39 8:31 51/524 F20-24:11/102 58.24 1:25:01.94 5MI=43:03.44 287.Andrew Torney Turnersville,NJ 15 M 1:25:19.98 8:31 236/722 M 1-16:26/53 56.20 1:25:05.99 5MI=39:30.95 288.Chris Geraghty Wynnewood,PA 27 M 1:25:21.08 8:32 237/722 M25-29:27/65 52.00 1:24:33.89 5MI=42:33.20 289.Mike Moore Conshohocken,PA 28 M 1:25:22.89 8:32 238/722 M25-29:28/65 51.98 1:25:12.15 5MI=39:48.88 290.Todd Dudas King Of Prussia,PA 39 M 1:25:23.20 8:32 239/722 M35-39:15/75 54.05 1:24:57.16 5MI=41:11.38 291.Theresa Mcpadden Tardley,PA 20 F 1:25:23.29 8:32 52/524 F20-24:12/102 58.21 1:24:35.18 5MI=43:45.30 292.Ben Endoy Cambridge,MA 26 M 1:25:26.06 8:32 240/722 M25-29:29/65 51.95 1:25:18.16 5MI=40:30.89 293.Bill Guerin Doylestown,PA 53 M 1:25:27.72 8:32 241/722 M50-54:18/86 60.49 1:25:23.63 5MI=41:43.57 294.Robert Thompson Sea Isle City,NJ 53 M 1:25:31.01 8:33 242/722 M50-54:19/86 60.45 1:25:16.80 5MI=40:17.88 295.Meg Heere Elkins Park,PA 30 F 1:25:32.09 8:33 53/524 F30-34:11/59 58.10 1:25:09.18 5MI=40:50.65 296.Michael Oconnor San Tan Valley,AZ 57 M 1:25:32.60 8:33 243/722 M55-59:9/50 62.59 1:25:15.66 5MI=42:06.33 297.Megan Hallinan Drexel Hill,PA 27 F 1:25:33.29 8:33 54/524 F25-29:11/91 58.07 1:25:27.55 5MI=38:32.74 298.Brian Mcshane Ambler,PA 34 M P 1:25:33.95 8:33 244/722 M30-34:18/68 52.28 1:25:18.33 5MI=40:59.77 299.Phil Beninato Havertown,PA 49 M 1:25:38.31 8:33 245/722 M45-49:17/72 58.36 1:25:30.79 5MI=39:58.30 300.Sean Macpherson Stratford,NJ 15 M 1:25:43.80 8:34 246/722 M 1-16:27/53 55.94 1:25:34.39 5MI=40:07.42 301.Keith Sparks Haddonfield,NJ 41 M 1:25:44.64 8:34 247/722 M40-44:19/59 54.67 1:25:28.76 5MI=41:40.96 302.Anne Walker Langhorne,PA 48 F 1:25:48.41 8:34 55/524 F45-49:4/39 64.05 1:24:27.97 5MI=43:05.17 303.Lynn Beatty Chalfont,PA 21 F 1:25:53.45 8:35 56/524 F20-24:13/102 57.84 1:25:23.96 5MI=41:52.51 304.Eric Dethloff Philadelphia,PA 23 M 1:25:55.49 8:35 248/722 M20-24:52/96 51.65 1:25:09.30 5MI=43:20.29 305.Aaron Rak Philadelphia,PA 33 M 1:25:55.54 8:35 249/722 M30-34:19/68 51.89 1:25:43.19 5MI=40:05.36 306.Jeanine Dowd Williamstown,NJ 33 F 1:26:03.20 8:36 57/524 F30-34:12/59 57.98 1:25:29.35 5MI=42:36.38 307.Chris Nesensohn Eagleville,PA 30 M 1:26:05.01 8:36 250/722 M30-34:20/68 51.56 1:25:46.49 5MI=42:16.99 308.Dolgor Badyanova Spring Lake,NJ 29 F 1:26:06.06 8:36 58/524 F25-29:12/91 57.70 1:25:50.96 5MI=38:22.62 309.Paul Geraghty Philadelphia,PA 33 M 1:26:09.50 8:36 251/722 M30-34:21/68 51.75 1:25:22.42 5MI=42:33.36 310.Kevin Kahn Toms River,NJ 38 M 1:26:11.59 8:37 252/722 M35-39:16/75 53.14 1:25:32.50 5MI=40:55.83 311.Amanda Macedo Havertown,PA 18 F 1:26:11.73 8:37 59/524 F17-19:7/51 58.42 1:25:29.25 5MI=41:17.51 312.Jerry Rossetti Barto,PA 63 M 1:26:19.42 8:37 253/722 M60-64:4/24 65.51 1:26:09.64 5MI=42:26.23 313.Jeffrey Garvey Havertown,PA 21 M 1:26:21.85 8:38 254/722 M20-24:53/96 51.59 1:25:49.00 5MI=41:38.88 314.Kurt Palumbo Philadelphia,PA 19 M 1:26:27.67 8:38 255/722 M17-19:41/62 52.45 1:26:16.23 5MI=38:07.01 315.Christine Montgomery Havertown,PA 21 F 1:26:28.14 8:38 60/524 F20-24:14/102 57.46 1:25:39.99 5MI=40:25.57 316.Joanie Plake New York,NY 26 F 1:26:29.18 8:38 61/524 F25-29:13/91 57.45 1:26:15.61 5MI=41:26.55 317.Laura Fay Thornton,PA 19 F 1:26:30.11 8:39 62/524 F17-19:8/51 57.71 1:26:02.57 5MI=44:12.56 318.Gregory Palloni Exton,PA 37 M 1:26:32.20 8:39 256/722 M35-39:17/75 52.54 1:26:02.88 5MI=40:56.89 319.Alissa Johnson Yardley,PA 17 F 1:26:36.09 8:39 63/524 F17-19:9/51 58.91 1:26:25.12 5MI=41:51.21 320.Brittany Boyer Swarthmore,PA 19 F 1:26:37.78 8:39 64/524 F17-19:10/51 57.63 1:26:34.07 5MI=40:31.19 321.Bridget St. Clair New York,NY 26 F 1:26:45.92 8:40 65/524 F25-29:14/91 57.26 1:25:59.41 5MI=43:19.16 322.Paul Mullen Horsham,PA 45 M 1:26:47.16 8:40 257/722 M45-49:18/72 55.75 1:26:01.78 5MI=42:54.18 323.Jesse Tyson North Wales,PA 33 M 1:26:51.74 8:41 258/722 M30-34:22/68 51.33 1:26:46.21 5MI=41:55.43 324.Jason Rossano Stratford,NJ 36 M 1:27:01.39 8:42 259/722 M35-39:18/75 51.92 1:25:33.36 5MI=41:57.94 325.Michael Dollinger Alexandria,VA 27 M 1:27:07.75 8:42 260/722 M25-29:30/65 50.94 1:26:28.96 5MI=41:36.54 326.Dan Greenspun Ardmore,PA 32 M 1:27:08.84 8:42 261/722 M30-34:23/68 51.04 1:26:22.34 5MI=41:24.56 327.Joe Gorman Sea Isle City,NJ 53 M 1:27:09.20 8:42 262/722 M50-54:20/86 59.32 1:26:40.41 5MI=39:12.87 328.Lauren Tecce Glenmoore,PA 19 F 1:27:10.92 8:43 66/524 F17-19:11/51 57.26 1:26:43.16 5MI=44:37.62 329.Mike Tecce Glenmoore,PA 53 M 1:27:11.17 8:43 263/722 M50-54:21/86 59.30 1:26:42.91 5MI=44:37.29 330.Deirdre Macfarlane Collingswood,NJ 21 F B 1:27:11.27 8:43 67/524 F20-24:15/102 56.98 1:27:07.59 5MI=40:58.56 331.Matthew Opdyke Collegville,PA 17 M 1:27:19.26 8:43 264/722 M17-19:42/62 53.26 1:26:33.11 5MI=41:35.93 332.Aaron Greene Pennsville,NJ 39 M 1:27:23.94 8:44 265/722 M35-39:19/75 52.81 1:27:08.48 5MI=40:52.23 333.Kevin Kent Ardmore,PA 37 M 1:27:25.60 8:44 266/722 M35-39:20/75 52.01 1:26:48.77 5MI=42:06.65 334.Christina Oconnor San Tan Valley,AZ 55 F 1:27:26.52 8:44 68/524 F55-59:1/12 68.60 1:27:08.68 5MI=42:28.73 335.Maggie Anzalone Havertown,PA 19 F 1:27:31.85 8:45 69/524 F17-19:12/51 57.03 1:26:49.43 5MI=41:16.93 336.Kara Leonard West Chester,PA 27 F 1:27:32.20 8:45 70/524 F25-29:15/91 56.76 1:27:21.17 5MI=42:03.68 337.Scott Pierce Blue Bell,PA 51 M 1:27:36.97 8:45 267/722 M50-54:22/86 58.01 1:26:51.22 5MI=43:02.59 338.Eric Adelsberger Lansdale,PA 34 M 1:27:37.02 8:45 268/722 M30-34:24/68 51.06 1:25:59.56 5MI=43:29.88 339.Colin Whelan Springfield,PA 15 M 1:27:39.06 8:45 269/722 M 1-16:28/53 54.71 1:27:36.28 5MI=41:04.66 340.Michael Haney Havertown,PA 36 M 1:27:40.05 8:46 270/722 M35-39:21/75 51.53 1:26:35.17 5MI=43:02.80 341.Arthur Barrett Coopersburg,PA 29 M 1:27:40.51 8:46 271/722 M25-29:31/65 50.62 1:27:18.95 5MI=41:33.48 342.Kerry Campbell Carlisle,PA 20 F 1:27:40.57 8:46 71/524 F20-24:16/102 56.70 1:27:26.34 5MI=42:38.84 343.Pete Distenfeld Mechanicsburg,PA 47 M 1:27:41.87 8:46 272/722 M45-49:19/72 56.06 1:27:31.65 5MI=40:48.13 344.Pierre-o Jacques Grand-mere,QC 23 M 1:27:53.72 8:47 273/722 M20-24:54/96 50.50 1:27:20.22 5MI=41:26.08 345.Andre Jacques Grand-mere,QC 56 M 1:27:54.14 8:47 274/722 M55-59:10/50 60.37 1:27:20.25 5MI=41:25.87 346.Kip Crawford Warrington,PA 54 M 1:27:55.03 8:47 275/722 M50-54:23/86 59.32 1:26:24.13 5MI=42:20.21 347.Jennifer Andrews Philadelphia,PA 28 F 1:27:55.05 8:47 72/524 F25-29:16/91 56.51 1:27:32.17 5MI=43:47.32 348.Jeremy Gajkowski Phoenixville,PA 36 M 1:27:58.02 8:47 276/722 M35-39:22/75 51.36 1:27:58.02 5MI=42:31.89 349.Matt Messner Springfield,PA 17 M 1:28:09.24 8:48 277/722 M17-19:43/62 52.76 1:28:04.59 5MI=41:02.91 350.Michael Townson Glen Ridge,NJ 40 M 1:28:12.73 8:49 278/722 M40-44:20/59 52.73 1:27:32.66 5MI=41:56.01 351.Chris Pastore Holmes,PA 45 M 1:28:14.55 8:49 279/722 M45-49:20/72 54.83 1:27:07.20 5MI=42:08.45 352.Brendan Price North Wales,PA 13 M 1:28:16.88 8:49 280/722 M 1-16:29/53 56.62 1:27:59.29 5MI=41:36.43 353.Joy Hampton Clarksboro,NJ 65 F 1:28:24.13 8:50 73/524 F65-69:1/2 78.13 1:28:07.06 5MI=43:05.34 354.Lisa Perry Abington,PA 34 F 1:28:24.58 8:50 74/524 F30-34:13/59 56.57 1:28:18.55 5MI=42:39.59 355.Thomas Taylor Sicklerville,NJ 37 M 1:28:33.34 8:51 281/722 M35-39:23/75 51.35 1:27:04.02 5MI=44:21.38 356.Allen Cayanan Absecon,NJ 42 M 1:28:37.39 8:51 282/722 M40-44:21/59 53.31 1:27:42.73 5MI=42:56.04 357.Caitlin Kelly Havertown,PA 23 F U 1:28:38.02 8:51 75/524 F20-24:17/102 56.05 1:28:26.14 5MI=41:36.04 358.Bill Kehner Collingswood Nj,NJ 60 M 1:28:39.87 8:51 283/722 M60-64:5/24 62.03 1:28:35.23 5MI=41:12.54 359.Brenna Twomey Morrisville,PA 16 F 1:28:41.15 8:52 76/524 F 1-16:3/38 58.43 1:28:22.49 5MI=44:32.46 360.Regina Cathers Mantya,NJ 43 F 1:28:42.56 8:52 77/524 F40-44:3/54 59.09 1:27:31.24 5MI=43:56.80 361.Thomas Mc Nulty Swarthmore,PA 17 M 1:28:44.32 8:52 284/722 M17-19:44/62 52.41 1:28:42.40 5MI=37:27.83 362.William Mullin Malvern,PA 44 M 1:28:46.86 8:52 285/722 M40-44:22/59 54.06 1:28:40.49 5MI=42:04.97 363.Noah Morris Brick,NJ 23 M 1:28:49.99 8:52 286/722 M20-24:55/96 49.96 1:27:55.99 5MI=40:26.22 364.Kiersten Campbell Mount Laurel,NJ 16 F 1:28:51.32 8:53 78/524 F 1-16:4/38 58.32 1:28:44.55 5MI=42:25.86 365.Stacy Perre Chalfont,PA 38 F 1:28:54.03 8:53 79/524 F35-39:8/52 57.11 1:28:28.05 5MI=42:54.14 366.John Dever Sea Isle City,NJ 54 M 1:28:54.63 8:53 287/722 M50-54:24/86 58.65 1:28:29.32 5MI=41:18.37 367.Mark Sommers Blackwwod,NJ 42 M 1:28:55.36 8:53 288/722 M40-44:23/59 53.13 1:28:19.67 5MI=43:35.63 368.Corynn Sheridan West Chester,PA 20 F 1:29:00.89 8:54 80/524 F20-24:18/102 55.84 1:28:13.12 5MI=44:05.87 369.Stan Manel National Park,NJ 59 M 1:29:02.87 8:54 289/722 M55-59:11/50 61.21 1:28:25.56 5MI=44:27.06 370.Joanne Lopresti Mullica Hill,NJ 42 F 1:29:02.92 8:54 81/524 F40-44:4/54 58.42 1:28:41.38 5MI=42:42.41 371.Thomas Trainor Syosset,NY 21 M 1:29:03.11 8:54 290/722 M20-24:56/96 50.04 1:26:57.50 5MI=39:11.46 372.Elizabeth Clinton Havertown,PA 18 F 1:29:03.42 8:54 82/524 F17-19:13/51 56.55 1:28:21.28 5MI=42:48.08 373.Christina Ponzio Philadelphia,PA 23 F 1:29:04.72 8:54 83/524 F20-24:19/102 55.77 1:28:31.15 5MI=43:28.21 374.Mary Ponzio Philadelphia,PA 25 F 1:29:04.73 8:54 84/524 F25-29:17/91 55.77 1:28:30.77 5MI=43:27.60 375.John Ranalli Drexel Hill,PA 50 M 1:29:04.83 8:54 291/722 M50-54:25/86 56.58 1:29:02.15 5MI=43:11.38 376.Mawesi Mears Lawnside,NJ 15 M 1:29:05.41 8:54 292/722 M 1-16:30/53 53.83 1:28:57.59 5MI=40:08.91 377.Frank Murphy Malvern,PA 49 M 1:29:11.59 8:55 293/722 M45-49:21/72 56.04 1:28:06.14 5MI=43:05.72 378.Vincent Reilly Havertown,PA 57 M 1:29:14.21 8:55 294/722 M55-59:12/50 60.00 1:27:50.58 5MI=42:59.08 379.Marcie King Owings Mills,MD 21 F 1:29:20.93 8:56 85/524 F20-24:20/102 55.61 1:28:42.02 5MI=43:12.29 380.Lauren Mcshea Philadelphia,PA 29 F 1:29:24.73 8:56 86/524 F25-29:18/91 55.57 1:29:00.16 5MI=43:13.77 381.Mike Maier Lafayette Hill,PA 40 M 1:29:26.45 8:56 295/722 M40-44:24/59 52.00 1:27:57.61 5MI=1:32:36.60 382.Michael Gorman Haddonfield,NJ 34 M U 1:29:29.94 8:56 296/722 M30-34:25/68 49.99 1:29:03.41 5MI=44:38.15 383.Holly Deluca West Chester,PA 15 F 1:29:29.97 8:56 87/524 F 1-16:5/38 58.82 1:28:37.28 5MI=43:19.58 384.Bridget Carroll Hoboken,NJ 24 F U 1:29:30.46 8:57 88/524 F20-24:21/102 55.51 1:29:18.32 5MI=45:42.10 385.Stephen Maylie Springfield,PA 23 M 1:29:37.59 8:57 297/722 M20-24:57/96 49.52 1:29:31.29 5MI=38:04.42 386.Debbie Drummond Chalfont,PA 42 F 1:29:38.92 8:57 89/524 F40-44:5/54 58.03 1:29:01.23 5MI=42:18.29 387.Caley Burke Brookhaven,PA 24 F 1:29:40.08 8:58 90/524 F20-24:22/102 55.41 1:29:14.50 5MI=42:34.38 388.Rayna Kratchman Philadelphia,PA 21 F 1:29:40.34 8:58 91/524 F20-24:23/102 55.41 1:29:36.80 5MI=40:58.73 389.Jamie Grant Kimacrennan, Ir, 10 M 1:29:43.75 8:58 298/722 M 1-16:31/53 60.69 1:28:32.29 5MI=43:32.28 390.Carol Deluca West Chester,PA 50 F 1:29:51.01 8:59 92/524 F50-54:1/23 62.64 1:28:58.40 5MI=43:24.35 391.Mark Friedlander Narberth,PA 53 M 1:29:51.41 8:59 299/722 M50-54:26/86 57.53 1:29:36.34 5MI=42:39.57 392.Rob Mcintyre Worminster, 21 M 1:29:54.43 8:59 300/722 M20-24:58/96 49.56 1:29:09.44 5MI=41:11.69 393.Frank Foti Springfield,PA 51 M 1:29:55.54 8:59 301/722 M50-54:27/86 56.52 1:29:47.01 5MI=43:10.95 09:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 394.Ann Marie Fowler Newtown Square,PA 45 F 1:30:01.74 9:00 93/524 F45-49:5/39 59.22 1:29:40.32 5MI=42:30.43 395.Ciobhan Thompson Middletown,DE 19 F 1:30:07.34 9:00 94/524 F17-19:14/51 55.39 1:29:02.26 5MI=44:03.59 396.Samantha Torok Voorhees,NJ 22 F 1:30:10.06 9:01 95/524 F20-24:24/102 55.10 1:28:34.21 5MI=44:46.23 397.Adam Paluszak Cherry Hill,NJ 32 M 1:30:11.73 9:01 302/722 M30-34:26/68 49.31 1:29:22.12 5MI=44:00.52 398.Paul Barnes New York,NY 24 M 1:30:14.71 9:01 303/722 M20-24:59/96 49.18 1:29:28.92 5MI=43:36.43 399.Dennis Horan Dresher,PA 47 M 1:30:16.54 9:01 304/722 M45-49:22/72 54.46 1:29:05.40 5MI=44:25.48 400.Brad Kunisky Harrisburg,PA 21 M 1:30:17.69 9:01 305/722 M20-24:60/96 49.35 1:29:37.02 5MI=41:15.81 401.Not Registered , 99 M 1:30:20.07 9:02 306/722 NO AGE:1/5 0.00 1:29:15.08 5MI=0:00.00 402.Tony Dibrino Warrington,PA 54 M 1:30:21.28 9:02 307/722 M50-54:28/86 57.72 1:30:02.78 5MI=44:24.99 403.David Kolesar Gulph Mills,PA 56 M 1:30:21.96 9:02 308/722 M55-59:13/50 58.72 1:30:08.41 5MI=47:59.28 404.Erin Lautenbacher Broomall,PA 21 F 1:30:29.62 9:02 96/524 F20-24:25/102 54.90 1:29:22.01 5MI=43:46.95 405.Clare Mcgrory Philadelphia,PA 36 F 1:30:32.85 9:03 97/524 F35-39:9/52 55.59 1:29:34.40 5MI=44:04.20 406.Graham Strzelecki Catonsville,MD 12 M 1:30:33.50 9:03 309/722 M 1-16:32/53 56.61 1:29:53.45 5MI=44:11.06 407.Not Registered , 99 M 1:30:33.56 9:03 310/722 NO AGE:2/5 0.00 1:29:54.31 5MI=45:34.37 408.Rudy Decker Tabernacle,NJ 42 M U 1:30:37.30 9:03 311/722 M40-44:25/59 52.13 1:30:00.15 5MI=43:14.12 409.Katherine Medernach New York,NY 29 F 1:30:37.43 9:03 98/524 F25-29:19/91 54.82 1:29:52.12 5MI=44:48.87 410.John Miekley Mill Valley,CA 52 M 1:30:38.79 9:03 312/722 M50-54:29/86 56.55 1:30:17.43 5MI=43:41.06 411.Darren Smith Devon,PA 39 M 1:30:40.09 9:04 313/722 M35-39:24/75 50.91 1:30:16.52 5MI=42:29.57 412.Kimberly Becker Springfield,PA 23 F 1:30:40.33 9:04 99/524 F20-24:26/102 54.79 1:30:19.53 5MI=42:37.61 413.Rich Kearney Glen Mills,PA 51 M 1:30:40.86 9:04 314/722 M50-54:30/86 56.05 1:30:15.95 5MI=44:32.50 414.Michele Carey Cape May Court ,NJ 41 F 1:30:44.65 9:04 100/524 F40-44:6/54 56.93 1:30:07.27 5MI=42:44.59 415.John Briody Conshohocken,PA 29 M 1:30:45.29 9:04 315/722 M25-29:32/65 48.90 1:30:35.31 5MI=43:39.98 416.Morgan Gryga Villanova,PA 14 F 1:30:52.81 9:05 101/524 F 1-16:6/38 58.93 1:30:37.66 5MI=44:57.45 417.Spencer Mullanes Newtown Square,PA 19 M 1:30:53.99 9:05 316/722 M17-19:45/62 49.89 1:29:31.52 5MI=47:59.06 418.Dennis O'reilly Yardley,PA 60 M 1:30:57.29 9:05 317/722 M60-64:6/24 60.47 1:30:37.55 5MI=43:48.99 419.Craig Dudek Oaklyn,NJ 20 M 1:31:00.10 9:06 318/722 M20-24:61/96 49.31 1:30:22.13 5MI=44:44.65 420.Tim Mitkus Marlton,NJ 35 M 1:31:00.26 9:06 319/722 M35-39:25/75 49.38 1:29:18.17 5MI=42:41.85 421.Edward Kennedy Philadelphia,PA 27 M 1:31:05.89 9:06 320/722 M25-29:33/65 48.72 1:30:47.85 5MI=44:03.10 422.Matt Mashura Woodbine,NJ 25 M 1:31:05.91 9:06 321/722 M25-29:34/65 48.72 1:31:05.91 5MI=45:15.37 423.Bethany Richard West Chester,PA 21 F 1:31:06.61 9:06 102/524 F20-24:27/102 54.53 1:30:41.89 5MI=44:36.63 424.Daniel Donaher Landenberg,PA 16 M 1:31:08.14 9:06 322/722 M 1-16:33/53 51.75 1:30:48.46 5MI=41:35.10 425.Sean O'brien Mays Landing,NJ 37 M 1:31:12.49 9:07 323/722 M35-39:26/75 49.85 1:30:34.35 5MI=43:41.38 426.Kelly Mchugh Oaklyn,NJ 14 F 1:31:20.76 9:08 103/524 F 1-16:7/38 58.63 1:30:42.86 5MI=43:15.90 427.Eddie Lafferty Springfield,PA 21 M 1:31:21.63 9:08 324/722 M20-24:62/96 48.77 1:31:16.07 5MI=41:18.57 428.Vicki Dillon West Chester,PA 38 F 1:31:22.55 9:08 104/524 F35-39:10/52 55.57 1:29:58.40 5MI=43:46.35 429.Bill Chambers Havertown,PA 55 M 1:31:24.57 9:08 325/722 M55-59:14/50 57.54 1:30:27.16 5MI=44:34.15 430.Linda Hollinshead Rosemont,PA 41 F 1:31:26.37 9:08 105/524 F40-44:7/54 56.50 1:31:04.29 5MI=45:05.68 431.Michael Saulino Havertown,PA 48 M 1:31:27.21 9:08 326/722 M45-49:23/72 54.21 1:30:24.19 5MI=44:14.01 432.Ed Mitinger Philadelphia,PA 51 M 1:31:29.43 9:08 327/722 M50-54:31/86 55.56 1:30:32.51 5MI=44:00.97 433.Nancy Mcmulty Swarthmore,PA 19 F 1:31:30.79 9:09 106/524 F17-19:15/51 54.55 1:31:25.55 5MI=46:46.38 434.Rachel Healy Warrington,PA 24 F 1:31:30.80 9:09 107/524 F20-24:28/102 54.29 1:31:15.94 5MI=43:36.98 435.Britta Winans Morristown,NJ 22 F 1:31:32.24 9:09 108/524 F20-24:29/102 54.28 1:31:32.24 5MI=0:00.00 436.Robert Brauckmann Ocean City,NJ 51 M 1:31:33.53 9:09 328/722 M50-54:32/86 55.51 1:31:16.90 5MI=43:30.42 437.Bob Farside Vineland,NJ 52 M 1:31:42.07 9:10 329/722 M50-54:33/86 55.90 1:30:41.82 5MI=44:11.98 438.George Young Dallas,PA 38 M 1:31:45.02 9:10 330/722 M35-39:27/75 49.92 1:31:31.76 5MI=43:19.76 439.Chris Spaeth Wynnewood,PA 42 M 1:31:47.39 9:10 331/722 M40-44:26/59 51.47 1:31:37.53 5MI=40:39.86 440.Richard Riley Cherry Hill,NJ 40 M 1:31:49.30 9:10 332/722 M40-44:27/59 50.66 1:31:15.68 5MI=44:13.19 441.Scott Mcqueen Hatboro,PA 33 M 1:31:50.00 9:11 333/722 M30-34:27/68 48.55 1:31:29.32 5MI=44:12.07 442.Matt Mcmanus Malvern,PA 22 M 1:31:50.03 9:11 334/722 M20-24:63/96 48.35 1:31:50.03 5MI=38:41.07 443.Zack Dukich Mickleton,NJ 36 M 1:32:01.69 9:12 335/722 M35-39:28/75 49.09 1:30:59.62 5MI=44:46.81 444.Michael Cellini Phoenixville,PA 36 M 1:32:01.84 9:12 336/722 M35-39:29/75 49.09 1:30:54.31 5MI=44:39.55 445.Todd Zalewski Jenkintown,PA 41 M 1:32:03.16 9:12 337/722 M40-44:28/59 50.92 1:31:21.43 5MI=45:14.67 446.Jill Clemmer Philadelphia,PA 35 F 1:32:03.18 9:12 109/524 F35-39:11/52 54.50 1:31:21.60 5MI=45:15.07 447.Monica Smith Wayne,PA 45 F U 1:32:06.23 9:12 110/524 F45-49:6/39 57.88 1:31:56.46 5MI=44:12.10 448.Lou Gryga Villanova,PA 55 M 1:32:08.58 9:12 338/722 M55-59:15/50 57.08 1:31:53.33 5MI=44:57.21 449.Tim Rafter Havertown,PA 45 M 1:32:10.63 9:13 339/722 M45-49:24/72 52.49 1:31:41.17 5MI=43:27.35 450.Jeff Johnson Haddonfield,NJ 37 M 1:32:12.18 9:13 340/722 M35-39:30/75 49.32 1:31:45.59 5MI=45:45.19 451.James Griffin Devon,PA 35 M U 1:32:19.27 9:13 341/722 M35-39:31/75 48.67 1:27:06.92 5MI=38:40.42 452.Liam Glowacki Churchville,PA 18 M 1:32:22.79 9:14 342/722 M17-19:46/62 49.71 1:31:15.64 5MI=44:24.16 453.Rich Charles King Of Prussia,PA 22 M 1:32:23.17 9:14 343/722 M20-24:64/96 48.06 1:32:14.18 5MI=40:05.17 454.Dave Bradstock Norristown,PA 56 M 1:32:24.67 9:14 344/722 M55-59:16/50 57.42 1:32:08.46 5MI=43:36.11 455.Morgan Leh Yardley,PA 19 F 1:32:25.59 9:14 111/524 F17-19:16/51 54.01 1:31:44.32 5MI=45:39.19 456.Robert Farrell Haddonfield,NJ 33 M 1:32:32.44 9:15 345/722 M30-34:28/68 48.18 1:32:09.52 5MI=45:34.32 457.Daniel Keenan Haddonfield,NJ 39 M 1:32:32.78 9:15 346/722 M35-39:32/75 49.87 1:32:10.22 5MI=45:34.75 458.Andrew Still West Berlin,NJ 22 M 1:32:33.53 9:15 347/722 M20-24:65/96 47.97 1:31:48.16 5MI=44:22.87 459.Joseph Odonnell Springfield,PA 28 M 1:32:34.23 9:15 348/722 M25-29:35/65 47.95 1:30:54.99 5MI=44:01.38 460.Stephanie Cataline Huntingdon Vall,PA 22 F 1:32:37.32 9:15 112/524 F20-24:30/102 53.64 1:31:53.45 5MI=44:29.30 461.Therese O'brien Jenkintown,PA 44 F 1:32:38.69 9:15 113/524 F40-44:8/54 57.04 1:31:31.28 5MI=46:03.66 462.Mike Shiring West Chester,PA 47 M 1:32:41.56 9:16 349/722 M45-49:25/72 53.04 1:32:23.22 5MI=43:00.98 463.Carol Lange Canonico Tabernacle,NJ 42 F 1:32:42.05 9:16 114/524 F40-44:9/54 56.11 1:32:26.77 5MI=44:39.53 464.Stephanie Slapin Philadelphia,PA 46 F 1:32:44.25 9:16 115/524 F45-49:7/39 58.03 1:30:54.83 5MI=45:32.02 465.Mike Swanick Sea Isle City,NJ 53 M 1:32:44.66 9:16 350/722 M50-54:34/86 55.74 1:31:21.15 5MI=45:07.32 466.Julia Quindlen Rose Valley,PA 22 F 1:32:48.18 9:16 116/524 F20-24:31/102 53.54 1:32:27.21 5MI=44:53.73 467.Richard Stewart Beaufort,SC 50 M 1:32:49.59 9:16 351/722 M50-54:35/86 54.30 1:32:05.24 5MI=45:23.13 468.Edward Buck Collegeville,PA 52 M 1:32:49.78 9:16 352/722 M50-54:36/86 55.22 1:32:38.10 5MI=45:30.27 469.Patrick Bradley Sea Isle City,NJ 25 M A 1:32:50.63 9:17 353/722 M25-29:36/65 47.80 1:32:06.53 5MI=41:26.78 470.Brian Mount Greencastle,PA 51 M 1:32:50.91 9:17 354/722 M50-54:37/86 54.74 1:31:54.18 5MI=45:12.56 471.Kelsie Mc Gurrin Yardley,PA 20 F 1:32:56.19 9:17 117/524 F20-24:32/102 53.49 1:32:07.55 5MI=44:03.74 472.Brian Chiolan Newtown,PA 43 M 1:32:57.07 9:17 355/722 M40-44:29/59 51.23 1:31:05.38 5MI=43:36.68 473.Anastasia Koutroubas New York City,NY 25 F 1:33:08.38 9:18 118/524 F25-29:20/91 53.34 1:32:58.27 5MI=45:26.75 474.Megan Lanciano Springfield,PA 29 F 1:33:14.63 9:19 119/524 F25-29:21/91 53.28 1:32:53.82 5MI=44:12.76 475.Andrew Furniss Magnolia,NJ 18 M 1:33:17.08 9:19 356/722 M17-19:47/62 49.23 1:32:41.67 5MI=42:46.55 476.Zachary Hellman Medford Lakes,NJ 24 M 1:33:20.99 9:20 357/722 M20-24:66/96 47.55 1:32:14.75 5MI=45:36.92 477.Bernie Gallagher Fairfax,VA 71 M 1:33:22.36 9:20 358/722 M70-98:1/3 65.61 1:33:00.65 5MI=43:58.09 478.Carolann Larkin Langhorne,PA 25 F 1:33:22.90 9:20 120/524 F25-29:22/91 53.20 1:33:14.65 5MI=43:43.43 479.Rebecca Santoleri Glen Mills,PA 19 F 1:33:23.45 9:20 121/524 F17-19:17/51 53.46 1:32:55.45 5MI=44:12.19 480.Nicholas Camusi Oreland,PA 14 M 1:33:23.55 9:20 359/722 M 1-16:34/53 52.35 1:32:27.23 5MI=45:09.33 481.Lindsey Lapetina West Deptford,NJ 22 F 1:33:27.62 9:20 122/524 F20-24:33/102 53.16 1:33:11.76 5MI=43:42.86 482.Erin Cruz West Deptford,NJ 25 F 1:33:27.71 9:20 123/524 F25-29:23/91 53.16 1:33:12.14 5MI=43:42.91 483.Patrick Carey Sea Isle City,NJ 23 M A 1:33:28.46 9:20 360/722 M20-24:67/96 47.48 1:32:42.76 5MI=44:22.55 484.Jake Berkelbach Cape May Court ,NJ 19 M 1:33:29.40 9:20 361/722 M17-19:48/62 48.51 1:33:14.41 5MI=43:17.90 485.Jon Mccarry Blue Bell,PA 18 M 1:33:36.55 9:21 362/722 M17-19:49/62 49.06 1:33:13.84 5MI=43:19.64 486.Kevin Lynn Furlong,PA 23 M 1:33:38.30 9:21 363/722 M20-24:68/96 47.40 1:33:06.01 5MI=42:34.24 487.Matt Wagner Woodbury,NJ 37 M B 1:33:39.52 9:21 364/722 M35-39:33/75 48.55 1:33:27.31 5MI=45:22.27 488.Rich Gallagher West Chester,PA 50 M 1:33:40.58 9:22 365/722 M50-54:38/86 53.80 1:32:58.55 5MI=44:11.81 489.Denise Hartzell Legg Trooper,PA 44 F 1:33:41.50 9:22 124/524 F40-44:10/54 56.40 1:33:29.79 5MI=45:49.72 490.Peter Della Porta Sea Isle City,NJ 18 M B 1:33:41.56 9:22 366/722 M17-19:50/62 49.01 1:33:11.08 5MI=42:30.88 491.Monica Ohara West Chester,PA 18 F 1:33:42.19 9:22 125/524 F17-19:18/51 53.74 1:32:57.32 5MI=47:01.71 492.Megan Gresh Collingswood,NJ 30 F 1:33:42.53 9:22 126/524 F30-34:14/59 53.03 1:32:02.56 5MI=46:31.45 493.Renee Gresh Collingswood,NJ 28 F 1:33:42.75 9:22 127/524 F25-29:24/91 53.02 1:32:02.83 5MI=46:31.34 494.Kaleigh Lynch West Chester,PA 20 F 1:33:46.58 9:22 128/524 F20-24:34/102 53.01 1:32:59.37 5MI=45:30.35 495.Marty Harkins Philadelphia,PA 60 M 1:33:47.43 9:22 367/722 M60-64:7/24 58.64 1:32:40.84 5MI=46:51.32 496.Allison Bushey West Chester,PA 24 F 1:33:50.90 9:23 129/524 F20-24:35/102 52.94 1:33:08.19 5MI=43:44.79 497.Greg Jacobs Havertown,PA 31 M 1:33:58.27 9:23 368/722 M30-34:29/68 47.26 1:32:46.41 5MI=46:37.47 498.Corey Wagner Egg Harbor Town,NJ 17 M 1:34:01.83 9:24 369/722 M17-19:51/62 49.46 1:33:32.11 5MI=41:08.62 499.Allison Sharkey Springfield,PA 17 F 1:34:05.71 9:24 130/524 F17-19:19/51 54.22 1:34:02.20 5MI=47:27.54 500.Trishkuhn6 Kuhn Doylestown,PA 47 F 1:34:07.68 9:24 131/524 F45-49:8/39 57.76 1:32:54.30 5MI=45:58.11 501.Jillian Forst New Britain,PA 18 F 1:34:08.36 9:24 132/524 F17-19:20/51 53.49 1:33:56.21 5MI=43:52.50 502.Tyler Di Mattia Tuscaloosa,AL 21 M 1:34:08.80 9:24 370/722 M20-24:69/96 47.33 1:32:41.93 5MI=44:44.12 503.Stefan Underhill Bridgeport,CT 56 M 1:34:17.46 9:25 371/722 M55-59:17/50 56.28 1:33:58.17 5MI=42:22.33 504.Alyssa Nardi Audubon,NJ 25 F 1:34:22.51 9:26 133/524 F25-29:25/91 52.64 1:34:13.02 5MI=47:20.02 505.Mary Beth Touey Collegeville,PA 44 F 1:34:22.64 9:26 134/524 F40-44:11/54 55.99 1:34:18.95 5MI=45:37.54 506.Steve Kunisky Harrisburg,PA 51 M 1:34:23.21 9:26 372/722 M50-54:39/86 53.85 1:33:42.25 5MI=45:23.33 507.Stephanie Zoppi Collingswood,NJ 22 F 1:34:23.55 9:26 135/524 F20-24:36/102 52.63 1:33:50.62 5MI=46:51.99 508.Anne Marie Mccook Ambler,PA 41 F 1:34:26.79 9:26 136/524 F40-44:12/54 54.70 1:34:04.09 5MI=45:41.55 509.Jimmy Murphy Doylestown,PA 50 M 1:34:29.69 9:26 373/722 M50-54:40/86 53.34 1:33:44.95 5MI=45:22.96 510.Brain Oneill New York,NY 35 M 1:34:33.68 9:27 374/722 M35-39:34/75 47.52 1:34:17.93 5MI=40:50.68 511.Jim Robinson Delran,NJ 47 M 1:34:37.02 9:27 375/722 M45-49:26/72 51.96 1:33:05.58 5MI=46:52.76 512.Kellie Jenkins Denver,CO 38 F 1:34:40.04 9:28 137/524 F35-39:12/52 53.64 1:33:50.93 5MI=47:35.94 513.Paul Waller Jr. Bridgeton,NJ 45 M 1:34:40.92 9:28 376/722 M45-49:27/72 51.10 1:33:48.20 5MI=44:11.50 514.Robert Donlen Phoenixville,PA 35 M 1:34:41.16 9:28 377/722 M35-39:35/75 47.46 1:34:05.53 5MI=45:30.81 515.Shannon Somers Berlin,NJ 42 F 1:34:42.99 9:28 138/524 F40-44:13/54 54.92 1:34:39.79 5MI=45:32.40 516.Daniel Eversmeyer Mount Holly,NJ 26 M 1:34:46.66 9:28 378/722 M25-29:37/65 46.83 1:34:37.59 5MI=42:55.80 517.Danielle Demichael Doycetown,PA 15 F 1:34:57.80 9:29 139/524 F 1-16:8/38 55.43 1:34:49.42 5MI=43:13.82 518.Michael Moyer Boyertown,PA 54 M 1:34:57.95 9:29 379/722 M50-54:41/86 54.91 1:34:36.34 5MI=42:42.52 519.Georgia Kelly Lafayette Hill,PA 15 F 1:35:04.43 9:30 140/524 F 1-16:9/38 55.37 1:34:27.76 5MI=44:01.66 520.Ross Schriftman Horsham,PA 59 M 1:35:07.08 9:30 380/722 M55-59:18/50 57.30 1:35:00.90 5MI=42:59.26 521.Marissa Mastrando Westville,NJ 16 F 1:35:10.33 9:31 141/524 F 1-16:10/38 54.45 1:34:34.16 5MI=45:17.42 522.John Ward Williamstown,NJ 53 M 1:35:11.18 9:31 381/722 M50-54:42/86 54.31 1:34:24.88 5MI=44:16.91 523.Madeleine Harkins Wyndmoor,PA 29 F 1:35:12.44 9:31 142/524 F25-29:26/91 52.18 1:34:42.95 5MI=44:08.77 524.John Carroll Malvern,PA 22 M 1:35:16.38 9:31 382/722 M20-24:70/96 46.60 1:35:05.49 5MI=44:28.29 525.Tara O'malley Richboro,PA 24 F 1:35:18.13 9:31 143/524 F20-24:37/102 52.13 1:34:33.64 5MI=44:51.33 526.Patrick Crosson Philadelphia,PA 32 M 1:35:18.58 9:31 383/722 M30-34:30/68 46.67 1:35:03.59 5MI=45:51.68 527.Siobhan Gallagher Fair Havem,NJ 32 F 1:35:21.76 9:32 144/524 F30-34:15/59 52.22 1:34:03.22 5MI=46:32.12 528.Chloe Zeltmann Nesconset,NY 22 F 1:35:21.88 9:32 145/524 F20-24:38/102 52.10 1:34:55.13 5MI=44:36.77 529.Jordan Ambrose Thorndale,PA 14 M 1:35:22.27 9:32 384/722 M 1-16:35/53 51.26 1:34:53.41 5MI=42:58.62 530.Patrick Gallagher Fair Haven,NJ 36 M 1:35:25.13 9:32 385/722 M35-39:36/75 47.35 1:34:06.13 5MI=46:31.82 531.Larry Ambrose Thorndale,PA 46 M 1:35:26.36 9:32 386/722 M45-49:28/72 51.10 1:34:57.53 5MI=43:27.92 532.Brian Ramsey Logan Township,NJ 38 M 1:35:26.60 9:32 387/722 M35-39:37/75 47.99 1:34:47.79 5MI=46:50.97 533.Tommy Ferrari Exton,PA 17 M 1:35:28.46 9:32 388/722 M17-19:52/62 48.71 1:35:28.46 5MI=0:00.00 534.Ed Waddington Richboro,PA 52 M 1:35:32.95 9:33 389/722 M50-54:43/86 53.64 1:35:16.79 5MI=40:54.00 535.John Campbell Media,PA 51 M 1:35:33.46 9:33 390/722 M50-54:44/86 53.19 1:34:48.87 5MI=45:14.30 536.Mark Lang Sea Isle City,NJ 36 M 1:35:33.46 9:33 391/722 M35-39:38/75 47.28 1:34:14.72 5MI=46:50.62 537.Mary Ellen Larkin Fulton,MD 53 F 1:35:33.91 9:33 146/524 F50-54:2/23 61.16 1:35:26.06 5MI=45:59.84 538.Danielle Dipeso Cape May Court ,NJ 19 F 1:35:37.93 9:33 147/524 F17-19:21/51 52.20 1:34:24.37 5MI=46:41.62 539.Stephanie Coyle Chalfont,PA 25 F 1:35:40.02 9:34 148/524 F25-29:27/91 51.93 1:35:25.23 5MI=47:05.65 540.Nicole Byrne Horsham,PA 25 F 1:35:40.08 9:34 149/524 F25-29:28/91 51.93 1:35:25.41 5MI=47:05.74 541.Regina Noonan Broomall,PA 21 F 1:35:47.12 9:34 150/524 F20-24:39/102 51.87 1:34:39.83 5MI=46:45.53 542.Lauren Fantini Philadelphia,PA 32 F 1:35:49.97 9:34 151/524 F30-34:16/59 51.97 1:34:18.89 5MI=46:39.19 543.Colleen Seiberlich Glenside,PA 39 F 1:35:52.07 9:35 152/524 F35-39:13/52 53.24 1:35:22.46 5MI=46:40.14 544.Billy Mcdevitt Newtown Square,PA 54 M 1:35:54.47 9:35 392/722 M50-54:45/86 54.37 1:35:29.05 5MI=44:32.10 545.Herb Townsend Treasure Island,FL 74 M 1:35:57.03 9:35 393/722 M70-98:2/3 66.55 1:35:46.85 5MI=45:26.99 546.Jennifer Getz Aston,PA 31 F 1:35:57.99 9:35 153/524 F30-34:17/59 51.83 1:35:24.67 5MI=46:27.21 547.Maggie Giordano Pennsaucken,NJ 42 F 1:35:58.66 9:35 154/524 F40-44:14/54 54.20 1:35:52.58 5MI=45:03.44 548.Kate Baun Philadelphia,PA 29 F 1:35:58.71 9:35 155/524 F25-29:29/91 51.77 1:35:36.50 5MI=46:11.33 549.Molly Finnegan Merchantville,NJ 21 F 1:35:59.93 9:35 156/524 F20-24:40/102 51.75 1:35:40.13 5MI=44:43.60 550.Kristin Brown Hershey,PA 33 F U 1:36:04.76 9:36 157/524 F30-34:18/59 51.93 1:35:34.02 5MI=43:24.74 551.Michael Forst New Britain,PA 48 M 1:36:07.36 9:36 394/722 M45-49:29/72 51.57 1:35:55.79 5MI=42:47.66 552.Molly Davis Malvern,PA 20 F 1:36:07.94 9:36 158/524 F20-24:41/102 51.71 1:35:51.37 5MI=43:48.77 553.Steve Benz Brookhaven,PA 41 M P 1:36:11.46 9:37 395/722 M40-44:30/59 48.73 1:35:36.65 5MI=46:27.87 554.Eric Grady West Chester,PA 19 M 1:36:15.08 9:37 396/722 M17-19:53/62 47.12 1:36:04.93 5MI=43:10.53 555.Martha Gannon Cinnaminson,NJ 52 F 1:36:16.33 9:37 159/524 F50-54:3/23 59.94 1:35:11.18 5MI=46:20.56 556.Joyce Phillips Mt Laurel,NJ 35 F 1:36:19.51 9:37 160/524 F35-39:14/52 52.08 1:35:32.45 5MI=47:01.37 557.Jonathan Faherty Sussex,NJ 30 M 1:36:24.27 9:38 397/722 M30-34:31/68 46.04 1:36:01.93 5MI=45:24.93 558.Sarah Mcguire West Chester,PA 18 F 1:36:26.91 9:38 161/524 F17-19:22/51 52.21 1:35:39.48 5MI=46:49.41 559.Bobbi Ruscher Pequannock,NJ 40 F 1:36:30.55 9:39 162/524 F40-44:15/54 53.19 1:36:11.11 5MI=47:59.11 560.Rob Ruscher Pequannock,NJ 40 M 1:36:30.67 9:39 398/722 M40-44:31/59 48.20 1:36:11.02 5MI=47:59.16 561.Jarred Houck Royersford,PA 21 M 1:36:33.56 9:39 399/722 M20-24:71/96 46.14 1:35:58.83 5MI=45:34.96 562.Andrew De Credico Ocean View,NJ 17 M 1:36:34.05 9:39 400/722 M17-19:54/62 48.16 1:35:56.82 5MI=45:28.89 563.Caitlin Mullen Margate City,NJ 24 F 1:36:36.37 9:39 163/524 F20-24:42/102 51.43 1:36:23.73 5MI=45:53.78 564.Not Registered , 99 M 1:36:37.64 9:39 401/722 NO AGE:3/5 0.00 1:35:45.36 5MI=46:45.59 565.Nancy Mooney Sea Isle City,NJ 53 F 1:36:40.34 9:40 164/524 F50-54:4/23 60.46 1:35:56.51 5MI=46:17.03 566.Amie Roe Philadelphia,PA 28 F 1:36:44.18 9:40 165/524 F25-29:30/91 51.36 1:35:13.84 5MI=46:18.57 567.Jordan Romanowski Newfoundland,NJ 30 M 1:36:44.65 9:40 402/722 M30-34:32/68 45.88 1:36:01.42 5MI=45:32.55 568.Dustin Laricks Sea Isle City,NJ 35 M A 1:36:45.05 9:40 403/722 M35-39:39/75 46.45 1:36:34.26 5MI=45:59.13 569.Michael Clark Wyncote,PA 25 M 1:36:46.81 9:40 404/722 M25-29:38/65 45.86 1:35:55.02 5MI=46:24.73 570.Ryan Brown Hershey,PA 32 M 1:36:46.83 9:40 405/722 M30-34:33/68 45.96 1:36:16.05 5MI=43:25.23 571.Peter Buffington Waldwick,NJ 47 M 1:36:47.31 9:40 406/722 M45-49:30/72 50.80 1:36:42.25 5MI=45:36.85 572.John Loftus Ambler,PA 13 M 1:36:47.65 9:40 407/722 M 1-16:36/53 51.64 1:36:25.30 5MI=45:15.30 573.Jose Manjarrez Wood-ridge,NJ 36 M 1:36:48.13 9:40 408/722 M35-39:40/75 46.67 1:35:25.20 5MI=47:15.85 574.Casey Clarke Haddonfield,NJ 12 F 1:36:49.82 9:40 166/524 F 1-16:11/38 57.72 1:35:04.09 5MI=47:12.29 575.Lisa Murphy Malvern,PA 48 F 1:36:50.07 9:41 167/524 F45-49:9/39 56.76 1:36:01.51 5MI=45:09.81 576.Sam Toanone Cherry Hill,NJ 43 M 1:36:53.51 9:41 409/722 M40-44:32/59 49.14 1:36:19.05 5MI=45:33.48 577.Jerry Stefan Gladnyne,PA 37 M 1:37:01.09 9:42 410/722 M35-39:41/75 46.87 1:36:15.66 5MI=48:13.33 578.Mike Muoio Marlton,NJ 37 M 1:37:06.55 9:42 411/722 M35-39:42/75 46.82 1:36:41.12 5MI=44:08.49 579.Matt Casey Fort Washington,PA 42 M 1:37:06.94 9:42 412/722 M40-44:33/59 48.64 1:35:47.53 5MI=48:16.19 580.Jimmy Mccullough Philadelphia,PA 15 M 1:37:06.97 9:42 413/722 M 1-16:37/53 49.38 1:37:06.97 5MI=46:46.85 581.John Bogle Lambertville,NJ 43 M 1:37:08.14 9:42 414/722 M40-44:34/59 49.02 1:36:12.86 5MI=46:09.05 582.Kathy Calvitti Philadelphia,PA 29 F 1:37:08.23 9:42 168/524 F25-29:31/91 51.15 1:36:53.26 5MI=47:30.52 583.Christopher Duffner Mount Laurel,NJ 21 M 1:37:09.33 9:42 415/722 M20-24:72/96 45.86 1:36:30.33 5MI=43:34.42 584.Craig Lipski Philadelphia,PA 30 M 1:37:10.96 9:43 416/722 M30-34:34/68 45.67 1:36:56.62 5MI=49:07.15 585.Tim Fenningham Glenside,PA 32 M 1:37:11.12 9:43 417/722 M30-34:35/68 45.76 1:36:05.07 5MI=45:41.49 586.Margaret Fitzpatrick Horsham,PA 44 F 1:37:13.02 9:43 169/524 F40-44:16/54 54.36 1:36:38.20 5MI=47:39.72 587.Stacey Hermance Doylestown,PA 43 F 1:37:13.54 9:43 170/524 F40-44:17/54 53.91 1:36:40.47 5MI=47:23.49 588.Connor Kienzle Chalfont,PA 16 M 1:37:13.72 9:43 418/722 M 1-16:38/53 48.51 1:36:00.68 5MI=49:34.69 589.Kelsie Hermance Doylestown,PA 16 F 1:37:13.79 9:43 171/524 F 1-16:12/38 53.29 1:36:40.82 5MI=47:23.99 590.Shelley Hill Thorofare,NJ 57 F 1:37:14.02 9:43 172/524 F55-59:2/12 63.36 1:36:46.89 5MI=45:34.25 591.Natalie White Wallingford,PA 20 F 1:37:14.19 9:43 173/524 F20-24:43/102 51.12 1:36:54.07 5MI=43:51.08 592.Pasqualina Tirro Philadelphia,PA 24 F 1:37:15.77 9:43 174/524 F20-24:44/102 51.08 1:36:50.05 5MI=46:50.94 593.Maria Ehlinger Oyster Bay,NY 25 F 1:37:15.79 9:43 175/524 F25-29:32/91 51.08 1:36:09.86 5MI=47:46.22 594.Emily Krueger Washington Cros,PA 18 F 1:37:16.51 9:43 176/524 F17-19:23/51 51.77 1:36:31.12 5MI=46:30.96 595.Michael Mckenna Exton,PA 16 M 1:37:22.79 9:44 419/722 M 1-16:39/53 48.44 1:36:39.02 5MI=46:47.58 596.Brandon Breta Trenton,NJ 26 M 1:37:24.02 9:44 420/722 M25-29:39/65 45.57 1:36:16.03 5MI=47:20.89 597.Joshua T Mcnamara Philadelphia,PA 39 M 1:37:28.08 9:44 421/722 M35-39:43/75 47.35 1:35:52.49 5MI=45:25.05 598.Not Registered , 99 M 1:37:31.46 9:45 422/722 NO AGE:4/5 0.00 1:37:13.74 5MI=46:42.07 599.Morgan Kelly Cape May Court ,NJ 19 F U 1:37:32.82 9:45 177/524 F17-19:24/51 51.18 1:36:19.33 5MI=46:54.36 600.Timothy Deegan Newtown,PA 45 M 1:37:36.33 9:45 423/722 M45-49:31/72 49.57 1:36:15.04 5MI=46:48.52 601.Joyce Gollon Ocean,NJ 49 F 1:37:36.50 9:45 178/524 F45-49:10/39 56.96 1:37:15.39 5MI=46:40.79 602.Mike Clemmer Harleysville,PA 50 M 1:37:37.19 9:45 424/722 M50-54:46/86 51.63 1:37:29.46 5MI=47:13.75 603.Hannah Clemmer Harleysville,PA 21 F 1:37:37.24 9:45 179/524 F20-24:45/102 50.89 1:37:29.73 5MI=47:13.70 604.Luke Field Philadelphia,PA 28 M 1:37:37.31 9:45 425/722 M25-29:40/65 45.46 1:36:05.51 5MI=47:47.23 605.Michelle Casey Downingtown,PA 35 F 1:37:38.83 9:45 180/524 F35-39:15/52 51.37 1:37:30.41 5MI=48:05.52 606.Kristen Smart Lansdale,PA 20 F 1:37:39.21 9:45 181/524 F20-24:46/102 50.90 1:37:06.64 5MI=47:00.21 607.Victoria Becker Woodlyn,PA 15 F 1:37:39.74 9:45 182/524 F 1-16:13/38 53.90 1:37:36.35 5MI=47:27.71 608.Megan Sweitzer Yardley,PA 35 F 1:37:41.48 9:46 183/524 F35-39:16/52 51.35 1:36:52.95 5MI=47:35.12 609.Jessica Mellon Sea Isle,NJ 15 F 1:37:43.52 9:46 184/524 F 1-16:14/38 53.87 1:37:34.79 5MI=48:50.71 610.Michael Hagan Rose Valley,PA 57 M 1:37:45.05 9:46 426/722 M55-59:19/50 54.77 1:37:17.78 5MI=46:51.35 611.Angela Wetherill North Wales,PA 26 F 1:37:52.02 9:47 185/524 F25-29:33/91 50.77 1:36:44.33 5MI=49:36.32 612.Susanne Hansen West Harrison,NY 23 F 1:37:52.57 9:47 186/524 F20-24:47/102 50.76 1:37:39.96 5MI=45:57.44 613.Bryan Plunkett Silver Spring,MD 49 M 1:37:53.24 9:47 427/722 M45-49:32/72 51.06 1:36:57.41 5MI=46:28.27 614.Bridget Pfeifer Galloway,NJ 19 F 1:37:54.72 9:47 187/524 F17-19:25/51 50.99 1:37:12.83 5MI=44:53.54 615.James Roache Philadelphia,PA 44 M 1:37:55.14 9:47 428/722 M40-44:35/59 49.01 1:37:45.92 5MI=50:11.21 616.Cat Bramante Somers Point,NJ 28 F 1:37:59.18 9:47 188/524 F25-29:34/91 50.70 1:37:41.26 5MI=46:55.41 617.Lisa Anne Swartz Broomall,PA 49 F 1:38:01.38 9:48 189/524 F45-49:11/39 56.71 1:37:53.42 5MI=45:20.79 618.Shawn Keen Newtown,PA 39 M F 1:38:04.99 9:48 429/722 M35-39:44/75 47.06 1:37:33.32 5MI=47:52.72 619.Matt Mcnamara Summit,NJ 17 M 1:38:08.49 9:48 430/722 M17-19:55/62 47.39 1:36:54.32 5MI=46:19.00 620.Chelsea Crawford Churchville,PA 23 F 1:38:13.26 9:49 190/524 F20-24:48/102 50.58 1:37:45.08 5MI=46:37.98 621.Marie Sunnergren Exton,PA 51 F 1:38:13.89 9:49 191/524 F50-54:5/23 58.01 1:37:52.19 5MI=46:45.87 622.Kellie Lynch West Chester,PA 18 F 1:38:14.13 9:49 192/524 F17-19:26/51 51.26 1:37:26.63 5MI=46:49.23 623.Mitchell Swanchara Springfield,VA 37 M 1:38:14.54 9:49 431/722 M35-39:45/75 46.28 1:37:18.55 5MI=47:27.82 624.Kelly Townson Glen Ridge,NJ 41 F 1:38:14.69 9:49 193/524 F40-44:18/54 52.58 1:37:34.59 5MI=46:35.89 625.Kaitlyn Piazza Havertown,PA 28 F 1:38:16.20 9:49 194/524 F25-29:35/91 50.56 1:37:52.13 5MI=48:18.48 626.Mary Gazzale Metuchen,NJ 25 F 1:38:20.09 9:50 195/524 F25-29:36/91 50.52 1:38:11.16 5MI=45:43.47 627.Marissa Ferruzzi Willow Grove,PA 26 F 1:38:23.08 9:50 196/524 F25-29:37/91 50.50 1:37:21.69 5MI=48:13.16 628.Lauren Buroojy New York,NY 26 F 1:38:24.21 9:50 197/524 F25-29:38/91 50.49 1:37:18.38 5MI=47:46.29 629.Jonathan Oliver Havertown,PA 36 M 1:38:25.83 9:50 432/722 M35-39:46/75 45.90 1:37:49.36 5MI=47:15.49 630.Claudia Ehrgott Long Valley,NJ 56 F 1:38:27.17 9:50 198/524 F55-59:3/12 61.74 1:37:53.69 5MI=47:25.86 631.Stephanie Miller West Chester,PA 20 F 1:38:29.96 9:50 199/524 F20-24:49/102 50.47 1:38:01.55 5MI=46:51.51 632.Dean Rossi Warrington,PA 47 M 1:38:30.39 9:51 433/722 M45-49:33/72 49.91 1:37:44.47 5MI=48:09.37 633.Chrissy Leonard Holland,PA 45 F 1:38:30.63 9:51 200/524 F45-49:12/39 54.12 1:37:40.89 5MI=46:34.06 634.Bob Amadio Drexel Hill,PA 52 M 1:38:30.93 9:51 434/722 M50-54:47/86 52.03 1:37:41.11 5MI=46:34.00 635.Michael Rossi Warrington,PA 49 M 1:38:31.23 9:51 435/722 M45-49:34/72 50.73 1:37:45.51 5MI=48:09.29 636.Marykay Waddington Richboro,PA 26 F 1:38:35.97 9:51 201/524 F25-29:39/91 50.39 1:38:11.80 5MI=46:25.71 637.John Lautenbacher Broomall,PA 49 M 1:38:40.58 9:52 436/722 M45-49:35/72 50.65 1:37:32.89 5MI=48:21.35 638.Marykate Selgrath Horsham,PA 10 F 1:38:45.58 9:52 202/524 F 1-16:15/38 59.80 1:38:13.06 5MI=46:20.68 639.Kelly Nino Sewell,NJ 26 F 1:38:46.69 9:52 203/524 F25-29:40/91 50.30 1:38:10.94 5MI=49:03.32 640.Angela Vicoli Telford,PA 42 F 1:38:47.59 9:52 204/524 F40-44:19/54 52.65 1:38:02.98 5MI=47:58.65 641.Melissa Micenec North Wales,PA 33 F 1:38:48.50 9:52 205/524 F30-34:19/59 50.50 1:37:00.81 5MI=46:34.40 642.Larry Turnbull Chester Springs,PA 42 M 1:38:51.16 9:53 437/722 M40-44:36/59 47.79 1:38:02.02 5MI=44:44.51 643.Kendra Croge Cherry Hill,NJ 35 F 1:38:52.19 9:53 206/524 F35-39:17/52 50.74 1:38:21.54 5MI=48:12.83 644.Dan Thomes-klug New Hope,PA 33 M 1:38:53.03 9:53 438/722 M30-34:36/68 45.09 1:38:26.99 5MI=49:41.29 645.Amy Fayette Dresher,PA 38 F 1:38:54.95 9:53 207/524 F35-39:18/52 51.33 1:37:43.95 5MI=48:00.01 646.Kieran Donaher Havertown,PA 10 M 1:38:55.14 9:53 439/722 M 1-16:40/53 55.05 1:37:51.76 5MI=46:08.64 647.Terrance Quinn Havertown,PA 17 M 1:38:56.05 9:53 440/722 M17-19:56/62 47.01 1:38:04.27 5MI=48:57.21 648.Mary Ann Palermo Media,PA 43 F 1:38:56.78 9:53 208/524 F40-44:20/54 52.97 1:38:13.67 5MI=46:58.59 649.Thomas Greenfield Warrington,PA 53 M 1:38:58.52 9:53 441/722 M50-54:48/86 52.23 1:37:26.64 5MI=47:26.77 650.Vincent Pham ,PA 15 M 1:39:00.27 9:54 442/722 M 1-16:41/53 48.44 1:38:56.64 5MI=45:01.20 651.Robert Hinckle Devon,PA 43 M 1:39:02.01 9:54 443/722 M40-44:37/59 48.08 1:38:56.79 5MI=49:30.72 652.Joanne Dahme Philadelphia,PA 54 F 1:39:02.09 9:54 209/524 F50-54:6/23 59.78 1:38:33.29 5MI=46:32.55 653.Stephen Battaglia Trappe,PA 22 M 1:39:02.72 9:54 444/722 M20-24:73/96 44.83 1:38:37.66 5MI=42:46.76 654.William Auxer Horsham,PA 43 M 1:39:05.99 9:54 445/722 M40-44:38/59 48.05 1:38:29.35 5MI=47:38.86 655.Cait Walcoff Linwood,NJ 23 F A 1:39:06.54 9:54 210/524 F20-24:50/102 50.13 1:37:54.99 5MI=48:23.98 656.Raymond Baraldi Newtown Square,PA 61 M 1:39:06.63 9:54 446/722 M60-64:8/24 56.01 1:38:42.50 5MI=48:18.77 657.Pam Walcoff Linwood,NJ 51 F 1:39:06.88 9:54 211/524 F50-54:7/23 57.49 1:37:54.88 5MI=48:23.66 658.Jean Smith Vineland,NJ 65 F 1:39:07.39 9:54 212/524 F65-69:2/2 69.68 1:38:41.14 5MI=48:07.38 659.Not Registered , 99 M 1:39:07.82 9:54 447/722 NO AGE:5/5 0.00 1:38:09.06 5MI=49:11.51 660.Alena Rakita Cherry Hill,NJ 27 F 1:39:09.17 9:54 213/524 F25-29:41/91 50.11 1:38:52.50 5MI=48:28.05 661.Kaiti Mccaffery Arlington,VA 27 F 1:39:09.35 9:54 214/524 F25-29:42/91 50.11 1:38:06.67 5MI=47:34.28 662.Jim Moss Philadelphia,PA 42 M 1:39:09.62 9:54 448/722 M40-44:39/59 47.64 1:38:50.33 5MI=46:30.20 663.Donna Bushey West Chester,PA 51 F 1:39:13.42 9:55 215/524 F50-54:8/23 57.43 1:38:44.01 5MI=45:15.26 664.Brian Mc Fadden West Chester,PA 55 M 1:39:14.25 9:55 449/722 M55-59:20/50 53.00 1:38:13.08 5MI=0:00.00 665.Julie Orlando Havertown,PA 22 F 1:39:15.15 9:55 216/524 F20-24:51/102 50.06 1:38:42.40 5MI=49:29.17 666.Kit Schweiker Jamison,PA 53 F 1:39:17.07 9:55 217/524 F50-54:9/23 58.87 1:38:53.81 5MI=48:34.98 667.John Hedrick Havertown,PA 24 M 1:39:22.23 9:56 450/722 M20-24:74/96 44.66 1:39:22.23 5MI=45:13.28 668.Ronald Meissner Philadelphia,PA 57 M 1:39:22.24 9:56 451/722 M55-59:21/50 53.88 1:39:22.24 5MI=0:00.00 669.Alexa Bushey West Chester,PA 15 F 1:39:26.78 9:56 218/524 F 1-16:16/38 52.93 1:38:43.98 5MI=46:36.93 670.Paula Fischer-gressm Media,PA 54 F 1:39:29.64 9:56 219/524 F50-54:10/23 59.50 1:38:42.23 5MI=47:59.78 671.Max Bushnell Haddonfield,NJ 38 M 1:39:30.85 9:57 452/722 M35-39:47/75 46.03 1:39:07.47 5MI=45:34.56 672.Mario Gambescia Havertown,PA 58 M 1:39:32.43 9:57 453/722 M55-59:22/50 54.26 1:38:37.41 5MI=49:34.91 673.Kelly Connelly Thornton,PA 21 F 1:39:32.91 9:57 220/524 F20-24:52/102 49.91 1:39:04.91 5MI=48:11.51 674.Daniel Mcbride Jr Horsham,PA 59 M 1:39:34.29 9:57 454/722 M55-59:23/50 54.74 1:38:04.52 5MI=47:54.09 675.Joanna Hellman Medford Lakes,NJ 55 F U 1:39:37.66 9:57 221/524 F55-59:4/12 60.21 1:38:50.93 5MI=47:43.70 676.Mary Ellen Daly Glenside,PA 42 F 1:39:38.30 9:57 222/524 F40-44:21/54 52.21 1:39:08.92 5MI=46:40.54 677.Maura Mcfadden New York,NY 30 F 1:39:39.79 9:57 223/524 F30-34:20/59 49.87 1:38:54.53 5MI=47:15.26 678.Matthew Mcshea Philadelphia,PA 30 M 1:39:40.95 9:58 455/722 M30-34:37/68 44.52 1:39:15.91 5MI=45:41.46 679.Mark Malloy Middletown,DE 34 M 1:39:41.77 9:58 456/722 M30-34:38/68 44.87 1:39:20.31 5MI=47:28.77 680.Stacy Burke Lansdowne,PA 37 F 1:39:44.58 9:58 224/524 F35-39:19/52 50.67 1:39:18.88 5MI=46:32.52 681.Tracey Hessert Mays Landing,NJ 46 F 1:39:51.08 9:59 225/524 F45-49:13/39 53.90 1:39:05.89 5MI=47:57.60 682.Joe Koch Boyds,MD 48 M 1:39:52.16 9:59 457/722 M45-49:36/72 49.64 1:39:38.36 5MI=45:16.68 683.Daniel Overcash Oreland,PA 26 M 1:39:52.28 9:59 458/722 M25-29:41/65 44.44 1:38:18.52 5MI=46:04.99 684.Aileen Cordaro Haverford,PA 28 F 1:39:52.70 9:59 226/524 F25-29:43/91 49.74 1:39:25.03 5MI=48:18.36 685.Chrissy Mcdermott Philadelphia,PA 38 F 1:39:53.91 9:59 227/524 F35-39:20/52 50.83 1:39:22.10 5MI=49:03.95 686.Melissa Leonhardt Brooklawn,NJ 45 F 1:39:55.70 9:59 228/524 F45-49:14/39 53.35 1:39:17.60 5MI=48:20.49 10:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 687.Rachel Kuck Philadelphia,PA 29 F 1:40:00.10 10:00 229/524 F25-29:44/91 49.68 1:39:24.67 5MI=49:53.45 688.Ken Morrissey Philidelphia,PA 30 M 1:40:05.60 10:00 459/722 M30-34:39/68 44.34 1:38:41.21 5MI=47:31.82 689.Kathryn Sheehan Media,PA 25 F 1:40:08.33 10:00 230/524 F25-29:45/91 49.61 1:38:51.93 5MI=45:58.53 690.Erika Eckrote Poultney,VT 42 F 1:40:08.34 10:00 231/524 F40-44:22/54 51.95 1:39:01.58 5MI=46:47.81 691.David Koo Philadelphia,PA 34 M 1:40:08.55 10:00 460/722 M30-34:40/68 44.67 1:39:36.58 5MI=47:47.31 692.Kathryn Callahon Annadale,VA 34 F 1:40:15.61 10:01 232/524 F30-34:21/59 49.88 1:38:34.34 5MI=49:24.30 693.Timothy Callahan Annandale,VA 39 M 1:40:15.73 10:01 461/722 M35-39:48/75 46.04 1:38:34.38 5MI=49:24.26 694.Michael Mullaney Newtown Sq.,PA 58 M 1:40:16.73 10:01 462/722 M55-59:24/50 53.86 1:38:53.82 5MI=48:31.48 695.Gerri Pacor Newtown Square,PA 47 F 1:40:17.85 10:01 233/524 F45-49:15/39 54.20 1:39:25.19 5MI=48:49.42 696.William Bruno Glenside,PA 24 M 1:40:21.98 10:02 463/722 M20-24:75/96 44.22 1:40:04.61 5MI=46:05.76 697.Joe Halloran Garnet Valley,PA 39 M 1:40:22.56 10:02 464/722 M35-39:49/75 45.98 1:38:47.39 5MI=47:12.33 698.Jen Lis Havertown,PA 26 F 1:40:28.78 10:02 234/524 F25-29:46/91 49.45 1:40:19.36 5MI=48:55.69 699.Katie Pierce Wayne,PA 23 F 1:40:28.85 10:02 235/524 F20-24:53/102 49.45 1:40:18.56 5MI=48:54.82 700.Peter Anninos Dresher,PA 24 M 1:40:30.16 10:03 465/722 M20-24:76/96 44.16 1:38:46.49 5MI=47:23.16 701.Kurt Kuhlman Brant Beach,NJ 53 M 1:40:30.37 10:03 466/722 M50-54:49/86 51.44 1:40:19.50 5MI=49:19.28 702.Joan Hildebrand Limerick,PA 43 F 1:40:31.14 10:03 236/524 F40-44:23/54 52.14 1:39:04.48 5MI=48:57.36 703.Karen Kaufman Forked River,NJ 33 F P 1:40:35.08 10:03 237/524 F30-34:22/59 49.61 1:39:55.93 5MI=48:28.88 704.Diane White Tabernacle,NJ 45 F 1:40:37.21 10:03 238/524 F45-49:16/39 52.99 1:39:57.99 5MI=45:53.54 705.Mary Quigg Audubon,PA 48 F 1:40:40.67 10:04 239/524 F45-49:17/39 54.59 1:39:57.26 5MI=47:50.39 706.Douglas Claney West Chester,PA 54 M 1:40:41.18 10:04 467/722 M50-54:50/86 51.79 1:38:57.92 5MI=46:47.51 707.David Mc Andrews Philadelphia,PA 39 M P 1:40:42.11 10:04 468/722 M35-39:50/75 45.83 1:40:13.11 5MI=45:59.73 708.Lauren Welsh , 23 F 1:40:43.00 10:04 240/524 F20-24:54/102 49.33 1:40:37.22 5MI=47:24.37 709.Mindy Hair Abington,PA 19 F 1:40:47.48 10:04 241/524 F17-19:27/51 49.53 1:40:17.22 5MI=0:00.00 710.Colleen Boyle Narberth,PA 29 F 1:40:48.52 10:04 242/524 F25-29:47/91 49.28 1:40:25.36 5MI=49:28.74 711.Michael Lombardo Pilesgrove,NJ 43 M 1:40:49.89 10:04 469/722 M40-44:40/59 47.22 1:39:37.04 5MI=48:58.58 712.Thomas Loughran Philadelphia,PA 24 M 1:40:50.27 10:05 470/722 M20-24:77/96 44.01 1:39:55.28 5MI=48:36.22 713.Jaclyn Lanciano Springfield,PA 23 F 1:40:51.47 10:05 243/524 F20-24:55/102 49.26 1:40:30.52 5MI=47:01.54 714.Brian Berkelbach Cape May Court ,NJ 23 M 1:40:54.40 10:05 471/722 M20-24:78/96 43.98 1:40:39.51 5MI=46:02.36 715.Colleen Mc Intyre Horsham,PA 28 F 1:40:54.96 10:05 244/524 F25-29:48/91 49.23 1:39:48.79 5MI=49:35.79 716.Myles Keller Hatboro,PA 27 M 1:40:59.95 10:05 472/722 M25-29:42/65 43.94 1:39:25.69 5MI=45:11.80 717.Stephen Carney Collegeville,PA 53 M 1:41:00.71 10:06 473/722 M50-54:51/86 51.18 1:39:32.93 5MI=48:37.88 718.Donna Davis Narberth,PA 46 F 1:41:00.86 10:06 245/524 F45-49:18/39 53.28 1:39:39.03 5MI=48:36.65 719.Renae Keeley Glenolden,PA 19 F 1:41:02.45 10:06 246/524 F17-19:28/51 49.41 1:40:19.26 5MI=49:54.23 720.Samantha Adams Woodbury,NJ 26 F 1:41:02.49 10:06 247/524 F25-29:49/91 49.17 1:40:08.11 5MI=49:22.27 721.Tara Rodack West Deptford,NJ 26 F 1:41:02.53 10:06 248/524 F25-29:50/91 49.17 1:40:08.29 5MI=49:22.33 722.Michelle Riffitts Hatfield,PA 16 F 1:41:03.28 10:06 249/524 F 1-16:17/38 51.28 1:40:41.52 5MI=48:04.26 723.Gina Brienza Doylestown,PA 21 F 1:41:03.78 10:06 250/524 F20-24:56/102 49.16 1:39:29.52 5MI=45:12.21 724.Kara Jordan New York,NY 27 F 1:41:05.06 10:06 251/524 F25-29:51/91 49.15 1:40:51.22 5MI=47:07.99 725.Eric Chekemian Collingswood,NJ 29 M 1:41:05.69 10:06 474/722 M25-29:43/65 43.90 1:39:25.33 5MI=47:05.40 726.Michelle Parisi Berwyn,PA 43 F 1:41:06.74 10:06 252/524 F40-44:24/54 51.84 1:39:49.31 5MI=50:39.28 727.Scot Riley Cherry Hill,NJ 42 M 1:41:08.34 10:06 475/722 M40-44:41/59 46.71 1:40:33.53 5MI=46:38.10 728.Maribeth Mccallus Oaks,PA 48 F 1:41:09.66 10:06 253/524 F45-49:19/39 54.33 1:40:22.29 5MI=51:23.64 729.Shawn Obrien Lake Mary,FL 38 M 1:41:13.62 10:07 476/722 M35-39:51/75 45.25 1:39:26.76 5MI=46:36.92 730.Katie Maransky Blue Bell,PA 15 F 1:41:15.49 10:07 254/524 F 1-16:18/38 51.99 1:41:02.14 5MI=49:08.67 731.James Mcfadden Philadelphia,PA 24 M 1:41:19.90 10:07 477/722 M20-24:79/96 43.80 1:40:34.46 5MI=50:06.18 732.Meghan Bonner Avalon,NJ 19 F 1:41:21.00 10:08 255/524 F17-19:29/51 49.26 1:40:26.28 5MI=48:47.72 733.Danielle Santora Sea Isle City,NJ 11 F 1:41:22.71 10:08 256/524 F 1-16:19/38 56.58 1:41:14.02 5MI=50:45.56 734.David Richard West Chester,PA 48 M 1:41:23.76 10:08 478/722 M45-49:37/72 48.89 1:40:22.58 5MI=47:56.34 735.Jaclyn Mcshane Ambler,PA 33 F 1:41:29.30 10:08 257/524 F30-34:23/59 49.17 1:41:14.23 5MI=49:06.25 736.Bob Mcnamara Burke,VA 64 M 1:41:30.03 10:09 479/722 M60-64:9/24 56.24 1:40:13.72 5MI=49:06.32 737.Michael Maransky Blue Bell,PA 46 M 1:41:34.87 10:09 480/722 M45-49:38/72 48.01 1:41:21.78 5MI=49:08.82 738.Joe Keenan Glenside,PA 34 M U 1:41:36.98 10:09 481/722 M30-34:41/68 44.03 1:41:20.79 5MI=42:17.69 739.Patrick Stewart Haddon Township,NJ 63 M U A 1:41:37.27 10:09 482/722 M60-64:10/24 55.64 1:40:51.15 5MI=47:56.09 740.George Savastano Ocean City,NJ 52 M 1:41:41.00 10:10 483/722 M50-54:52/86 50.41 1:41:07.40 5MI=49:52.80 741.Jacqueline Orlando Havertown,PA 28 F 1:41:41.81 10:10 258/524 F25-29:52/91 48.85 1:41:09.01 5MI=49:29.17 742.Erin Lynn Furlong,PA 25 F 1:41:43.75 10:10 259/524 F25-29:53/91 48.84 1:41:08.21 5MI=48:59.05 743.Katie Foreman Somers Point,NJ 30 F 1:41:44.10 10:10 260/524 F30-34:24/59 48.85 1:41:31.87 5MI=49:04.54 744.Chris Defilippo Philadelphia,PA 31 M 1:41:44.73 10:10 484/722 M30-34:42/68 43.65 1:40:52.47 5MI=49:05.40 745.Amber Koller Marlton,NJ 24 F 1:41:45.12 10:10 261/524 F20-24:57/102 48.83 1:40:31.08 5MI=49:27.39 746.Amy Maley Emmaus,PA 30 F 1:41:47.15 10:10 262/524 F30-34:25/59 48.83 1:41:35.66 5MI=49:05.44 747.Mike Maley Collingswood,NJ 32 M 1:41:47.20 10:10 485/722 M30-34:43/68 43.70 1:41:36.50 5MI=49:06.59 748.Brian Marinari Chester Springs,PA 37 M 1:41:47.94 10:10 486/722 M35-39:52/75 44.67 1:41:11.87 5MI=46:15.19 749.Thomas Blessington Holland,PA 55 M A 1:41:47.99 10:10 487/722 M55-59:25/50 51.67 1:40:31.14 5MI=47:53.82 750.Katie Pacione Marlton,NJ 21 F 1:41:48.05 10:10 263/524 F20-24:58/102 48.80 1:41:08.99 5MI=48:33.93 751.Erin Douglass Philadelphia,PA 29 F 1:41:49.24 10:10 264/524 F25-29:54/91 48.79 1:40:34.92 5MI=49:27.85 752.Elissa Koller Maple Shade,NJ 26 F 1:41:49.27 10:10 265/524 F25-29:55/91 48.79 1:40:35.32 5MI=49:27.26 753.Sean Smeltzer East Windsor,NJ 25 M 1:41:51.00 10:11 488/722 M25-29:44/65 43.58 1:40:54.77 5MI=46:49.43 754.Walter Landgraf Arlington,VA 31 M 1:41:51.32 10:11 489/722 M30-34:44/68 43.60 1:41:14.30 5MI=50:36.28 755.Sharon Deangelis Phila,PA 46 F 1:41:53.79 10:11 266/524 F45-49:20/39 52.81 1:41:31.14 5MI=47:51.48 756.Amanda Sadowl Horsham,PA 22 F 1:41:56.72 10:11 267/524 F20-24:59/102 48.74 1:41:43.02 5MI=48:46.99 757.Christine Sanguinett Robbinsville,NJ 45 F 1:41:59.50 10:11 268/524 F45-49:21/39 52.27 1:40:50.18 5MI=48:49.48 758.Tanner Mccalley Philadelphia,PA 23 M 1:41:59.69 10:11 490/722 M20-24:80/96 43.52 1:40:56.57 5MI=46:34.13 759.Amy Cava Wayne,PA 36 F 1:42:01.27 10:12 269/524 F35-39:21/52 49.34 1:41:43.38 5MI=46:44.94 760.Patrick Stewart Voorhees,NJ 38 M U 1:42:03.17 10:12 491/722 M35-39:53/75 44.88 1:40:31.11 5MI=48:47.92 761.Mike Mccall Drexel Hill,PA 25 M 1:42:04.84 10:12 492/722 M25-29:45/65 43.48 1:41:49.87 5MI=47:05.44 762.Deirdre Pasquarelli West Caldwell,NJ 42 F 1:42:08.34 10:12 270/524 F40-44:25/54 50.93 1:40:46.71 5MI=48:23.05 763.Patrick Carolan Philadelphia,PA 12 M 1:42:09.20 10:12 493/722 M 1-16:42/53 50.18 1:40:43.62 5MI=49:33.98 764.David Boligitz Sicklerville,NJ 49 M 1:42:09.30 10:12 494/722 M45-49:39/72 48.93 1:40:43.30 5MI=49:33.60 765.Meghan Greenfield Warrington,PA 22 F 1:42:16.06 10:13 271/524 F20-24:60/102 48.58 1:40:44.05 5MI=48:37.95 766.John Mcgee Jr Sausalito,CA 45 M 1:42:18.32 10:13 495/722 M45-49:40/72 47.29 1:42:15.77 5MI=46:19.32 767.Shane Hostetter Conshohocken,PA 31 M 1:42:19.30 10:13 496/722 M30-34:45/68 43.40 1:41:27.89 5MI=49:09.38 768.Jason Rogers Jersey City,NJ 30 M 1:42:19.77 10:13 497/722 M30-34:46/68 43.37 1:40:27.51 5MI=48:45.64 769.Donna Delucca Hammonton,NJ 41 F 1:42:21.03 10:14 272/524 F40-44:26/54 50.48 1:41:38.35 5MI=50:10.32 770.Megan Fitzgerlad Glenside,PA 34 F 1:42:25.29 10:14 273/524 F30-34:26/59 48.83 1:42:12.26 5MI=50:05.88 771.Heidi Hennessy Cherry Hill,NJ 44 F 1:42:26.70 10:14 274/524 F40-44:27/54 51.58 1:41:53.26 5MI=49:19.04 772.Kathleen Macfarlane Collingswood,NJ 50 F 1:42:27.57 10:14 275/524 F50-54:11/23 54.93 1:41:54.66 5MI=49:18.40 773.Rick Buchholz Furlong,PA 51 M 1:42:29.12 10:14 498/722 M50-54:53/86 49.60 1:41:32.68 5MI=43:13.27 774.Randi Kimble Arlington,VA 26 F 1:42:30.88 10:15 276/524 F25-29:56/91 48.46 1:41:13.20 5MI=50:45.25 775.Christine Alizzi Havertown,PA 21 F 1:42:30.90 10:15 277/524 F20-24:61/102 48.46 1:41:18.55 5MI=48:30.40 776.Jomar Mariano Deptford,NJ 40 M 1:42:31.21 10:15 499/722 M40-44:42/59 45.37 1:40:45.00 5MI=46:51.66 777.Melissa Donnelly Lansdale,PA 18 F 1:42:33.75 10:15 278/524 F17-19:30/51 49.10 1:42:01.93 5MI=48:14.70 778.Brigid Barry Avalon,NJ 25 F 1:42:38.94 10:15 279/524 F25-29:57/91 48.40 1:42:09.75 5MI=46:51.73 779.Dan Brookbank Hammonton,NJ 33 M 1:42:39.29 10:15 500/722 M30-34:47/68 43.43 1:42:02.86 5MI=46:19.81 780.Katie Stutz Pennsauken,NJ 22 F 1:42:40.86 10:16 280/524 F20-24:62/102 48.39 1:42:01.42 5MI=48:33.77 781.Robin Degarmo Williamstown,NJ 32 F 1:42:43.25 10:16 281/524 F30-34:27/59 48.48 1:42:07.18 5MI=51:02.44 782.Sarah Spencer Philadelphia,PA 27 F 1:42:48.77 10:16 282/524 F25-29:58/91 48.32 1:41:06.30 5MI=53:44.87 783.Kaleigh Reid West Grove,PA 21 F 1:42:49.49 10:16 283/524 F20-24:63/102 48.32 1:42:49.49 5MI=50:48.13 784.Beth Landgraf Philadelphia,PA 29 F 1:42:55.97 10:17 284/524 F25-29:59/91 48.27 1:42:20.01 5MI=50:37.46 785.Molly Mcgregor Boston,MA 30 F 1:42:56.18 10:17 285/524 F30-34:28/59 48.28 1:42:35.52 5MI=48:45.35 786.Jay Wardius Kennett Square,PA 50 M 1:42:58.10 10:17 501/722 M50-54:54/86 48.95 1:42:41.75 5MI=47:10.62 787.Anthony Gambescia Newtown,PA 37 M 1:42:58.24 10:17 502/722 M35-39:54/75 44.16 1:42:02.47 5MI=49:34.36 788.Jack Joyce Sea Isle City,NJ 49 M 1:43:02.11 10:18 503/722 M45-49:41/72 48.51 1:41:30.80 5MI=49:31.46 789.Tina Papa Collingswood,NJ 32 F 1:43:07.11 10:18 286/524 F30-34:29/59 48.30 1:42:11.00 5MI=49:25.60 790.Bob Haines Sea Isle City,NJ 54 M 1:43:07.84 10:18 504/722 M50-54:55/86 50.57 1:41:47.97 5MI=49:30.90 791.Michelle Flanagan Wilmington,DE 46 F 1:43:08.28 10:18 287/524 F45-49:22/39 52.18 1:42:18.11 5MI=47:56.86 792.Abby Grehlinger Glassboro,NJ 16 F 1:43:09.64 10:18 288/524 F 1-16:20/38 50.23 1:42:48.39 5MI=50:10.20 793.Fred Leh Yardley,PA 55 M 1:43:16.31 10:19 505/722 M55-59:26/50 50.93 1:42:34.81 5MI=49:05.68 794.David Egan Turnersville,NJ 55 M 1:43:16.66 10:19 506/722 M55-59:27/50 50.93 1:42:47.10 5MI=49:27.24 795.Frank Hughes Springfield,PA 25 M U 1:43:16.98 10:19 507/722 M25-29:46/65 42.97 1:41:46.47 5MI=49:24.63 796.Alexandra Moritz Parkton,MD 22 F 1:43:26.61 10:20 289/524 F20-24:64/102 48.03 1:42:58.23 5MI=47:59.11 797.Jacqueline Moritz Parkton,MD 18 F 1:43:26.71 10:20 290/524 F17-19:31/51 48.68 1:42:58.63 5MI=47:59.16 798.Andrew Kunisky Harrisburg,PA 23 M 1:43:31.74 10:21 508/722 M20-24:81/96 42.87 1:42:35.80 5MI=49:03.85 799.Jp Sforza Hoboken,NJ 31 M 1:43:36.17 10:21 509/722 M30-34:48/68 42.87 1:41:56.74 5MI=49:35.21 800.Bridget Sutcliff Lafayette Hill,PA 18 F 1:43:40.39 10:22 291/524 F17-19:32/51 48.57 1:43:03.32 5MI=48:55.63 801.Erin Dunne Plymouth Meetin,PA 18 F 1:43:40.43 10:22 292/524 F17-19:33/51 48.57 1:43:03.66 5MI=48:55.91 802.Benjamin Gordon Newtown Square,PA 19 M 1:43:45.34 10:22 510/722 M17-19:57/62 43.71 1:42:22.85 5MI=0:00.00 803.Bridget Clawson Springfield,PA 18 F 1:43:48.12 10:22 293/524 F17-19:34/51 48.51 1:43:16.87 5MI=46:58.14 804.Tina Dvitta Haddonfield,NJ 38 F 1:43:52.81 10:23 294/524 F35-39:22/52 48.88 1:43:38.84 5MI=50:37.69 805.Meghan Giordano Pennsaucken,NJ 13 F 1:43:53.21 10:23 295/524 F 1-16:21/38 52.59 1:43:47.85 5MI=46:31.17 806.Samantha Connelly Sewell,NJ 22 F 1:43:53.23 10:23 296/524 F20-24:65/102 47.82 1:43:48.74 5MI=45:21.64 807.Jill Walters Narberth,PA 36 F 1:43:54.61 10:23 297/524 F35-39:23/52 48.44 1:43:41.36 5MI=50:38.54 808.Steve Robinson Sea Isle City,NJ 45 M 1:43:54.66 10:23 511/722 M45-49:42/72 46.56 1:42:22.78 5MI=47:16.11 809.Michael Hermann Plymouth Mtng,PA 39 M 1:43:55.61 10:23 512/722 M35-39:55/75 44.41 1:42:50.99 5MI=48:17.69 810.Stephanie Johnson Clifton Heights,PA 20 F 1:43:57.32 10:23 298/524 F20-24:66/102 47.82 1:43:04.01 5MI=51:44.33 811.Christina Mirachi West Chester,PA 19 F 1:44:04.07 10:24 299/524 F17-19:35/51 47.97 1:43:16.22 5MI=51:11.26 812.Alex Ahern West Chester,PA 18 M 1:44:04.53 10:24 513/722 M17-19:58/62 44.12 1:43:16.42 5MI=51:10.93 813.Christopher Kornsey Pennsville,NJ 35 M 1:44:05.23 10:24 514/722 M35-39:56/75 43.17 1:42:52.20 5MI=47:49.41 814.John Mgguirrin Yardley,PA 46 M 1:44:08.47 10:24 515/722 M45-49:43/72 46.83 1:43:19.45 5MI=47:43.27 815.Jim Frank Sewell,NJ 50 M 1:44:11.48 10:25 516/722 M50-54:56/86 48.37 1:42:49.80 5MI=50:11.89 816.Jack Conrad 3rd Downingtown,PA 70 M 1:44:11.57 10:25 517/722 M70-98:3/3 58.12 1:43:53.48 5MI=50:36.03 817.Katie Martin Princeton Jct,NJ 12 F 1:44:12.35 10:25 300/524 F 1-16:22/38 53.64 1:43:36.34 5MI=45:41.53 818.Christina Krut Clarks Summit,PA 19 F 1:44:12.74 10:25 301/524 F17-19:36/51 47.91 1:43:19.04 5MI=53:10.36 819.Amanda Mckenna Exton,PA 20 F 1:44:18.54 10:25 302/524 F20-24:67/102 47.65 1:43:31.48 5MI=46:09.40 820.Tom Mclaughlin North Cape,NJ 40 M B 1:44:19.18 10:25 518/722 M40-44:43/59 44.59 1:42:52.12 5MI=50:05.62 821.Madeline Felix New York,NY 26 F 1:44:22.07 10:26 303/524 F25-29:60/91 47.60 1:43:55.38 5MI=48:53.21 822.Matt Martin Princeton Jct,NJ 42 M 1:44:22.88 10:26 519/722 M40-44:44/59 45.26 1:43:46.43 5MI=48:24.97 823.Bill Kearsley Williamstown,NJ 34 M 1:44:24.33 10:26 520/722 M30-34:49/68 42.85 1:44:17.22 5MI=49:30.01 824.Joseph Getz Philadelphia,PA 20 M 1:44:28.28 10:26 521/722 M20-24:82/96 42.95 1:42:54.23 5MI=51:29.03 825.Carolyn Degnan Chalfont,PA 48 F 1:44:28.59 10:26 304/524 F45-49:23/39 52.60 1:44:17.35 5MI=50:31.87 826.Michael Koscinski Williamstown,NJ 48 M 1:44:29.40 10:26 522/722 M45-49:44/72 47.44 1:42:49.28 5MI=51:30.96 827.Joe D'antonio Philadelphia,PA 43 M 1:44:32.05 10:27 523/722 M40-44:45/59 45.55 1:43:02.57 5MI=49:46.13 828.Kelly Tremel Ebensburg,PA 32 F 1:44:32.57 10:27 305/524 F30-34:30/59 47.64 1:43:36.67 5MI=47:37.94 829.Christine Squeri Lansdale,PA 35 F 1:44:34.58 10:27 306/524 F35-39:24/52 47.97 1:43:44.96 5MI=50:42.61 830.James Elliott Bensalem,PA 51 M 1:44:34.65 10:27 524/722 M50-54:57/86 48.60 1:44:15.15 5MI=47:34.43 831.Kathy Barton Devon,PA 40 F 1:44:40.46 10:28 307/524 F40-44:28/54 49.04 1:44:32.59 5MI=50:59.20 832.Kristen Kraus Devon,PA 39 F 1:44:42.38 10:28 308/524 F35-39:25/52 48.75 1:44:34.09 5MI=50:58.78 833.Melinda Hoag Petersburg,NJ 40 F 1:44:46.18 10:28 309/524 F40-44:29/54 49.00 1:43:55.91 5MI=49:03.13 834.Cristina Gioia Philadelphia,PA 29 F 1:44:46.20 10:28 310/524 F25-29:61/91 47.42 1:43:48.36 5MI=50:54.93 835.Jessica Rubnitz Marlton,NJ 24 F 1:44:48.08 10:28 311/524 F20-24:68/102 47.41 1:44:08.93 5MI=47:41.87 836.Lisa Kearsley Williamstown,NJ 33 F 1:44:49.06 10:28 312/524 F30-34:31/59 47.60 1:44:34.32 5MI=49:22.49 837.Colleen Cappello Newtown Square,PA 34 F 1:44:50.05 10:29 313/524 F30-34:32/59 47.71 1:44:07.60 5MI=49:49.30 838.John Orlando Havertown,PA 59 M 1:44:50.45 10:29 525/722 M55-59:28/50 51.99 1:44:18.09 5MI=49:29.45 839.Stephen Bondio Pennsauken,NJ 23 M 1:44:52.53 10:29 526/722 M20-24:83/96 42.32 1:43:30.45 5MI=49:43.38 840.Kevin Dougherty Linwood,NJ 57 M 1:44:54.96 10:29 527/722 M55-59:29/50 51.03 1:43:19.81 5MI=49:11.78 841.Donald Ritacco Aston,PA 35 M 1:44:56.12 10:29 528/722 M35-39:57/75 42.82 1:42:52.47 5MI=48:42.74 842.Heather Myers Norwood,PA 28 F 1:44:57.00 10:29 314/524 F25-29:62/91 47.34 1:43:15.01 5MI=49:12.21 843.Colleen Mcdevitt Chicago,IL 38 F 1:44:57.49 10:29 315/524 F35-39:26/52 48.38 1:44:16.61 5MI=51:41.75 844.Kathryn Hylinski Upper Gwynedd,PA 29 F 1:44:57.82 10:29 316/524 F25-29:63/91 47.33 1:44:26.84 5MI=50:54.66 845.Joseph Nardi Audubon,NJ 54 M 1:44:59.87 10:29 529/722 M50-54:58/86 49.67 1:44:50.51 5MI=48:48.88 846.Joseph Campbell Carlisle,PA 57 M 1:45:03.10 10:30 530/722 M55-59:30/50 50.96 1:44:33.12 5MI=50:31.32 847.Stephen Savage Glenolden,PA 43 M 1:45:06.05 10:30 531/722 M40-44:46/59 45.31 1:43:58.59 5MI=48:59.44 848.Glenn Ehrgott Long Valley,NJ 58 M 1:45:14.61 10:31 532/722 M55-59:31/50 51.32 1:44:41.33 5MI=47:36.82 849.Tom Gahr Northfield,NJ 61 M 1:45:21.61 10:32 533/722 M60-64:11/24 52.68 1:44:11.17 5MI=51:08.07 850.Timothy Rickey Voorhees,NJ 36 M 1:45:28.74 10:32 534/722 M35-39:58/75 42.83 1:43:58.68 5MI=45:48.01 851.Marc Tepper Cherry Hill,NJ 52 M 1:45:28.98 10:32 535/722 M50-54:59/86 48.59 1:45:23.27 5MI=52:57.46 852.Andrew Hart Flourtown,PA 38 M 1:45:31.21 10:33 536/722 M35-39:59/75 43.41 1:44:59.20 5MI=47:23.86 853.Patrick Cox Wellesley,MA 52 M 1:45:31.96 10:33 537/722 M50-54:60/86 48.57 1:44:09.54 5MI=50:48.40 854.Priya Chauhan Colonia,NJ 23 F 1:45:36.08 10:33 317/524 F20-24:69/102 47.05 1:45:18.99 5MI=48:03.08 855.Brian Connelly Fort Washington,PA 36 M 1:45:36.83 10:33 538/722 M35-39:60/75 42.78 1:43:49.38 5MI=48:11.61 856.Kerry Goldstein Sea Isle City,NJ 16 F 1:45:40.34 10:34 318/524 F 1-16:23/38 49.04 1:45:19.83 5MI=47:51.68 857.Patrice O'riordan Doylestown,PA 27 F 1:45:40.53 10:34 319/524 F25-29:64/91 47.02 1:44:17.19 5MI=50:33.45 858.Claire Matway Pittsburgh,PA 18 F 1:45:46.12 10:34 320/524 F17-19:37/51 47.61 1:44:09.67 5MI=51:01.54 859.Frank Slack Bridgeport,PA 29 M 1:45:48.32 10:34 539/722 M25-29:47/65 41.95 1:45:19.44 5MI=45:45.11 860.Paul Innes Hamilton,NJ 57 M 1:45:48.45 10:34 540/722 M55-59:32/50 50.60 1:44:58.80 5MI=48:41.71 861.Von George Allentown,PA 50 M 1:45:49.79 10:34 541/722 M50-54:61/86 47.62 1:45:13.34 5MI=50:26.41 862.Eddie Issertell Springfield,PA 13 M 1:45:52.10 10:35 542/722 M 1-16:43/53 47.22 1:45:50.13 5MI=46:33.39 863.Mary Pretsch Wyncote,PA 50 F 1:45:53.83 10:35 321/524 F50-54:12/23 53.15 1:45:41.37 5MI=50:06.48 864.Aileen Gallagher Haddonfield,NJ 19 F U 1:45:54.00 10:35 322/524 F17-19:38/51 47.14 1:44:36.01 5MI=48:55.27 865.Maura Boligitz Sicklerville,NJ 19 F 1:45:54.61 10:35 323/524 F17-19:39/51 47.14 1:44:36.49 5MI=48:55.37 866.Michael Donaher Doylestown,PA 45 M 1:45:55.47 10:35 543/722 M45-49:45/72 45.67 1:44:38.21 5MI=51:31.67 867.Kim Keidat Egg Harbor Town,NJ 42 F 1:45:55.52 10:35 324/524 F40-44:30/54 49.11 1:45:37.06 5MI=47:49.78 868.Jerry Hellman Medford Lakes,NJ 58 M 1:45:55.93 10:35 544/722 M55-59:33/50 50.99 1:45:08.79 5MI=49:56.45 869.Meghan Rafter Havertown,PA 16 F 1:45:59.38 10:35 325/524 F 1-16:24/38 48.89 1:45:29.35 5MI=50:01.27 870.Lauren Sheppard Wenonah,NJ 21 F 1:46:02.36 10:36 326/524 F20-24:70/102 46.85 1:45:38.33 5MI=51:02.40 871.William King Vienna,VA 36 M 1:46:06.24 10:36 545/722 M35-39:61/75 42.58 1:45:16.88 5MI=52:17.50 872.Amy Searforce Byram,NJ 41 F 1:46:08.60 10:36 327/524 F40-44:31/54 48.67 1:45:39.22 5MI=49:58.98 873.Robert Williamson Warrington,PA 52 M 1:46:10.26 10:37 546/722 M50-54:62/86 48.28 1:45:12.66 5MI=48:41.17 874.Michael Conner Audubon,PA 39 M F 1:46:11.51 10:37 547/722 M35-39:62/75 43.46 1:45:04.86 5MI=49:44.33 875.Kristen O'brien Collegeville,PA 38 F 1:46:12.42 10:37 328/524 F35-39:27/52 47.81 1:45:05.82 5MI=49:44.55 876.Sam Ditzler Royersford,PA 37 M P 1:46:13.30 10:37 548/722 M35-39:63/75 42.81 1:45:06.67 5MI=48:08.99 877.Sara Targett Little Egg Harb,NJ 29 F 1:46:19.74 10:37 329/524 F25-29:65/91 46.73 1:44:57.64 5MI=53:22.48 878.Shannon Sweeney Philadelphia,PA 23 F U 1:46:21.65 10:38 330/524 F20-24:71/102 46.71 1:45:31.90 5MI=47:55.06 879.Stephanie French Galloway,NJ 23 F 1:46:23.58 10:38 331/524 F20-24:72/102 46.70 1:45:42.47 5MI=0:00.00 880.Kurt Blickle Langhorne,PA 50 M 1:46:26.85 10:38 549/722 M50-54:63/86 47.35 1:45:06.69 5MI=50:43.15 881.James Peters Commack,NY 43 M 1:46:27.62 10:38 550/722 M40-44:47/59 44.73 1:46:21.71 5MI=49:32.32 882.Molly Broache Radnor,PA 24 F 1:46:29.32 10:38 332/524 F20-24:73/102 46.66 1:46:15.59 5MI=49:52.97 883.Mary Ellen Granozio Princeton,NJ 42 F 1:46:30.42 10:39 333/524 F40-44:32/54 48.84 1:46:21.97 5MI=47:46.27 884.Joan Ayala Lodi,NJ 25 F 1:46:40.79 10:40 334/524 F25-29:66/91 46.57 1:45:49.20 5MI=52:27.28 885.Shannon Barnes Philadelphia,PA 27 F 1:46:45.89 10:40 335/524 F25-29:67/91 46.54 1:45:03.15 5MI=53:08.71 886.David Murphy Swarthmore,PA 42 M U 1:46:48.89 10:40 551/722 M40-44:48/59 44.23 1:45:35.50 5MI=49:10.06 887.Ashley Philipp Philadelphia,PA 22 F 1:46:49.67 10:40 336/524 F20-24:74/102 46.51 1:44:56.69 5MI=52:20.84 888.Katelyn Thompson Holland,PA 24 F 1:46:49.87 10:40 337/524 F20-24:75/102 46.51 1:44:56.81 5MI=52:21.02 889.Amanda Jaxheimer Trevose,PA 33 F 1:46:54.07 10:41 338/524 F30-34:33/59 46.68 1:46:54.07 5MI=0:00.00 890.Patrick Ehret Philadelphia,PA 53 M 1:46:57.79 10:41 552/722 M50-54:64/86 48.33 1:46:25.75 5MI=49:02.70 891.Patty Morris Sea Isle City,NJ 53 F 1:46:57.88 10:41 339/524 F50-54:13/23 54.64 1:46:26.41 5MI=50:23.79 892.Michael Hamm Churchville,PA 52 M 1:47:02.92 10:42 553/722 M50-54:65/86 47.88 1:46:35.09 5MI=52:24.02 893.Kelli Hamm Churchville,PA 25 F 1:47:02.94 10:42 340/524 F25-29:68/91 46.41 1:46:34.83 5MI=52:23.38 894.Jeremy Donmoyer Dublin,PA 31 M 1:47:07.78 10:42 554/722 M30-34:50/68 41.45 1:42:09.49 5MI=49:06.34 895.Lawence Campana New Haven,CT 32 M 1:47:08.02 10:42 555/722 M30-34:51/68 41.52 1:46:50.46 5MI=48:16.20 896.Brittany Cates Stamford,CT 32 F 1:47:08.29 10:42 341/524 F30-34:34/59 46.48 1:46:37.78 5MI=50:03.88 897.Maryellen Peters Commack,NY 45 F 1:47:10.75 10:43 342/524 F45-49:24/39 49.74 1:47:04.83 5MI=49:32.50 898.Lisa Cataline Huntingdon Vall,PA 50 F 1:47:19.00 10:43 343/524 F50-54:14/23 52.44 1:46:35.03 5MI=50:45.43 899.Catherine Hoano Cath Philadelphia,PA 24 F 1:47:19.92 10:43 344/524 F20-24:76/102 46.29 1:46:53.37 5MI=49:58.88 900.Jacqueline Orrino Ivyland,PA 22 F 1:47:20.48 10:44 345/524 F20-24:77/102 46.29 1:46:53.49 5MI=49:58.68 901.Robert Muhlhauser Enola,PA 44 M 1:47:20.90 10:44 556/722 M40-44:49/59 44.71 1:46:37.71 5MI=51:53.22 902.Dj Albano Shamong,NJ 38 F 1:47:23.24 10:44 346/524 F35-39:28/52 47.28 1:46:43.22 5MI=49:59.66 903.Nancy Butterly Philadelphia,PA 43 F 1:47:25.71 10:44 347/524 F40-44:33/54 48.79 1:47:01.72 5MI=53:56.56 904.Caitlin Mooney Mohnton,PA 26 F 1:47:31.99 10:45 348/524 F25-29:69/91 46.20 1:46:47.96 5MI=48:56.98 905.Morgan Ferrante Yardley,PA 20 F 1:47:32.36 10:45 349/524 F20-24:78/102 46.22 1:46:04.89 5MI=50:33.76 906.Courtney Bradley Doylestown,PA 21 F 1:47:32.81 10:45 350/524 F20-24:79/102 46.20 1:46:05.20 5MI=50:33.14 907.Michele Boyle Philadelphia,PA 43 F 1:47:34.14 10:45 351/524 F40-44:34/54 48.73 1:47:09.88 5MI=53:56.19 908.Allison Lopez Maple Glen,PA 33 F 1:47:40.31 10:46 352/524 F30-34:35/59 46.34 1:46:50.02 5MI=49:43.79 909.David Wetherill North Wales,PA 25 M 1:47:41.41 10:46 557/722 M25-29:48/65 41.21 1:46:33.21 5MI=49:36.79 910.Cecily Scavicchio Boothwyn,PA 22 F 1:47:43.73 10:46 353/524 F20-24:80/102 46.12 1:46:50.23 5MI=50:07.17 911.Deana Jespersen Woolwich,NJ 38 F 1:47:43.76 10:46 354/524 F35-39:29/52 47.13 1:46:50.19 5MI=50:07.25 912.Carrie Brennan West Chester,PA 18 F 1:47:49.89 10:46 355/524 F17-19:40/51 46.70 1:47:04.96 5MI=0:00.00 913.Diane Connor North Wales,PA 53 F 1:47:51.65 10:47 356/524 F50-54:15/23 54.18 1:46:37.20 5MI=50:42.55 914.Tim Brown Media,PA 32 M 1:47:57.03 10:47 558/722 M30-34:52/68 41.20 1:46:18.11 5MI=48:54.52 915.Sarah Eissler West Chester,PA 21 F 1:48:03.82 10:48 357/524 F20-24:81/102 45.98 1:47:02.92 5MI=51:06.65 916.Ryck Signor West Deptford,NJ 32 M 1:48:06.13 10:48 559/722 M30-34:53/68 41.14 1:47:11.17 5MI=51:43.43 917.Christopher Bianchin Toms River,NJ 27 M 1:48:06.41 10:48 560/722 M25-29:49/65 41.06 1:47:52.48 5MI=46:56.88 918.Adeline Brown York,PA 37 F 1:48:06.66 10:48 358/524 F35-39:30/52 46.75 1:47:11.96 5MI=51:43.82 919.Megan Romano Sea Isle City,NJ 25 F 1:48:13.98 10:49 359/524 F25-29:70/91 45.90 1:47:42.34 5MI=49:02.53 920.Kevin Thomas Seaville,NJ 25 M A 1:48:14.20 10:49 561/722 M25-29:50/65 41.01 1:47:42.78 5MI=47:59.48 921.Kathryn Kraemer Pitman,NJ 26 F 1:48:16.22 10:49 360/524 F25-29:71/91 45.89 1:46:55.68 5MI=52:36.51 922.Chrissy Schuck West Chester,PA 35 F 1:48:16.96 10:49 361/524 F35-39:31/52 46.33 1:47:26.21 5MI=52:09.94 923.Jennifer Prettyman Deptford,NJ 40 F 1:48:21.03 10:50 362/524 F40-44:35/54 47.38 1:47:48.31 5MI=46:28.02 924.Arthur Taylor Flemington,NJ 54 M 1:48:21.86 10:50 562/722 M50-54:66/86 48.12 1:47:11.08 5MI=53:38.68 925.John Thomes Pawling,NY 63 M 1:48:23.53 10:50 563/722 M60-64:12/24 52.17 1:47:57.70 5MI=58:55.68 926.Chris Neri Philadelphia,PA 31 M 1:48:24.29 10:50 564/722 M30-34:54/68 40.97 1:47:25.15 5MI=50:47.99 927.Courtney Zingle Ambler,PA 23 F 1:48:27.42 10:50 363/524 F20-24:82/102 45.81 1:48:14.33 5MI=46:57.78 928.Ron Johnston Pennsburg,PA 48 M 1:48:31.11 10:51 565/722 M45-49:46/72 45.68 1:47:42.67 5MI=52:23.14 929.John Du Coatesville,PA 38 M 1:48:33.69 10:51 566/722 M35-39:64/75 42.19 1:42:53.17 5MI=0:00.00 930.Roy Alton Margate,NJ 49 M 1:48:38.16 10:51 567/722 M45-49:47/72 46.01 1:48:20.77 5MI=51:20.61 931.James Laurich Sr Warminster,PA 56 M 1:48:38.89 10:51 568/722 M55-59:34/50 48.84 1:48:20.91 5MI=0:00.00 932.Scott Dowd Hoboken,NJ 31 M 1:48:39.36 10:51 569/722 M30-34:55/68 40.87 1:47:39.88 5MI=50:47.43 933.Jim Raymond Mount Royal,NJ 42 M 1:48:40.72 10:52 570/722 M40-44:50/59 43.47 1:46:46.65 5MI=51:46.12 934.John Paul Philadelphia,PA 46 M 1:48:46.83 10:52 571/722 M45-49:48/72 44.84 1:47:52.60 5MI=0:00.00 935.Darcy Dougherty Linwood,NJ 58 F 1:48:51.88 10:53 364/524 F55-59:5/12 57.36 1:48:40.78 5MI=50:00.31 936.Judith Anne Harris Conshohocken,PA 44 F 1:48:55.71 10:53 365/524 F40-44:36/54 48.51 1:48:09.04 5MI=48:08.02 937.Stephanie Graaf Havertown,PA 37 F 1:48:55.96 10:53 366/524 F35-39:32/52 46.40 1:48:30.90 5MI=50:33.45 938.Renee Hooper Media,PA 52 F 1:48:56.63 10:53 367/524 F50-54:16/23 52.97 1:47:39.72 5MI=52:17.09 939.Kait Loftus Ambler,PA 17 F 1:48:58.34 10:53 368/524 F17-19:41/51 46.82 1:48:37.17 5MI=47:54.41 940.Kelly Santangelo Ardmore,PA 34 F 1:48:58.88 10:53 369/524 F30-34:36/59 45.89 1:48:33.75 5MI=50:33.76 941.Jennifer Smith Philadelphia,PA 34 F U 1:48:59.05 10:53 370/524 F30-34:37/59 45.89 1:48:45.24 5MI=52:12.18 942.Jeff Polansky North Wales,PA 47 M 1:49:03.81 10:54 572/722 M45-49:49/72 45.08 1:47:37.21 5MI=50:41.99 943.Frank Zgrablich Doylestown,PA 56 M 1:49:05.89 10:54 573/722 M55-59:35/50 48.64 1:48:58.11 5MI=49:10.25 944.Michael Pisko Norwalk,CT 24 M 1:49:09.43 10:54 574/722 M20-24:84/96 40.66 1:48:16.94 5MI=46:24.56 945.Katie Burke Schwenksville,PA 38 F 1:49:10.49 10:55 371/524 F35-39:33/52 46.51 1:47:57.61 5MI=49:34.94 946.Mack Guarino Burlington,NJ 20 M 1:49:14.15 10:55 575/722 M20-24:85/96 41.08 1:49:09.20 5MI=48:51.41 947.Joseph Powell Drexel Hill,PA 29 M 1:49:14.34 10:55 576/722 M25-29:51/65 40.63 1:48:20.74 5MI=0:00.00 948.Gina Derosa Webster,NY 38 F 1:49:17.15 10:55 372/524 F35-39:34/52 46.46 1:48:52.28 5MI=50:17.22 949.Paul Pascarella Glen Mills,PA 34 M 1:49:17.17 10:55 577/722 M30-34:56/68 40.94 1:48:52.27 5MI=50:22.32 950.Erik Thompson Middletown,NY 15 M 1:49:17.41 10:55 578/722 M 1-16:44/53 43.88 1:48:24.33 5MI=49:16.07 951.Alex Amrhein Philadelphia,PA 20 M 1:49:24.63 10:56 579/722 M20-24:86/96 41.01 1:47:45.63 5MI=46:55.82 952.Cj Heaps Benton,PA 12 M 1:49:25.06 10:56 580/722 M 1-16:45/53 46.85 1:48:48.56 5MI=46:40.19 953.Carolyn Kearney Havertown,PA 27 F 1:49:25.26 10:56 373/524 F25-29:72/91 45.41 1:48:47.81 5MI=51:55.11 954.Beth Caruso Colts Neck,NJ 46 F 1:49:25.30 10:56 374/524 F45-49:25/39 49.18 1:48:27.82 5MI=52:42.34 955.Aidan Donaher Havertown,PA 14 M 1:49:28.04 10:56 581/722 M 1-16:46/53 44.66 1:48:16.62 5MI=49:48.60 956.Amy Keich Allentown,PA 37 F 1:49:28.57 10:56 375/524 F35-39:35/52 46.17 1:48:36.80 5MI=52:31.27 957.Susan Thames Southampton,NJ 41 F 1:49:29.50 10:56 376/524 F40-44:37/54 47.18 1:48:37.74 5MI=52:43.84 958.Maryann Fedock Chalfont,PA 57 F 1:49:34.50 10:57 377/524 F55-59:6/12 56.22 1:48:21.36 5MI=53:04.33 959.Emily Tuttle Vienna,VA 39 F 1:49:36.20 10:57 378/524 F35-39:36/52 46.57 1:48:06.95 5MI=52:02.95 960.Kevin Dionaher Warrington,PA 21 M 1:49:38.63 10:57 582/722 M20-24:87/96 40.64 1:48:21.74 5MI=49:30.75 961.Sarah Tighe North Palm Beac,FL 37 F 1:49:39.04 10:57 379/524 F35-39:37/52 46.09 1:49:32.46 5MI=51:58.77 962.Morgan Sanguinetti Robbinsville,NJ 16 F 1:49:49.69 10:58 380/524 F 1-16:25/38 47.18 1:48:41.04 5MI=50:32.92 963.Courtney Fallon New Hope,PA 17 F 1:49:50.67 10:59 381/524 F17-19:42/51 46.45 1:48:42.13 5MI=50:32.86 964.George Mcclellan Bensalem,PA 63 M 1:49:52.84 10:59 583/722 M60-64:13/24 51.46 1:49:33.19 5MI=49:53.16 965.Barbara Black York,PA 53 F 1:49:53.48 10:59 382/524 F50-54:17/23 53.18 1:48:36.88 5MI=54:33.15 11:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 966.David Gallagher Edgartown,MA 44 M 1:50:01.19 11:00 584/722 M40-44:51/59 43.62 1:49:42.70 5MI=52:02.34 967.Elizabeth Armater Philadelphia,PA 24 F 1:50:01.28 11:00 383/524 F20-24:83/102 45.16 1:48:27.59 5MI=48:22.24 968.Matthew Macavoy Lansdowne,PA 48 M 1:50:03.76 11:00 585/722 M45-49:50/72 45.04 1:48:26.23 5MI=51:33.71 969.Tracey Ivey Bryn Mawr,PA 51 F 1:50:04.12 11:00 384/524 F50-54:18/23 51.77 1:49:03.53 5MI=53:09.86 970.Max Bernhard Philadelphia,PA 24 M 1:50:04.21 11:00 586/722 M20-24:88/96 40.32 1:48:30.36 5MI=48:21.83 971.Caroline Krueger West Chester,PA 16 F 1:50:07.96 11:00 385/524 F 1-16:26/38 47.05 1:49:22.47 5MI=51:13.52 972.Kelly Manning Avalon,NJ 16 F 1:50:09.13 11:00 386/524 F 1-16:27/38 47.04 1:50:00.84 5MI=51:14.13 973.Callie Avellino Avalon,NJ 16 F 1:50:09.22 11:00 387/524 F 1-16:28/38 47.04 1:50:00.65 5MI=51:13.96 974.Morgan Bock Pipersville,PA 16 F 1:50:09.40 11:00 388/524 F 1-16:29/38 47.04 1:49:16.53 5MI=52:20.16 975.Alexandra Melnick Blue Bell,PA 20 F 1:50:09.90 11:00 389/524 F20-24:84/102 45.12 1:49:11.77 5MI=51:18.08 976.Colin Mcmichael Haddonfield,NJ 20 M B 1:50:10.32 11:01 587/722 M20-24:89/96 40.73 1:49:12.09 5MI=0:00.00 977.Dan Quinn Havertown,PA 57 M 1:50:12.09 11:01 588/722 M55-59:36/50 48.58 1:49:11.30 5MI=51:01.26 978.Peg Magnotta West Chester,PA 48 F 1:50:13.84 11:01 390/524 F45-49:26/39 49.86 1:49:23.03 5MI=51:38.12 979.Kathleen Magee Philadelphia,PA 25 F 1:50:14.27 11:01 391/524 F25-29:73/91 45.07 1:49:10.59 5MI=54:18.06 980.Cherie Lombardo Pilesgrove,NJ 42 F 1:50:14.68 11:01 392/524 F40-44:38/54 47.19 1:49:02.06 5MI=52:04.94 981.Kelly Barrett New Haven,CT 32 F 1:50:17.46 11:01 393/524 F30-34:38/59 45.16 1:49:58.17 5MI=57:07.56 982.Julio Ayala Lodi,NJ 60 M 1:50:23.30 11:02 589/722 M60-64:14/24 49.82 1:49:31.55 5MI=50:10.63 983.Melissa Ewerth Philadelphia,PA 25 F 1:50:23.65 11:02 394/524 F25-29:74/91 45.01 1:49:59.32 5MI=51:57.72 984.Molly Fardone Chester Springs,PA 43 F 1:50:24.04 11:02 395/524 F40-44:39/54 47.48 1:50:07.16 5MI=50:33.09 985.James Chambers Wilmington,DE 32 M 1:50:28.44 11:02 590/722 M30-34:57/68 40.26 1:48:36.65 5MI=48:46.16 986.Peter Monaghan Stratford,NJ 57 M 1:50:31.23 11:03 591/722 M55-59:37/50 48.44 1:50:16.45 5MI=47:29.58 987.Chris Fugaro Berwyn,PA 35 M 1:50:38.19 11:03 592/722 M35-39:65/75 40.62 1:49:11.75 5MI=51:12.56 988.Frank Allen Cherry Hill,NJ 63 M A 1:50:38.87 11:03 593/722 M60-64:15/24 51.10 1:49:12.43 5MI=51:12.29 989.Andrew Dacey Philadelphia,PA 28 M 1:50:48.75 11:04 594/722 M25-29:52/65 40.05 1:50:19.70 5MI=48:46.50 990.John Lynch West Chester,PA 60 M 1:50:50.98 11:05 595/722 M60-64:16/24 49.61 1:50:03.00 5MI=52:41.38 991.Sarah Moleski Lansdowne,PA 18 F 1:50:51.53 11:05 396/524 F17-19:43/51 45.43 1:50:08.13 5MI=50:12.97 992.Zach Dyer Drexel Hill,PA 19 M 1:50:52.02 11:05 596/722 M17-19:59/62 40.90 1:50:08.01 5MI=50:12.30 993.Tom Pardini Alexandria,VA 57 M 1:50:52.34 11:05 597/722 M55-59:38/50 48.29 1:49:45.58 5MI=50:09.46 994.Thomas Morrow Warminster,PA 25 M 1:50:52.42 11:05 598/722 M25-29:53/65 40.03 1:50:28.66 5MI=46:25.55 995.Robert Boone Medford Lakes,NJ 46 M 1:50:57.08 11:05 599/722 M45-49:51/72 43.96 1:50:16.43 5MI=48:52.73 996.Michelle Orio Marlton,NJ 26 F 1:50:58.46 11:05 397/524 F25-29:75/91 44.77 1:50:19.11 5MI=51:18.34 997.Gina Eberwein Coatesville,PA 20 F 1:51:00.09 11:06 398/524 F20-24:85/102 44.78 1:50:31.53 5MI=50:49.14 998.Robert Reid West Grove,PA 50 M 1:51:00.57 11:06 600/722 M50-54:67/86 45.40 1:50:25.68 5MI=51:58.08 999.Heather Dempsey West Chester,PA 42 F 1:51:01.49 11:06 399/524 F40-44:40/54 46.85 1:50:35.92 5MI=53:52.19 1000.Susan Ramirez Philadelphia,PA 31 F 1:51:06.18 11:06 400/524 F30-34:39/59 44.77 1:49:28.69 5MI=54:58.16 1001.Alura Custa King Of Prussia,PA 23 F 1:51:07.12 11:06 401/524 F20-24:86/102 44.71 1:50:11.76 5MI=52:19.94 1002.Dena Myers Ocean City,NJ 43 F 1:51:16.42 11:07 402/524 F40-44:41/54 47.10 1:51:08.26 5MI=55:40.84 1003.Christopher Reilly Hillsborough,NJ 20 M 1:51:19.25 11:07 601/722 M20-24:90/96 40.31 1:49:52.74 5MI=50:56.74 1004.Michael Reilly Hillsborough,NJ 15 M 1:51:19.27 11:07 602/722 M 1-16:47/53 43.08 1:49:53.32 5MI=50:57.13 1005.Kevin Crow Moorestown,NJ 36 M 1:51:19.86 11:07 603/722 M35-39:66/75 40.58 1:50:14.82 5MI=50:12.61 1006.Jolie Daly Springfield,PA 34 F 1:51:20.09 11:08 403/524 F30-34:40/59 44.92 1:50:37.83 5MI=53:04.62 1007.Bob Poznek Williamstown,NJ 64 M 1:51:21.53 11:08 604/722 M60-64:17/24 51.26 1:50:21.48 5MI=52:24.60 1008.John Kolomago Lansdale,PA 45 M 1:51:22.23 11:08 605/722 M45-49:52/72 43.44 1:49:36.13 5MI=0:00.00 1009.Joseph Mccreavy Doylestown,PA 51 M 1:51:32.04 11:09 606/722 M50-54:68/86 45.57 1:51:17.09 5MI=49:45.69 1010.Ed Kuehnle St. Petersburg,FL 57 M 1:51:32.38 11:09 607/722 M55-59:39/50 48.00 1:50:56.96 5MI=54:16.09 1011.Zack Holl Douglassville,PA 33 M 1:51:38.74 11:09 608/722 M30-34:58/68 39.93 1:50:41.00 5MI=47:42.47 1012.Siobhan Mckenna Exton,PA 17 F 1:51:43.65 11:10 404/524 F17-19:44/51 45.66 1:50:55.85 5MI=52:51.70 1013.Hailey Hutchinson West Chester,PA 18 F 1:51:43.87 11:10 405/524 F17-19:45/51 45.07 1:50:55.88 5MI=52:51.56 1014.Stephen Disalvio Holland,PA 35 M 1:51:44.75 11:10 609/722 M35-39:67/75 40.21 1:51:10.57 5MI=47:30.34 1015.Gina Connelly Fort Washington,PA 34 F 1:51:50.92 11:11 406/524 F30-34:41/59 44.72 1:50:03.26 5MI=52:39.58 1016.Grace Stewart Beaufort,SC 17 F 1:51:52.99 11:11 407/524 F17-19:46/51 45.60 1:51:08.87 5MI=51:35.24 1017.Michael Mcgrath Randolph,NJ 40 M 1:51:58.55 11:11 610/722 M40-44:52/59 41.54 1:51:04.44 5MI=53:18.68 1018.Domenica Caporusso Sewell,NJ 20 F 1:52:00.37 11:12 408/524 F20-24:87/102 44.38 1:51:06.54 5MI=53:10.29 1019.Cindy O'kane Ocean View,NJ 42 F 1:52:06.82 11:12 409/524 F40-44:42/54 46.40 1:50:37.21 5MI=54:03.50 1020.Celeste Mattson Waxhaw,SC 39 F 1:52:11.79 11:13 410/524 F35-39:38/52 45.49 1:51:33.93 5MI=51:10.14 1021.Taryn Jones West Chester,PA 41 F 1:52:11.98 11:13 411/524 F40-44:43/54 46.04 1:51:34.12 5MI=52:35.93 1022.Gregory Gambescia Voorhees,NJ 36 M 1:52:14.95 11:13 611/722 M35-39:68/75 40.25 1:51:19.62 5MI=52:42.45 1023.Nicole Ponden Philadelphia,PA 32 F 1:52:16.63 11:13 412/524 F30-34:42/59 44.36 1:50:39.41 5MI=0:00.00 1024.Natalie Defilippo Philadelphia,PA 31 F 1:52:22.94 11:14 413/524 F30-34:43/59 44.26 1:51:31.68 5MI=52:31.81 1025.Jim Kountzman Sicklerville,NJ 59 M 1:52:23.27 11:14 612/722 M55-59:40/50 48.50 1:51:33.10 5MI=51:42.88 1026.Melanie Hagan Phila,PA 27 F 1:52:31.35 11:15 414/524 F25-29:76/91 44.15 1:51:36.91 5MI=50:25.16 1027.Hannah Zgrablich Doylestown,PA 19 F 1:52:38.04 11:15 415/524 F17-19:47/51 44.32 1:52:30.73 5MI=52:19.59 1028.Alicia Tamboia Wingdale,NY 22 F 1:52:38.90 11:15 416/524 F20-24:88/102 44.10 1:51:45.48 5MI=51:45.67 1029.Elizabeth Mcclaffert Philadelphia,PA 27 F 1:52:40.62 11:16 417/524 F25-29:77/91 44.09 1:51:19.48 5MI=51:14.53 1030.Gillian Dimarzio Warminster,PA 30 F 1:52:41.37 11:16 418/524 F30-34:44/59 44.10 1:52:10.23 5MI=53:23.03 1031.Matthew Elicker Villas,NJ 26 M 1:52:46.38 11:16 613/722 M25-29:54/65 39.36 1:51:24.55 5MI=52:53.11 1032.Elizabeth Elicker Villas,NJ 25 F 1:52:46.44 11:16 419/524 F25-29:78/91 44.06 1:51:24.99 5MI=52:53.59 1033.James Agger Ardmore,PA 42 M 1:52:49.64 11:16 614/722 M40-44:53/59 41.87 1:51:58.61 5MI=53:03.79 1034.Ron Willoughby Medford,NJ 53 M 1:52:52.40 11:17 615/722 M50-54:69/86 45.80 1:52:11.66 5MI=54:55.87 1035.Devin Bradley Doylestown,PA 14 M 1:52:53.46 11:17 616/722 M 1-16:48/53 43.31 1:51:25.56 5MI=50:33.26 1036.Sharon Bean Philadelphia,PA 33 F 1:53:06.26 11:18 420/524 F30-34:45/59 44.12 1:51:57.47 5MI=54:18.61 1037.Valerie Luckie Ocean City,NJ 49 F 1:53:06.48 11:18 421/524 F45-49:27/39 49.15 1:51:57.59 5MI=54:18.47 1038.Andy Hough Bryn Mawr,PA 33 M 1:53:08.50 11:18 617/722 M30-34:59/68 39.41 1:52:42.30 5MI=50:40.52 1039.Michelle Berrodin Media,PA 27 F 1:53:08.52 11:18 422/524 F25-29:79/91 43.91 1:52:42.43 5MI=50:40.39 1040.Marcus Murphy Doylestown,PA 10 M U 1:53:13.93 11:19 618/722 M 1-16:49/53 48.09 1:52:10.00 5MI=51:30.88 1041.Roy Matway Pittsburgh,PA 55 M 1:53:16.32 11:19 619/722 M55-59:41/50 46.44 1:51:39.67 5MI=52:29.09 1042.David Ennis Glenside,PA 52 M 1:53:18.26 11:19 620/722 M50-54:70/86 45.24 1:52:49.61 5MI=52:54.14 1043.Albert Krezel Haddon Heights,NJ 53 M 1:53:20.54 11:20 621/722 M50-54:71/86 45.61 1:52:16.12 5MI=48:53.78 1044.Daniel Hilferty Drexel Hill,PA 30 M 1:53:25.21 11:20 622/722 M30-34:60/68 39.13 1:52:51.32 5MI=57:46.13 1045.Mary Anne Boyer Pocono Lake,PA 63 F 1:53:34.03 11:21 423/524 F60-64:1/1 59.03 1:52:34.15 5MI=51:56.20 1046.Erika Juanitez Bowie,MD 33 F 1:53:42.40 11:22 424/524 F30-34:46/59 43.88 1:53:06.19 5MI=53:20.02 1047.Joe Troiano Harleysville,PA 53 M 1:53:44.75 11:22 623/722 M50-54:72/86 45.45 1:53:12.35 5MI=50:19.53 1048.Joe Spratt Doylestown,PA 42 M 1:53:49.21 11:22 624/722 M40-44:54/59 41.51 1:53:25.75 5MI=52:12.40 1049.Teresa Berger Abington,PA 33 F 1:53:51.07 11:23 425/524 F30-34:47/59 43.83 1:52:36.26 5MI=54:04.60 1050.Keith Ledwith Oreland,PA 34 M 1:53:58.26 11:23 625/722 M30-34:61/68 39.25 1:52:47.73 5MI=51:54.41 1051.Karen Shilling Marlton,NJ 43 F 1:53:59.06 11:23 426/524 F40-44:44/54 45.98 1:53:35.64 5MI=53:45.69 1052.Jeanne Collins Springfield,PA 53 F 1:54:02.08 11:24 427/524 F50-54:19/23 51.25 1:52:30.79 5MI=54:22.96 1053.Ray Rybak Brooklyn,NY 36 M 1:54:04.45 11:24 626/722 M35-39:69/75 39.60 1:53:50.67 5MI=53:07.01 1054.Keith Ellerbe Merchantville,NJ 51 M 1:54:11.04 11:25 627/722 M50-54:73/86 44.51 1:54:00.30 5MI=51:52.45 1055.Brian Perucki Bloomfield,NJ 32 M 1:54:11.91 11:25 628/722 M30-34:62/68 38.95 1:53:19.09 5MI=54:51.42 1056.Courtney Parker Fairfield,CT 27 F 1:54:11.94 11:25 428/524 F25-29:80/91 43.51 1:53:41.10 5MI=52:09.32 1057.Christine Lopez Harleysville,PA 33 F 1:54:12.19 11:25 429/524 F30-34:48/59 43.69 1:53:19.79 5MI=54:39.14 1058.Martin Roddy West Chester,PA 58 M 1:54:18.79 11:25 629/722 M55-59:42/50 47.25 1:53:13.84 5MI=52:47.10 1059.David Roessel Philadelphia,PA 58 M 1:54:22.82 11:26 630/722 M55-59:43/50 47.22 1:53:12.15 5MI=53:38.67 1060.Christine Ledwith Blue Bell,PA 41 F 1:54:23.80 11:26 430/524 F40-44:45/54 45.16 1:53:43.65 5MI=52:59.90 1061.Tom Sutton Chalfont,PA 50 M 1:54:24.22 11:26 631/722 M50-54:74/86 44.06 1:53:05.65 5MI=51:56.17 1062.Colleen Droney Sea Isle City,NJ 38 F 1:54:26.13 11:26 431/524 F35-39:39/52 44.37 1:54:06.38 5MI=54:39.48 1063.Kevin Rawlins West Chester,PA 45 M 1:54:29.18 11:26 632/722 M45-49:53/72 42.26 1:53:25.20 5MI=51:36.86 1064.Olga Urbieta New York,NY 30 F 1:54:33.07 11:27 432/524 F30-34:49/59 43.39 1:53:47.52 5MI=53:23.66 1065.Sean Harrison Newark,DE 30 M 1:54:38.87 11:27 633/722 M30-34:63/68 38.71 1:54:08.46 5MI=52:16.48 1066.Katie Tenzinger Maple Glen,PA 22 F 1:54:44.78 11:28 433/524 F20-24:89/102 43.30 1:53:30.64 5MI=54:22.11 1067.Paul O'toole Oxford,PA 53 M 1:54:48.26 11:28 634/722 M50-54:75/86 45.03 1:53:24.06 5MI=52:17.50 1068.Jim Caponi Norristown,PA 45 M 1:54:49.88 11:28 635/722 M45-49:54/72 42.13 1:53:57.69 5MI=56:01.02 1069.Karen Wagner Egg Harbor Town,NJ 41 F 1:54:51.15 11:29 434/524 F40-44:46/54 44.98 1:54:21.61 5MI=51:16.15 1070.Patrick Tomlin Sea Isle City,NJ 32 M 1:54:52.23 11:29 636/722 M30-34:64/68 38.72 1:53:41.03 5MI=54:30.85 1071.John Wren Linwood,PA 29 M 1:54:59.00 11:29 637/722 M25-29:55/65 38.60 1:53:27.16 5MI=55:19.96 1072.Kevin King Doylestown,PA 50 M 1:55:12.67 11:31 638/722 M50-54:76/86 43.75 1:53:33.99 5MI=57:16.46 1073.Ryan Stamerro North Wildwood,NJ 23 M 1:55:14.88 11:31 639/722 M20-24:91/96 38.51 1:54:19.67 5MI=53:53.86 1074.Vincent Berry E.lansdowne,PA 57 M F 1:55:17.02 11:31 640/722 M55-59:44/50 46.44 1:54:32.94 5MI=55:20.43 1075.Joe Black Ranato Murieta,CA 68 M 1:55:21.13 11:32 641/722 M65-69:1/4 51.44 1:55:19.73 5MI=53:48.08 1076.Zachary Muhlhauser Enola,PA 11 M 1:55:21.68 11:32 642/722 M 1-16:50/53 45.72 1:54:39.01 5MI=54:02.97 1077.Adam Dewechter Galloway,NJ 35 M P 1:55:21.76 11:32 643/722 M35-39:70/75 38.95 1:54:17.34 5MI=55:17.49 1078.Bobbie Chelucci Wilmington,DE 40 F 1:55:21.86 11:32 435/524 F40-44:47/54 44.50 1:54:17.04 5MI=55:16.93 1079.Jim Schultz Lititz,PA 50 M 1:55:30.64 11:33 644/722 M50-54:77/86 43.63 1:53:46.72 5MI=54:03.03 1080.Moira Meekes Drexel Hill,PA 19 F 1:55:31.14 11:33 436/524 F17-19:48/51 43.22 1:54:47.91 5MI=53:47.67 1081.John Rauh South Seaville,NJ 52 M 1:55:33.16 11:33 645/722 M50-54:78/86 44.36 1:53:45.52 5MI=52:20.24 1082.Jim Rauh Collegeville,PA 48 M 1:55:33.26 11:33 646/722 M45-49:55/72 42.90 1:53:46.20 5MI=54:36.11 1083.Christopher Shaw Sewell,NJ 37 M 1:55:35.86 11:33 647/722 M35-39:71/75 39.33 1:55:11.39 5MI=53:15.60 1084.Robert Ivey Bryn Mawr,PA 52 M 1:55:36.11 11:33 648/722 M50-54:79/86 44.34 1:54:35.63 5MI=55:13.18 1085.Kevin Overbeck Mickleton,NJ 35 M 1:55:39.64 11:33 649/722 M35-39:72/75 38.85 1:53:34.60 5MI=54:32.99 1086.Andrew Greenfield Warrington,PA 19 M 1:55:40.90 11:34 650/722 M17-19:60/62 39.20 1:54:06.89 5MI=51:29.03 1087.Chris Crawford Warrington,PA 24 M 1:55:47.16 11:34 651/722 M20-24:92/96 38.33 1:54:13.29 5MI=52:55.03 1088.Daniel Sheakley Marietta,PA 29 M 1:55:48.13 11:34 652/722 M25-29:56/65 38.33 1:55:21.28 5MI=54:14.52 1089.Sam Guarino Burlington,NJ 48 M 1:55:54.80 11:35 653/722 M45-49:56/72 42.77 1:55:51.01 5MI=50:18.53 1090.Michael Foehl Levittown,PA 41 M 1:56:09.54 11:36 654/722 M40-44:55/59 40.35 1:55:36.18 5MI=54:32.14 1091.Kirsten Mcgroary Thornton,PA 18 F 1:56:14.63 11:37 437/524 F17-19:49/51 43.32 1:55:47.02 5MI=52:33.08 1092.Glenn Lang Cherry Hill,NJ 57 M 1:56:16.70 11:37 655/722 M55-59:45/50 46.04 1:55:20.49 5MI=54:41.06 1093.Nicole Lang Cherry Hill,NJ 28 F 1:56:16.80 11:37 438/524 F25-29:81/91 42.73 1:55:20.77 5MI=54:41.32 1094.Stephen Howe Lawrenceville,NJ 48 M 1:56:21.06 11:38 656/722 M45-49:57/72 42.61 1:54:55.07 5MI=51:38.47 1095.Joseph Cuzzupe Cherry Hill,NJ 51 M 1:56:23.10 11:38 657/722 M50-54:80/86 43.67 1:56:02.75 5MI=54:37.93 1096.Nicole Montalto Malvern,PA 24 F 1:56:25.03 11:38 439/524 F20-24:90/102 42.68 1:56:06.37 5MI=55:13.37 1097.Keli Ward Nottingham,PA 25 F 1:56:26.18 11:38 440/524 F25-29:82/91 42.67 1:56:10.03 5MI=54:31.31 1098.Rosie Murphy Doylestown,PA 13 F 1:56:37.87 11:39 441/524 F 1-16:30/38 46.84 1:56:04.58 5MI=53:10.05 1099.Donald Rutherford Philadelphia,PA 22 M 1:56:39.13 11:39 658/722 M20-24:93/96 38.06 1:56:32.50 5MI=49:05.70 1100.Pamela Beatrice Philadelphia,PA 55 F 1:56:50.04 11:41 442/524 F55-59:7/12 51.34 1:55:39.17 5MI=57:18.76 1101.Marita Flynn Philadelphia,PA 59 F 1:56:52.58 11:41 443/524 F55-59:8/12 54.17 1:55:24.23 5MI=54:25.40 1102.Kevin Mckenna Exton,PA 51 M 1:57:01.94 11:42 659/722 M50-54:81/86 43.43 1:55:17.13 5MI=53:32.84 1103.Brian Carola Sewell,NJ 28 M 1:57:07.84 11:42 660/722 M25-29:57/65 37.89 1:55:35.91 5MI=55:19.77 1104.Matthew Walker Hockessin,DE 19 M 1:57:10.30 11:43 661/722 M17-19:61/62 38.70 1:56:08.51 5MI=51:22.25 1105.Caitlin Nelson Havertown,PA 22 F 1:57:15.90 11:43 444/524 F20-24:91/102 42.37 1:56:33.61 5MI=50:51.36 1106.Matthew Cassidy Medford Lakes,NJ 28 M 1:57:25.15 11:44 662/722 M25-29:58/65 37.80 1:57:14.35 5MI=55:06.42 1107.Dominick Dougherty Ocean City,NJ 31 M 1:57:27.12 11:44 663/722 M30-34:65/68 37.81 1:57:16.99 5MI=51:32.41 1108.Mary Kate Mccausland Collingswood,NJ 43 F 1:57:30.56 11:45 445/524 F40-44:48/54 44.60 1:56:26.68 5MI=54:28.00 1109.Amy Logue Doylestown,PA 42 F 1:57:30.69 11:45 446/524 F40-44:49/54 44.27 1:55:53.83 5MI=57:43.90 1110.Ilee Finocchiaro Perkasie,PA 46 F 1:57:32.20 11:45 447/524 F45-49:28/39 45.79 1:56:47.58 5MI=54:35.90 1111.Amy Favretto Drexel Hill,PA 31 F 1:57:32.42 11:45 448/524 F30-34:50/59 42.32 1:56:58.83 5MI=53:42.47 1112.Jim Curran Springfield,PA 63 M U 1:57:37.41 11:45 664/722 M60-64:18/24 48.07 1:57:20.87 5MI=53:48.63 1113.Aimee Belgard Edgewater Park,NJ 38 F 1:57:39.91 11:45 449/524 F35-39:40/52 43.15 1:56:58.45 5MI=57:35.07 1114.Elizabeth Williamson Royersford,PA 30 F 1:57:49.26 11:46 450/524 F30-34:51/59 42.18 1:57:30.57 5MI=56:35.06 1115.Thomas Walker Hockessin,DE 17 M 1:57:51.37 11:47 665/722 M17-19:62/62 39.46 1:56:49.78 5MI=51:34.29 1116.Christine Hillock Ashburn,VA 37 F 1:58:05.45 11:48 451/524 F35-39:41/52 42.80 1:56:59.57 5MI=55:29.22 1117.Jennifer Judge Wayne,PA 23 F 1:58:08.49 11:48 452/524 F20-24:92/102 42.05 1:57:34.35 5MI=55:00.07 1118.Allison Keller Exton,PA 22 F 1:58:16.30 11:49 453/524 F20-24:93/102 42.01 1:57:14.16 5MI=53:45.08 1119.Jacquelyn Dipaola Havertown,PA 23 F 1:58:18.43 11:49 454/524 F20-24:94/102 42.00 1:57:16.20 5MI=53:45.37 1120.Chris Quinn West Chester,PA 34 M 1:58:31.06 11:51 666/722 M30-34:66/68 37.75 1:57:35.85 5MI=53:16.95 1121.Alexandra Sawicki Philadelphia,PA 20 F 1:58:32.10 11:51 455/524 F20-24:95/102 41.94 1:57:24.94 5MI=53:03.73 1122.Joe Willis Ocean City,NJ 46 M 1:58:47.00 11:52 667/722 M45-49:58/72 41.06 1:58:39.33 5MI=54:47.54 1123.Anne Mashett Malvern,PA 45 F 1:58:48.39 11:52 456/524 F45-49:29/39 44.87 1:57:55.59 5MI=55:26.49 1124.John Toner Audubon,PA 47 M 1:58:51.61 11:53 668/722 M45-49:59/72 41.37 1:58:04.42 5MI=57:22.04 1125.Robert Cardwell Glenside,PA 59 M 1:58:59.48 11:53 669/722 M55-59:46/50 45.81 1:56:35.72 5MI=57:05.42 1126.David Walker Hockessin,DE 22 M 1:59:06.46 11:54 670/722 M20-24:94/96 37.28 1:58:04.57 5MI=56:25.37 1127.Ryan Skalka Medford,NJ 21 M 1:59:11.15 11:55 671/722 M20-24:95/96 37.38 1:59:00.83 5MI=56:03.68 1128.Kate Moran Cheyney,PA 50 F 1:59:13.80 11:55 457/524 F50-54:20/23 47.20 1:57:25.58 5MI=57:13.75 1129.Tom Gannon Blue Bell,PA 47 M 1:59:19.18 11:55 672/722 M45-49:60/72 41.21 1:58:57.85 5MI=55:10.59 1130.Robert Veight Havertown,PA 27 M 1:59:20.87 11:56 673/722 M25-29:59/65 37.19 1:57:31.52 5MI=58:52.31 1131.Kacey Buroojy Sea Isle City,NJ 58 F 1:59:24.99 11:56 458/524 F55-59:9/12 52.29 1:57:40.33 5MI=57:13.12 1132.John Felix Jr. Mount Joy,PA 56 M 1:59:35.16 11:57 674/722 M55-59:47/50 44.37 1:59:08.33 5MI=56:58.70 1133.Christine Mccullough Havertown,PA 23 F 1:59:38.12 11:57 459/524 F20-24:96/102 41.53 1:58:30.77 5MI=54:04.89 1134.Kathleen Crosson Philadelphia,PA 33 F 1:59:46.74 11:58 460/524 F30-34:52/59 41.66 1:59:30.38 5MI=59:23.09 1135.Robert Miller Lansdale,PA 47 M U 1:59:55.63 11:59 675/722 M45-49:61/72 41.00 1:59:28.43 5MI=1:00:17.58 12:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 1136.Christine Murray Hull,MA 38 F 2:00:05.26 12:00 461/524 F35-39:42/52 42.28 1:59:46.72 5MI=55:12.28 1137.Colleen Sweeney Hatboro,PA 21 F 2:00:12.77 12:01 462/524 F20-24:97/102 41.33 1:59:22.71 5MI=0:00.00 1138.Noel Abejo Philadelphia,PA 48 M 2:00:20.30 12:02 676/722 M45-49:62/72 41.20 2:00:01.07 5MI=56:34.63 1139.Robert Mandziuk Blue Bell,PA 35 M 2:00:20.36 12:02 677/722 M35-39:73/75 37.34 1:59:19.93 5MI=56:57.39 1140.Declan Donaher , 12 M 2:00:31.79 12:03 678/722 M 1-16:51/53 42.53 1:59:16.72 5MI=1:00:42.26 1141.Kristin Mccoy West Grove,PA 25 F 2:00:40.38 12:04 463/524 F25-29:83/91 41.17 2:00:00.68 5MI=1:00:05.59 1142.George Tenzinger Maple Glen,PA 54 M 2:00:43.90 12:04 679/722 M50-54:82/86 43.19 1:59:27.72 5MI=54:27.47 1143.Bob Davis Malvern,PA 61 M U 2:00:45.70 12:04 680/722 M60-64:19/24 45.96 2:00:28.54 5MI=53:14.78 1144.Frank Slack Newton,NJ 64 M 2:00:47.85 12:04 681/722 M60-64:20/24 47.26 2:00:33.71 5MI=55:25.29 1145.Francis Maguire Philadelphia,PA 68 M 2:00:54.51 12:05 682/722 M65-69:2/4 49.08 2:00:35.03 5MI=56:09.19 1146.Tim Hartman Philadelphia,PA 46 M 2:00:58.90 12:05 683/722 M45-49:63/72 40.31 1:59:55.51 5MI=54:28.30 1147.Brianne Welsh Newtown Square,PA 23 F 2:01:07.68 12:06 464/524 F20-24:98/102 41.02 2:00:46.88 5MI=54:35.59 1148.Kristin Thompson Middletown,NY 16 F 2:01:17.77 12:07 465/524 F 1-16:31/38 42.72 2:00:24.82 5MI=56:20.55 1149.Barbara Mcshea Lansdale,PA 54 F 2:01:18.78 12:07 466/524 F50-54:21/23 48.80 2:00:53.40 5MI=55:08.82 1150.Kim Hollingsworth Glen Mills,PA 49 F 2:01:29.82 12:08 467/524 F45-49:30/39 45.76 2:01:15.38 5MI=59:55.60 1151.Diane Mcintyre Glen Mills,PA 45 F 2:01:30.03 12:09 468/524 F45-49:31/39 43.88 2:01:15.82 5MI=59:56.39 1152.Marissa Johnson Telford,PA 30 F 2:01:30.08 12:09 469/524 F30-34:53/59 40.90 2:00:59.05 5MI=57:23.95 1153.Lindsay Ganster Wilmington,DE 27 F 2:01:41.08 12:10 470/524 F25-29:84/91 40.83 2:00:59.78 5MI=56:40.92 1154.Kelly Oboyle Philadelphia,PA 36 F 2:01:47.42 12:10 471/524 F35-39:43/52 41.33 2:00:11.76 5MI=55:23.47 1155.Elizabeth Hutchinson Haddonfield,NJ 26 F 2:01:53.61 12:11 472/524 F25-29:85/91 40.76 2:00:32.09 5MI=53:18.79 1156.Stephen Giordano Pennsauken,NJ 48 M 2:01:53.95 12:11 684/722 M45-49:64/72 40.67 2:00:38.14 5MI=57:05.07 1157.Dorothy Dewey Bryn Mawr,PA 49 F 2:02:04.75 12:12 473/524 F45-49:32/39 45.54 2:01:04.36 5MI=58:09.72 1158.Michael Bornmann Collingswood,NJ 27 M 2:02:13.43 12:13 685/722 M25-29:60/65 36.31 2:00:30.93 5MI=57:18.18 1159.Gabrielle Mangan Drexel Hill,PA 50 F 2:02:24.00 12:14 474/524 F50-54:22/23 45.98 2:01:37.84 5MI=56:58.22 1160.Kimberly King Doylestown,PA 49 F 2:02:32.73 12:15 475/524 F45-49:33/39 45.37 2:00:55.75 5MI=57:44.04 1161.Lisa Lewis West Chester,PA 40 F 2:02:35.52 12:15 476/524 F40-44:50/54 41.88 2:02:14.42 5MI=59:35.93 1162.Mike Cox Villanova,PA 52 M 2:02:51.37 12:17 686/722 M50-54:83/86 41.72 2:02:51.37 5MI=1:01:04.99 1163.Maureen Emmons Beverly,NJ 48 F 2:03:11.93 12:19 477/524 F45-49:34/39 44.61 2:02:30.69 5MI=57:36.20 1164.Brian Duffy Ocean City,NJ 61 M 2:03:12.04 12:19 687/722 M60-64:21/24 45.05 1:56:37.70 5MI=52:12.56 1165.Veronica Marzen Conshohocken,PA 22 F 2:03:14.94 12:19 478/524 F20-24:99/102 40.31 2:03:08.06 5MI=55:46.26 1166.Michael Hiller Sewell,NJ 49 M 2:03:15.07 12:19 688/722 M45-49:65/72 40.55 2:02:36.57 5MI=1:00:03.45 1167.Andrew Scherer Conshohocken,PA 28 M 2:03:32.40 12:21 689/722 M25-29:61/65 35.93 2:02:51.07 5MI=58:50.73 1168.Frank Lasala Franklin Lakes,NJ 49 M 2:03:33.29 12:21 690/722 M45-49:66/72 40.45 2:02:09.54 5MI=57:25.44 1169.Meaghan Courtney Conshohocken,PA 16 F 2:03:48.64 12:22 479/524 F 1-16:32/38 41.85 2:03:20.01 5MI=55:20.62 1170.Sarah Krchnavek Gibbsboro,NJ 22 F 2:04:13.81 12:25 480/524 F20-24:100/102 39.99 2:03:27.24 5MI=59:57.77 1171.Renee Seisler Robesonia,PA 36 F 2:04:18.15 12:25 481/524 F35-39:44/52 40.50 2:03:52.94 5MI=1:00:00.65 1172.Kubenthiran Ramanath Mays Landing,NJ 48 M 2:04:18.67 12:25 691/722 M45-49:67/72 39.88 2:03:12.91 5MI=55:50.82 1173.Robert Donaher Havertown,PA 42 M 2:04:29.23 12:26 692/722 M40-44:56/59 37.95 2:03:10.61 5MI=1:01:01.73 1174.Kaitlyn Murray Drexel Hill,PA 19 F 2:04:41.65 12:28 482/524 F17-19:50/51 40.04 2:03:58.27 5MI=58:11.55 1175.Matthew Parker Fairfield,CT 29 M 2:04:44.56 12:28 693/722 M25-29:62/65 35.58 2:04:13.40 5MI=55:38.96 1176.Patrick Donnelly Gibsonia,PA 16 M 2:04:56.10 12:29 694/722 M 1-16:52/53 37.75 2:03:22.85 5MI=1:07:40.32 1177.Patrick Dalton Hyattsville,MD 66 M 2:05:12.18 12:31 695/722 M65-69:3/4 46.47 2:03:38.31 5MI=58:37.92 1178.Sarah Baugh Reading,PA 22 F 2:05:20.94 12:32 483/524 F20-24:101/102 39.64 2:04:46.10 5MI=1:01:09.51 1179.Vincent Bartolone Hamilton,NJ 24 M 2:05:33.79 12:33 696/722 M20-24:96/96 35.35 2:04:37.20 5MI=58:08.39 1180.Megan Kile Coatesville,PA 48 F 2:05:41.60 12:34 484/524 F45-49:35/39 43.73 2:04:41.98 5MI=59:10.76 1181.Melissa Degen Clementon,NJ 33 F 2:05:42.96 12:34 485/524 F30-34:54/59 39.69 2:03:25.66 5MI=1:01:07.89 1182.Hannah Edman Collingswood,NJ 27 F 2:05:43.99 12:34 486/524 F25-29:86/91 39.51 2:04:01.65 5MI=1:00:03.32 1183.Sean Burns Abington,PA 46 M 2:05:46.62 12:34 697/722 M45-49:68/72 38.78 2:05:13.94 5MI=1:02:39.14 1184.Chris Nickerson Williamstown,NJ 42 M 2:05:55.11 12:35 698/722 M40-44:57/59 37.52 2:05:39.03 5MI=53:28.28 1185.Victoria Urcia Lodi,NJ 58 F 2:06:06.04 12:36 487/524 F55-59:10/12 49.52 2:05:13.78 5MI=56:53.63 1186.Charlie Chelotti Haddonfield,NJ 48 M 2:06:14.04 12:37 699/722 M45-49:69/72 39.27 2:05:22.61 5MI=57:22.85 1187.Michael Goldstein Sea Isle City,NJ 49 M 2:06:19.13 12:37 700/722 M45-49:70/72 39.57 2:05:57.49 5MI=1:03:32.23 1188.Jessica Marinucci Glenside,PA 16 F 2:06:40.42 12:40 488/524 F 1-16:33/38 40.91 2:06:02.10 5MI=1:00:14.55 1189.Sharon Maiorana King Of Prussia,PA 42 F 2:06:54.67 12:41 489/524 F40-44:51/54 40.99 2:06:12.59 5MI=57:51.21 1190.Sarah Warner Huntingdon Vall,PA 36 F 2:06:57.29 12:41 490/524 F35-39:45/52 39.65 2:05:52.39 5MI=59:52.93 1191.Jeannie Landgraf Arlington,VA 31 F 2:07:06.90 12:42 491/524 F30-34:55/59 39.13 2:06:30.58 5MI=58:44.61 1192.Mary Mealey Jenkintown,PA 58 F 2:07:18.68 12:43 492/524 F55-59:11/12 49.05 2:06:50.75 5MI=1:00:09.29 1193.Thomas Devito Yardley,PA 50 M 2:07:21.30 12:44 701/722 M50-54:84/86 39.58 2:06:00.45 5MI=58:32.71 1194.Tanya Timberman Pittsgrove,NJ 35 F 2:07:22.90 12:44 493/524 F35-39:46/52 39.38 2:06:24.68 5MI=1:00:28.41 1195.Maureen Mignogno Warnminster,PA 47 F 2:07:34.07 12:45 494/524 F45-49:36/39 42.62 2:07:34.07 5MI=1:02:51.73 1196.Terre Erwine Hatboro,PA 47 F 2:07:34.26 12:45 495/524 F45-49:37/39 42.61 2:07:34.26 5MI=1:02:52.12 1197.Robert Dellapelle Kennett Square,PA 59 M 2:07:52.62 12:47 702/722 M55-59:48/50 42.62 2:05:47.83 5MI=57:34.83 1198.Pete Mchugh Marlton,NJ 62 M 2:07:57.05 12:47 703/722 M60-64:22/24 43.79 2:07:44.42 5MI=55:07.92 1199.Christopher Libro Sea Isle City,NJ 47 M 2:08:10.65 12:49 704/722 M45-49:71/72 38.36 2:05:30.05 5MI=58:08.17 1200.Kelly Dollinger Alexandria,VA 26 F 2:08:35.22 12:51 496/524 F25-29:87/91 38.64 2:07:54.88 5MI=1:00:33.78 1201.Maureen Marinucci Glenside,PA 42 F 2:08:35.64 12:51 497/524 F40-44:52/54 40.45 2:07:55.30 5MI=1:00:19.21 1202.Casey Ryan West Grove,PA 25 M 2:08:42.87 12:52 705/722 M25-29:63/65 34.48 2:08:03.34 5MI=58:55.22 1203.Abigail Baugh Reading,PA 17 F 2:08:45.01 12:52 498/524 F17-19:51/51 39.63 2:08:09.84 5MI=1:01:09.32 1204.Elizabeth Johnson Jacskonville,FL 56 F U 2:08:49.06 12:52 499/524 F55-59:12/12 47.18 2:07:33.35 5MI=1:01:42.09 1205.David Rosenblum West Long Branc,NJ 27 M 2:09:08.60 12:54 706/722 M25-29:64/65 34.37 2:07:59.64 5MI=1:00:06.78 1206.Stacy Ong Ewing,NJ 32 F 2:09:38.94 12:57 500/524 F30-34:56/59 38.41 2:09:03.20 5MI=1:00:23.77 13:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 1207.Lisa Brown Media,PA 33 F U 2:10:04.64 13:00 501/524 F30-34:57/59 38.36 2:07:57.68 5MI=1:01:31.41 1208.Hayley Bernard Prospect Park,PA 33 F 2:10:06.64 13:00 502/524 F30-34:58/59 38.35 2:08:24.56 5MI=1:01:54.08 1209.Angela Lundberg Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 F 2:10:49.68 13:04 503/524 F25-29:88/91 37.98 2:10:17.44 5MI=1:02:20.56 1210.Robert Lundberg Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 M 2:10:49.71 13:04 707/722 M25-29:65/65 33.92 2:10:17.77 5MI=1:02:20.67 1211.Don Cooper Lanoka Harbor,NJ 59 M 2:10:51.09 13:05 708/722 M55-59:49/50 41.65 2:03:58.25 5MI=57:01.79 1212.Hugh Harley Darby,PA 49 M 2:11:01.76 13:06 709/722 M45-49:72/72 38.15 2:10:35.08 5MI=53:51.31 1213.Patricia Fratanduono Columbia,MD 52 F 2:11:31.51 13:09 504/524 F50-54:23/23 43.87 2:10:42.34 5MI=59:49.16 1214.Dennis Dougherty West Chester,PA 44 M 2:11:31.59 13:09 710/722 M40-44:58/59 36.49 2:10:41.85 5MI=59:48.42 1215.Bob Spager Dickson City,PA 50 M 2:11:44.99 13:10 711/722 M50-54:85/86 38.26 2:10:06.54 5MI=1:00:38.86 1216.John O'riordan Philadelphia,PA 56 M 2:11:59.65 13:11 712/722 M55-59:50/50 40.20 2:10:35.17 5MI=1:03:26.95 1217.Justin Beck Sea Isle City,NJ 31 M 2:12:07.22 13:12 713/722 M30-34:67/68 33.61 2:12:07.22 5MI=55:50.51 1218.Beth Muhlhauser Enola,PA 43 F 2:12:25.23 13:14 505/524 F40-44:53/54 39.58 2:11:41.42 5MI=1:03:38.87 1219.Brian Kelley Mullica Hill,NJ 16 M 2:12:32.34 13:15 714/722 M 1-16:53/53 35.59 2:11:09.79 5MI=1:02:14.80 1220.Jennifer Henry Wayne,PA 38 F 2:12:40.07 13:16 506/524 F35-39:47/52 38.27 2:11:49.10 5MI=1:04:02.42 1221.Gina Mchugh Philadelphia,PA 46 F 2:12:44.85 13:16 507/524 F45-49:38/39 40.54 2:12:10.27 5MI=1:03:15.37 1222.Kayla Jones West Chester,PA 15 F 2:13:40.15 13:22 508/524 F 1-16:34/38 39.38 2:13:22.31 5MI=1:03:20.31 1223.Maddy Lewis West Chester,PA 15 F 2:13:40.26 13:22 509/524 F 1-16:35/38 39.38 2:13:22.30 5MI=1:03:20.27 1224.Theodore Howe West Chester,PA 43 M 2:14:42.37 13:28 715/722 M40-44:59/59 35.35 2:13:16.32 5MI=1:03:19.31 1225.Kelly Crosson Marlton,NJ 36 F 2:15:12.37 13:31 510/524 F35-39:48/52 37.23 2:13:39.13 5MI=1:01:52.10 1226.Amy Dillon Southampton,PA 37 F 2:15:12.43 13:31 511/524 F35-39:49/52 37.38 2:13:39.21 5MI=1:01:52.19 1227.Matthew Gordon Coatesville,PA 51 M P 2:15:59.66 13:35 716/722 M50-54:86/86 37.38 2:15:00.73 5MI=1:02:34.21 1228.Jessica Rossano Stratford,NJ 37 F 2:16:10.46 13:37 512/524 F35-39:50/52 37.12 2:14:42.00 5MI=1:05:05.87 1229.Jessica Ross Philadelphia,PA 25 F 2:16:33.63 13:39 513/524 F25-29:89/91 36.38 2:15:01.29 5MI=1:04:05.84 1230.Trisha Carola Sewell,NJ 29 F 2:17:49.24 13:46 514/524 F25-29:90/91 36.05 2:16:17.63 5MI=1:03:07.85 1231.Aimee Baehr Sicklerville,NJ 33 F 2:17:51.34 13:47 515/524 F30-34:59/59 36.20 2:16:48.53 5MI=1:04:36.09 1232.Stephen Ranson Turnersville,NJ 34 M 2:17:51.75 13:47 717/722 M30-34:68/68 32.45 2:16:48.49 5MI=1:04:35.43 1233.Carolyn Grande Philadelphia,PA 49 F 2:19:14.68 13:55 516/524 F45-49:39/39 39.92 2:17:54.37 5MI=1:05:25.95 1234.Bob Malik Coatesville,PA 66 M 2:19:55.51 13:59 718/722 M65-69:4/4 41.58 2:18:52.68 5MI=58:34.54 14:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 1235.Alison Zellis Garnet Valley,PA 24 F 2:20:24.79 14:02 517/524 F20-24:102/102 35.38 2:19:43.73 5MI=1:04:32.25 1236.Katie Mcerlean Sea Isle City,NJ 14 F 2:21:12.67 14:07 518/524 F 1-16:36/38 37.93 2:13:40.98 5MI=1:02:24.47 1237.Lainey Michaud Sea Isle City,NJ 14 F 2:21:12.74 14:07 519/524 F 1-16:37/38 37.93 2:13:41.58 5MI=1:02:24.78 1238.Michael Wilkin Anbler,PA 39 M 2:21:15.99 14:07 719/722 M35-39:74/75 32.67 2:19:56.14 5MI=0:00.00 1239.Hannah Clay Sea Isle City,NJ 10 F 2:21:32.80 14:09 520/524 F 1-16:38/38 41.72 2:21:23.77 5MI=1:03:36.61 1240.Tim Kelly Linwood,NJ 60 M U 2:22:26.34 14:14 720/722 M60-64:23/24 38.61 2:22:20.66 5MI=1:03:21.65 1241.Joelle Mcmanus Havertown,PA 37 F 2:22:32.61 14:15 521/524 F35-39:51/52 35.46 2:21:50.63 5MI=1:06:01.79 15:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 1242.Kimberly Hoppe Elmer,NJ 36 F 2:31:34.58 15:09 522/524 F35-39:52/52 33.21 2:30:36.82 5MI=1:08:11.16 1243.Lisa Buroojy Park City,UT 28 F 2:39:24.99 15:56 523/524 F25-29:91/91 31.17 2:37:39.84 5MI=1:14:35.62 16:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 1244.Paul Bryant New Providence,NJ 36 M 2:44:40.99 16:28 721/722 M35-39:75/75 27.43 2:44:40.99 5MI=0:00.00 1245.Dwayla Matthews New Providence,NJ 41 F 2:44:43.99 16:28 524/524 F40-44:54/54 31.36 2:44:43.99 5MI=0:00.00 1246.Marshall Gardner Richboro,PA 64 M 2:45:38.99 16:33 722/722 M60-64:24/24 34.46 2:43:55.18 5MI=1:18:43.95
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | FIREFIGHTER | ALUMNI | BEACH PATROL
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL | RUNNING CLUB | CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERSCAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Tyler Mccandless Boulder,CO 25 M 674 54:39.23 5:28 2.Kyle Dawson State College,PA 23 M 1476 54:55.37 5:30 3.Kevin Mcdonnell Moorestown,NJ 22 M 693 55:25.76 5:33 4.John Pickhaver Drexel Hill,PA 22 M 871 56:00.94 5:36 5.Dan Day Doylestown,PA 21 M 207 56:43.43 5:40 6.Nick Scarpello Jamison,PA 20 M 1430 56:52.99 5:41 7.Bill Rowland Philadelphia,PA 26 M 949 58:20.70 5:50 8.Brian Rosenberg Mechanicsburg,PA 34 M 940 58:25.00 5:50 9.Mike Garrity Glenolden,PA 22 M 371 59:21.51 5:56 10.Paul Matuszak Philadelphia,PA 26 M 662 59:22.23 5:56CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Jessica Dicicco Laurel Springs,NJ 23 F 1507 1:11:40.77 7:10 2.Sara Belles Brookfield,CT 31 F 54 1:11:51.73 7:11 3.Tyl Sadoff Havertown,PA 36 F 962 1:12:51.89 7:17 4.Sophia Meehan Havertown,PA 18 F 37 739 1:13:02.44 7:18 5.Kaitlyn Mcshay Springfield,PA 22 F 733 1:13:24.31 7:20 6.Dana Kolesar Rosemont,PA 32 F 541 1:13:40.47 7:22 7.Gabrielle Dei Tos Freeland,PA 22 F 222 1:14:04.80 7:24 8.Jennifer Lloyd Narvon,PA 36 F 1198 1:15:03.71 7:30 9.Meridith Twomey Morrisville,PA 14 F 1488 1:15:10.16 7:31 10.Sarah Robertson Cherry Hill,NJ 28 F 928 1:16:17.97 7:38TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.John Montgomery Great Meadows,NJ 46 M 755 1:06:04.70 6:36 2.Tony Salvi Philadelphia,PA 43 M 964 1:07:30.48 6:45 3.Carl Gensib North Brunswick,NJ 53 M U 1536 1:08:31.79 6:51 4.Jeffrey Painter Swarthmore,PA 53 M 842 1:08:51.29 6:53 5.Scott Brockett Bensalem,PA 48 M 1529 1:09:05.21 6:55 6.Jason Vail Philadelphia,PA 40 M 1091 1:09:19.77 6:56 7.Jay Miers Langhorne',PA 55 M 1533 1:09:28.96 6:57 8.Tom Drummond Chalfont,PA 46 M 1477 1:10:40.21 7:04 9.Mike Cras Havertown,PA 40 M 178 1:10:40.23 7:04 10.Brian Trollan West Chester,PA 40 M 1188 1:13:03.44 7:18CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Bettina Shepard Brick,NJ 46 F 994 1:19:33.51 7:57 2.Leslie Moran Scranton,PA 41 F U 1270 1:22:01.17 8:12 3.Erin Donnelly Sea Isle City,NJ 41 F 1551 1:22:50.07 8:17 4.Krissie Westenberger Boonton Twp,NJ 47 F 1120 1:24:37.16 8:28 5.Paul Barbere Egg Harbor Town,NJ 45 F P 1491 1:24:46.08 8:29 6.Anne Walker Langhorne,PA 48 F 1105 1:25:48.41 8:35 7.Christina Oconnor San Tan Valley,AZ 55 F 815 1:27:26.52 8:45 8.Joy Hampton Clarksboro,NJ 65 F 418 1:28:24.13 8:50 9.Regina Cathers Mantya,NJ 43 F 1381 1:28:42.56 8:52 10.Joanne Lopresti Mullica Hill,NJ 42 F 1495 1:29:02.92 8:54
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | FIREFIGHTER | ALUMNI | BEACH PATROL
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL | RUNNING CLUB | CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
AGE GROUP RESULTSCAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE 16 AND UNDER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.James Daniels Somerdale,NJ 16 M 19 201 1:01:51.26 6:11 76.25% 2.Ernie Pitone Springfield,PA 16 M 31 877 1:04:34.08 6:27 73.05% 3.Chris Pastore Springfield,PA 16 M 32 854 1:04:35.77 6:28 73.02% 4.Drew Pastore Springfield,PA 14 M 38 855 1:07:06.84 6:43 72.85% 5.Jim Belfatto Perth Amboy,NJ 16 M 53 1235 1:09:40.37 6:58 67.70% 6.Joseph Sullivan Drexel Hill,PA 16 M 57 1038 1:09:52.21 6:59 67.51% 7.Jeff Govanicci Springfield,PA 15 M 76 392 1:12:13.60 7:13 66.40% 8.Rob Morro Springfield,PA 13 M 82 768 1:12:47.54 7:17 68.67% 9.Isaiah Fisher Merchantsville,NJ 15 M 84 U 1285 1:12:58.83 7:18 65.71% 10.Christian Donnelly Springfield,PA 16 M 88 257 1:13:09.29 7:19 64.47% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE 16 AND UNDER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Meridith Twomey Morrisville,PA 14 F 99 1488 1:15:10.16 7:31 71.25% 2.Emily Bradford Wilmington,DS 15 F 209 1568 1:22:00.26 8:12 64.19% 3.Brenna Twomey Morrisville,PA 16 F 359 1487 1:28:41.15 8:52 58.43% 4.Kiersten Campbell Mount Laurel,NJ 16 F 364 116 1:28:51.32 8:53 58.32% 5.Holly Deluca West Chester,PA 15 F 383 226 1:29:29.97 8:57 58.82% 6.Morgan Gryga Villanova,PA 14 F 416 406 1:30:52.81 9:05 58.93% 7.Kelly Mchugh Oaklyn,NJ 14 F 426 1422 1:31:20.76 9:08 58.63% 8.Danielle Demichael Doycetown,PA 15 F 517 1561 1:34:57.80 9:30 55.43% 9.Georgia Kelly Lafayette Hill,PA 15 F 519 524 1:35:04.43 9:30 55.37% 10.Marissa Mastrando Westville,NJ 16 F 521 658 1:35:10.33 9:31 54.45% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE AGES 17 TO 19 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Dan Savage Springfield,PA 17 M 18 969 1:01:51.07 6:11 75.19% 2.Austin Gregor Chalfont,PA 19 M 22 1375 1:02:19.47 6:14 72.76% 3.Terrence Murphy Doylestown,PA 19 M 23B 788 1:02:32.21 6:15 72.52% 4.Paul Gennaro Abington,PA 18 M 26 1178 1:03:45.67 6:23 72.02% 5.Sean Mulroy Mt Laurel,NJ 17 M 27 779 1:04:18.91 6:26 72.31% 6.Jadon Sargeant Havertown,PA 17 M 28 967 1:04:22.64 6:26 72.24% 7.Mike Ciavarelli Primos,PA 19 M 34 1364 1:05:30.95 6:33 69.22% 8.Qadree Counsel Philadelphia,PA 19 M 36 175 1:06:20.82 6:38 68.35% 9.Matt Hayes Springfield,PA 17 M 41 435 1:07:42.63 6:46 68.69% 10.Maguire Herriman Westampton,NJ 18 M 44 447 1:08:18.56 6:50 67.23% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Sophia Meehan Havertown,PA 18 F 86 739 1:13:02.44 7:18 68.95% 2.Mikayla Sonneborn West Finley,PA 18 F 134 1318 1:17:25.99 7:45 65.03% 3.Tess Meehan Havertown,PA 17 F 179 740 1:20:24.46 8:02 63.45% 4.Anne Buckley Philadelphia,PA 19 F 180B 1152 1:20:25.16 8:03 62.08% 5.Claar Ennis Glenside,PA 19 F 276 1502 1:24:54.29 8:29 58.80% 6.Abigail Killheffer Wilmington,DE 19 F 281 533 1:25:00.70 8:30 58.72% 7.Amanda Macedo Havertown,PA 18 F 311 625 1:26:11.73 8:37 58.42% 8.Laura Fay Thornton,PA 19 F 317 308 1:26:30.11 8:39 57.71% 9.Alissa Johnson Yardley,PA 17 F 319 489 1:26:36.09 8:40 58.91% 10.Brittany Boyer Swarthmore,PA 19 F 320 80 1:26:37.78 8:40 57.63% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE AGES 20 TO 24 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Kyle Dawson State College,PA 23 M 2 1476 54:55.37 5:30 80.81% 2.Kevin Mcdonnell Moorestown,NJ 22 M 3 693 55:25.76 5:33 80.10% 3.John Pickhaver Drexel Hill,PA 22 M 4 871 56:00.94 5:36 79.27% 4.Dan Day Doylestown,PA 21 M 5 207 56:43.43 5:40 78.55% 5.Nick Scarpello Jamison,PA 20 M 6 1430 56:52.99 5:41 78.89% 6.Mike Garrity Glenolden,PA 22 M 9 371 59:21.51 5:56 74.80% 7.Phil Celona Philadelphia,PA 21 M 11 144 59:24.96 5:56 74.99% 8.Pat Jeffers Jersey City,NJ 24 M 12 1328 1:00:37.28 6:04 73.21% 9.James Murphy Sea Isle City,NJ 21 M 14B 784 1:01:10.10 6:07 72.84% 10.Sean Donohue Keyport,NJ 21 M 15 260 1:01:10.89 6:07 72.83% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Jessica Dicicco Laurel Springs,NJ 23 F 73 1507 1:11:40.77 7:10 69.31% 2.Kaitlyn Mcshay Springfield,PA 22 F 91 733 1:13:24.31 7:20 67.68% 3.Gabrielle Dei Tos Freeland,PA 22 F 94 222 1:14:04.80 7:24 67.07% 4.Alicia Mucci New York,NY 24 F 128 771 1:17:02.36 7:42 64.49% 5.Caroline Morgan Havertown,PA 21 F 151 762 1:18:49.69 7:53 63.03% 6.Sarah Jennings Philadelphia,PA 24 F 156B 1156 1:19:05.29 7:55 62.82% 7.Jayne Condon Old Bridge,NJ 24 F 200 162 1:21:26.70 8:09 61.00% 8.Briana Zelinski Alenmoore,PA 24 F 214 1481 1:22:06.07 8:13 60.51% 9.Roseann Day Ardmomre,PA 22 F 253 210 1:23:46.74 8:23 59.30% 10.Megan Devlin Holland,PA 24 F 258 235 1:24:03.36 8:24 59.11% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE AGES 25 TO 29 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Tyler Mccandless Boulder,CO 25 M 1 674 54:39.23 5:28 81.21% 2.Bill Rowland Philadelphia,PA 26 M 7 949 58:20.70 5:50 76.07% 3.Paul Matuszak Philadelphia,PA 26 M 10 662 59:22.23 5:56 74.76% 4.Shawn D'andrea Collingswood,NJ 25 M 13 200 1:00:48.59 6:05 72.99% 5.Lex Williams Ann Arbor,MI 25 M 17 1519 1:01:31.82 6:09 72.13% 6.Ryan Kirlin New York,NY 25 M 42 1386 1:08:02.80 6:48 65.22% 7.Justin Walsh Conshohocken,PA 27 M 66 1111 1:10:48.57 7:05 62.68% 8.Patrick Farrell Philadelphia,PA 28 M 69 U 306 1:11:17.12 7:08 62.26% 9.Sawyer Romich Philadelphia,PA 26 M 72 939 1:11:33.10 7:09 62.03% 10.Brian Ghigiarelli Falls Church,VA 27 M 100 380 1:15:12.33 7:31 59.02% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Sarah Robertson Cherry Hill,NJ 28 F 115 928 1:16:17.97 7:38 65.12% 2.Sandra Lex Chalfont,PA 29 F 167 602 1:20:00.15 8:00 62.10% 3.Amber Bennick Swarthmore,PA 26 F 174 1399 1:20:18.79 8:02 61.86% 4.Maggie Bieter Philadelphia,PA 27 F 189 1289 1:20:50.90 8:05 61.45% 5.Genevieve Story Bryn Mawr,PA 28 F 205 1031 1:21:46.30 8:11 60.76% 6.Elizabeth Bonnevie Conshohocken,PA 26 F 233 76 1:22:51.06 8:17 59.97% 7.Maura Hendsey Old Bridge,NJ 26 F 248 440 1:23:31.62 8:21 59.48% 8.Megan Mcshane Dallas,TX 26 F 250 732 1:23:39.27 8:22 59.39% 9.Rachel Lepera Philadelphia,PA 27 F 259 1220 1:24:03.75 8:24 59.10% 10.Morgan Bellamy Downingtown,PA 28 F 261 51 1:24:07.31 8:25 59.06% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE AGES 30 TO 34 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Brian Rosenberg Mechanicsburg,PA 34 M 8 940 58:25.00 5:50 76.58% 2.Shawn Strohm Perth Amboy,NJ 34 M 37 1531 1:06:42.95 6:40 67.06% 3.Phil Dick Thorndale,PA 30 M 43 1186 1:08:09.99 6:49 65.11% 4.Kevin Durkin Philadelphia,PA 31 M 47 277 1:09:02.21 6:54 64.33% 5.Jason Simon Gibbstown,NJ 34 M 54 1562 1:09:44.52 6:58 64.15% 6.Ernie Barile Philadelphia,PA 31 M 68F 33 1:11:12.51 7:07 62.37% 7.Christopher Berger Ellicott City,MD 30 M 81 59 1:12:46.28 7:17 60.99% 8.Terry Ciesielka Exton,PA 34 M 148 151 1:18:39.80 7:52 56.87% 9.Mark Heere Elkins Park,PA 30 M 150 1391 1:18:45.00 7:52 56.36% 10.Mike Palloni Downingtown,PA 31 M 153 1402 1:18:59.91 7:54 56.22% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Sara Belles Brookfield,CT 31 F 74 54 1:11:51.73 7:11 69.21% 2.Dana Kolesar Rosemont,PA 32 F 93 541 1:13:40.47 7:22 67.60% 3.Sara Fucci Stamford,CT 32 F 138 349 1:17:58.43 7:48 63.87% 4.Megan Muoio Ridgewood,NJ 33 F 139 780 1:18:02.04 7:48 63.94% 5.Alexandra Sheakley Marietta,PA 30 F 146 991 1:18:33.62 7:51 63.26% 6.Linda Sczcurek Cherry Hill,NJ 33 F 147 1229 1:18:36.39 7:52 63.48% 7.Sara Dippolito Maple Shade,NJ 34 F 216 244 1:22:08.46 8:13 60.89% 8.Marita Mccormick Paoli,PA 31 F 226 685 1:22:24.60 8:14 60.35% 9.Stephanie Clark Philadelphia,PA 32 F 229 1338 1:22:46.11 8:17 60.17% 10.Megan Mcqueen Hatboro,PA 30 F 251 1249 1:23:45.47 8:23 59.34% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE AGES 35 TO 39 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Geoffrey Shute Woodbury,NJ 37 M 16 1000 1:01:14.15 6:07 74.25% 2.Brian Crispell Philadelphia,PA 36 M 30 1478 1:04:28.73 6:27 70.07% 3.Vince Varallo Fort Washington,PA 39 M 61 1093 1:10:19.94 7:02 65.63% 4.Scott Bellamy Downingtown,PA 37 M 63 52 1:10:37.73 7:04 64.38% 5.Mark Francis Berkeley,CA 38 M 80 340 1:12:37.93 7:16 63.06% 6.Stephen Saukaitis West Chester,PA 38 M 127 1494 1:16:58.42 7:42 59.51% 7.Terry Clemens Ocean City,NJ 39 M 129P 1543 1:17:04.13 7:42 59.89% 8.Kyle Kreider Mounhain Twp,PA 37 M 142 554 1:18:16.89 7:50 58.09% 9.Amr El-shimi Philadelphia,PA 36 M 192 293 1:21:02.89 8:06 55.74% 10.Louis Balsama Sicklerville,NJ 39 M 195 1421 1:21:16.05 8:08 56.79% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Tyl Sadoff Havertown,PA 36 F 83 962 1:12:51.89 7:17 69.08% 2.Jennifer Lloyd Narvon,PA 36 F 97 1198 1:15:03.71 7:30 67.06% 3.Jenn Giles South Town,CT 39 F 141 1564 1:18:16.27 7:50 65.21% 4.Debra Laricks Sea Isle City,NJ 36 F 186 580 1:20:42.01 8:04 62.38% 5.Margaret Muhly Bala Cynwyd,PA 36 F 201 775 1:21:34.58 8:09 61.71% 6.Elisabeth Maida New York,NY 35 F 222 635 1:22:16.55 8:14 60.97% 7.Jennifer Mcdonnell Media,PA 38 F 235 692 1:23:00.59 8:18 61.17% 8.Stacy Perre Chalfont,PA 38 F 365 861 1:28:54.03 8:53 57.11% 9.Clare Mcgrory Philadelphia,PA 36 F 405 706 1:30:32.85 9:03 55.59% 10.Vicki Dillon West Chester,PA 38 F 428 1242 1:31:22.55 9:08 55.57% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE AGES 40 TO 44 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Tony Salvi Philadelphia,PA 43 M 40 964 1:07:30.48 6:45 70.53% 2.Jason Vail Philadelphia,PA 40 M 50 1091 1:09:19.77 6:56 67.09% 3.Mike Cras Havertown,PA 40 M 65 178 1:10:40.23 7:04 65.82% 4.Brian Trollan West Chester,PA 40 M 87 1188 1:13:03.44 7:18 63.67% 5.Jerry Dowd Williamstown,NJ 41 M 95 266 1:14:16.10 7:26 63.11% 6.Bryan Overbeck Haddonfield,NJ 41 M 119 837 1:16:29.71 7:39 61.27% 7.Tom Kennedy Springfield,PA 42 M 131 529 1:17:07.60 7:43 61.25% 8.Jake Harris Conshohocken,PA 43 M 145 427 1:18:27.53 7:51 60.69% 9.Peter Cortellessa Hammonton,NJ 42 M 164 1389 1:19:50.29 7:59 59.17% 10.Steven Mogck West Chester,PA 40 M 169 751 1:20:03.97 8:00 58.09% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Leslie Moran Scranton,PA 41 F 211 U 1270 1:22:01.17 8:12 62.99% 2.Erin Donnelly Sea Isle City,NJ 41 F 232 1551 1:22:50.07 8:17 62.37% 3.Regina Cathers Mantya,NJ 43 F 360 1381 1:28:42.56 8:52 59.09% 4.Joanne Lopresti Mullica Hill,NJ 42 F 370 1495 1:29:02.92 8:54 58.42% 5.Debbie Drummond Chalfont,PA 42 F 386 1479 1:29:38.92 8:58 58.03% 6.Michele Carey Cape May Court ,NJ 41 F 414 125 1:30:44.65 9:04 56.93% 7.Linda Hollinshead Rosemont,PA 41 F 430 1239 1:31:26.37 9:09 56.50% 8.Therese O'brien Jenkintown,PA 44 F 461 814 1:32:38.69 9:16 57.04% 9.Carol Lange Canonico Tabernacle,NJ 42 F 463 577 1:32:42.05 9:16 56.11% 10.Denise Hartzell Legg Trooper,PA 44 F 489 431 1:33:41.50 9:22 56.40% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE AGES 45 TO 49 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.John Montgomery Great Meadows,NJ 46 M 35 755 1:06:04.70 6:36 73.81% 2.Scott Brockett Bensalem,PA 48 M 49 1529 1:09:05.21 6:55 71.76% 3.Tom Drummond Chalfont,PA 46 M 64 1477 1:10:40.21 7:04 69.01% 4.Joe Sacchetti Springfield,PA 49 M 130 960 1:17:05.36 7:43 64.84% 5.Patrick Nolen Drexel Hill,PA 47 M 132 805 1:17:07.73 7:43 63.75% 6.Aj Johnson Seavill Nj,NJ 48 M 152P 1528 1:18:55.74 7:54 62.81% 7.Vince Twomey Yardley,PA 48 M 158 1489 1:19:16.96 7:56 62.53% 8.Robert Iannone Narberth,PA 45 M 163 1330 1:19:41.69 7:58 60.71% 9.Tim Mcnamara Jenkintown,PA 45 M 172A 727 1:20:14.82 8:01 60.29% 10.Brett Hina Sewell,NJ 45 M 173 459 1:20:17.88 8:02 60.25% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Bettina Shepard Brick,NJ 46 F 162 994 1:19:33.51 7:57 67.64% 2.Krissie Westenberger Boonton Twp,NJ 47 F 268 1120 1:24:37.16 8:28 64.25% 3.Paul Barbere Egg Harbor Town,NJ 45 F 272P 1491 1:24:46.08 8:29 62.89% 4.Anne Walker Langhorne,PA 48 F 302 1105 1:25:48.41 8:35 64.05% 5.Ann Marie Fowler Newtown Square,PA 45 F 394 1257 1:30:01.74 9:00 59.22% 6.Monica Smith Wayne,PA 45 F 447 U 1570 1:32:06.23 9:13 57.88% 7.Stephanie Slapin Philadelphia,PA 46 F 464 1006 1:32:44.25 9:16 58.03% 8.Trishkuhn6 Kuhn Doylestown,PA 47 F 500 562 1:34:07.68 9:25 57.76% 9.Lisa Murphy Malvern,PA 48 F 575 786 1:36:50.07 9:41 56.76% 10.Joyce Gollon Ocean,NJ 49 F 601 388 1:37:36.50 9:46 56.96% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE AGES 50 TO 54 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Carl Gensib North Brunswick,NJ 53 M 45 U 1536 1:08:31.79 6:51 75.44% 2.Jeffrey Painter Swarthmore,PA 53 M 46 842 1:08:51.29 6:53 75.08% 3.Brian Sullivan Wynnewood,PA 52 M 89 1037 1:13:11.37 7:19 70.03% 4.Sean Harbison Sea Isle City,NJ 52 M 96A 422 1:14:18.28 7:26 68.98% 5.Michael Angelozzi Morton,PA 54 M 117 1297 1:16:26.32 7:39 68.22% 6.Brian Adamsky Jamison,PA 51 M 182 4 1:20:32.48 8:03 63.11% 7.Mark Adams Medford,NJ 50 M 194 2 1:21:10.88 8:07 62.08% 8.John Finley Haddon Twp,NJ 53 M 204 321 1:21:43.47 8:10 63.26% 9.Michael Rankin Blackwood,NJ 52 M 212 1522 1:22:04.05 8:12 62.46% 10.Stephen Gambescia Havertown,PA 54 M 215 364 1:22:06.56 8:13 63.51% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Carol Deluca West Chester,PA 50 F 390 225 1:29:51.01 8:59 62.64% 2.Mary Ellen Larkin Fulton,MD 53 F 537 1192 1:35:33.91 9:33 61.16% 3.Martha Gannon Cinnaminson,NJ 52 F 555 366 1:36:16.33 9:38 59.94% 4.Nancy Mooney Sea Isle City,NJ 53 F 565 759 1:36:40.34 9:40 60.46% 5.Marie Sunnergren Exton,PA 51 F 621 1040 1:38:13.89 9:49 58.01% 6.Joanne Dahme Philadelphia,PA 54 F 652 196 1:39:02.09 9:54 59.78% 7.Pam Walcoff Linwood,NJ 51 F 657 1104 1:39:06.88 9:55 57.49% 8.Donna Bushey West Chester,PA 51 F 663 1496 1:39:13.42 9:55 57.43% 9.Kit Schweiker Jamison,PA 53 F 666 983 1:39:17.07 9:56 58.87% 10.Paula Fischer-gressm Media,PA 54 F 670 325 1:39:29.64 9:57 59.50% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE AGES 55 TO 59 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Jay Miers Langhorne',PA 55 M 51 1533 1:09:28.96 6:57 75.70% 2.Timothy Bringardner Gettysburg,PA 57 M 143 87 1:18:25.51 7:51 68.27% 3.Larry Filtz Media,PA 58 M 176 1170 1:20:22.35 8:02 67.20% 4.Kevin Obrien Havertown,PA 57 M 178 1177 1:20:24.21 8:02 66.59% 5.Lawrence Liebman Cherry Hill,NJ 55 M 185 604 1:20:38.45 8:04 65.23% 6.Bob White Wallingford,PA 59 M 203 1125 1:21:41.55 8:10 66.72% 7.Francis Day Ardmore,PA 56 M 274 209 1:24:50.56 8:29 62.54% 8.Gerry Skalka Medford,NJ 56 M 284 1003 1:25:08.20 8:31 62.33% 9.Michael Oconnor San Tan Valley,AZ 57 M 296 816 1:25:32.60 8:33 62.59% 10.Andre Jacques Grand-mere,QC 56 M 345 1453 1:27:54.14 8:47 60.37% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Christina Oconnor San Tan Valley,AZ 55 F 334 815 1:27:26.52 8:45 68.60% 2.Shelley Hill Thorofare,NJ 57 F 590 455 1:37:14.02 9:43 63.36% 3.Claudia Ehrgott Long Valley,NJ 56 F 630 286 1:38:27.17 9:51 61.74% 4.Joanna Hellman Medford Lakes,NJ 55 F 675 U 1356 1:39:37.66 9:58 60.21% 5.Darcy Dougherty Linwood,NJ 58 F 935 261 1:48:51.88 10:53 57.36% 6.Maryann Fedock Chalfont,PA 57 F 958 310 1:49:34.50 10:57 56.22% 7.Pamela Beatrice Philadelphia,PA 55 F 1100 47 1:56:50.04 11:41 51.34% 8.Marita Flynn Philadelphia,PA 59 F 1101 1329 1:56:52.58 11:41 54.17% 9.Kacey Buroojy Sea Isle City,NJ 58 F 1131 103 1:59:24.99 11:56 52.29% 10.Victoria Urcia Lodi,NJ 58 F 1185 1283 2:06:06.04 12:37 49.52% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE AGES 60 TO 64 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Thomas Stone Rydal,PA 62 M 227 1029 1:22:36.16 8:16 67.83% 2.Hugh Mcgregor Potomac,MD 60 M 264 703 1:24:27.27 8:27 65.12% 3.Tom Gavin Philadelphia,PA 60 M 273 1449 1:24:50.13 8:29 64.83% 4.Jerry Rossetti Barto,PA 63 M 312 945 1:26:19.42 8:38 65.51% 5.Bill Kehner Collingswood Nj,NJ 60 M 358 517 1:28:39.87 8:52 62.03% 6.Dennis O'reilly Yardley,PA 60 M 418 826 1:30:57.29 9:06 60.47% 7.Marty Harkins Philadelphia,PA 60 M 495 425 1:33:47.43 9:23 58.64% 8.Raymond Baraldi Newtown Square,PA 61 M 656 31 1:39:06.63 9:55 56.01% 9.Bob Mcnamara Burke,VA 64 M 736 724 1:41:30.03 10:09 56.24% 10.Patrick Stewart Haddon Township,NJ 63 M 739A U 1508 1:41:37.27 10:10 55.64% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Mary Anne Boyer Pocono Lake,PA 63 F 1045 81 1:53:34.03 11:21 59.03% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE AGES 65 TO 69 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Joe Black Ranato Murieta,CA 68 M 1075 70 1:55:21.13 11:32 51.44% 2.Francis Maguire Philadelphia,PA 68 M 1145 1513 2:00:54.51 12:05 49.08% 3.Patrick Dalton Hyattsville,MD 66 M 1177 197 2:05:12.18 12:31 46.47% 4.Bob Malik Coatesville,PA 66 M 1234 640 2:19:55.51 14:00 41.58% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Joy Hampton Clarksboro,NJ 65 F 353 418 1:28:24.13 8:50 78.13% 2.Jean Smith Vineland,NJ 65 F 658 1546 1:39:07.39 9:55 69.68% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE 70 AND OVER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Bernie Gallagher Fairfax,VA 71 M 477 354 1:33:22.36 9:20 65.61% 2.Herb Townsend Treasure Island,FL 74 M 545 1080 1:35:57.03 9:36 66.55% 3.Jack Conrad 3rd Downingtown,PA 70 M 816 169 1:44:11.57 10:25 58.12% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE 70 AND OVER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Not Registered , 99 M 401 1573 1:30:20.07 9:02 0.00% 2.Not Registered , 99 M 407 1403 1:30:33.56 9:03 0.00% 3.Not Registered , 99 M 564 1317 1:36:37.64 9:40 0.00% 4.Not Registered , 99 M 598 1493 1:37:31.46 9:45 0.00% 5.Not Registered , 99 M 659 1547 1:39:07.82 9:55 0.00% CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | FIREFIGHTER | ALUMNI | BEACH PATROL
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL | RUNNING CLUB | CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
POLICE Special Category Results CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE POLICE PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Terry Clemens Ocean City,NJ 39 M P 1543 1:17:04.13 7:42 2.Aj Johnson Seavill Nj,NJ 48 M P 1528 1:18:55.74 7:54 3.Pat Cavalieri Phila,PA 39 M P 140 1:22:11.52 8:13 4.Michael Valiante Cologne,NJ 45 M P 1092 1:25:09.36 8:31 5.Brian Mcshane Ambler,PA 34 M P 730 1:25:33.95 8:33 6.Steve Benz Brookhaven,PA 41 M P 58 1:36:11.46 9:37 7.David Mc Andrews Philadelphia,PA 39 M P 1363 1:40:42.11 10:04 8.Sam Ditzler Royersford,PA 37 M P 1269 1:46:13.30 10:37 9.Adam Dewechter Galloway,NJ 35 M P 1348 1:55:21.76 11:32 10.Matthew Gordon Coatesville,PA 51 M P 390 2:15:59.66 13:36 CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE POLICE PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Paul Barbere Egg Harbor Town,NJ 45 F P 1491 1:24:46.08 8:29 2.Karen Kaufman Forked River,NJ 33 F P 503 1:40:35.08 10:04FIREFIGHTER Special Category Results CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE FIREFIGHTER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Stephen Hand Havertown,PA 21 M F 1190 1:04:25.90 6:27 2.Ernie Barile Philadelphia,PA 31 M F 33 1:11:12.51 7:07 3.James Patton West Cape May,NJ 22 M F 856 1:19:04.99 7:54 4.Thomas Starrs Media,PA 22 M F 1024 1:20:35.08 8:04 5.Shawn Keen Newtown,PA 39 M F 512 1:38:04.99 9:48 6.Michael Conner Audubon,PA 39 M F 167 1:46:11.51 10:37 7.Vincent Berry E.lansdowne,PA 57 M F 63 1:55:17.02 11:32 CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE FIREFIGHTER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACEALUMNI Special Category Results CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE ALUMNI PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Sean Harbison Sea Isle City,NJ 52 M A 422 1:14:18.28 7:26 2.Sean Montgomery Jenkintown,PA 24 M A 757 1:15:43.75 7:34 3.Tim Mcnamara Jenkintown,PA 45 M A 727 1:20:14.82 8:01 4.Matt Ledwith Los Altos Hills,CA 43 M A 591 1:20:49.60 8:05 5.Leo Impagliazzo West Deptford,NJ 17 M A 1575 1:21:18.17 8:08 6.Eugene Curran Sea Isle City,NJ 24 M A 1370 1:22:18.83 8:14 7.Adam Cordi Ocean City,NJ 21 M A 174 1:23:32.89 8:21 8.Patrick Bradley Sea Isle City,NJ 25 M A 1369 1:32:50.63 9:17 9.Patrick Carey Sea Isle City,NJ 23 M A 126 1:33:28.46 9:21 10.Dustin Laricks Sea Isle City,NJ 35 M A 581 1:36:45.05 9:41 11.Patrick Stewart Haddon Township,NJ 63 M A U 1508 1:41:37.27 10:10 12.Thomas Blessington Holland,PA 55 M A 1337 1:41:47.99 10:11 13.Kevin Thomas Seaville,NJ 25 M A 1351 1:48:14.20 10:49 14.Frank Allen Cherry Hill,NJ 63 M A 1442 1:50:38.87 11:04 CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE ALUMNI PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Cait Walcoff Linwood,NJ 23 F A 1103 1:39:06.54 9:55BEACH PATROL Special Category Results CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE BEACH PATROL PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.James Murphy Sea Isle City,NJ 21 M B 784 1:01:10.10 6:07 2.Terrence Murphy Doylestown,PA 19 M B 788 1:02:32.21 6:15 3.Joshua Frake Bristol,PA 21 M B 339 1:03:20.11 6:20 4.Chris Kelly West Wildwood,NJ 22 M B 1155 1:03:27.39 6:21 5.Neil Macfarlane Collingswood,NJ 17 M B 627 1:10:27.45 7:03 6.Matthew Winterle Havertown,PA 18 M B 1136 1:11:30.30 7:09 7.Jonathan Rank Sea Isle City,NJ 26 M B 904 1:15:55.13 7:36 8.David Buckley Wildwood,NJ 18 M B 1153 1:17:35.27 7:46 9.Chris Myers Holmes,PA 24 M B 1256 1:25:05.22 8:31 10.Matt Wagner Woodbury,NJ 37 M B 1544 1:33:39.52 9:22 11.Peter Della Porta Sea Isle City,NJ 18 M B 1480 1:33:41.56 9:22 12.Tom Mclaughlin North Cape,NJ 40 M B 1151 1:44:19.18 10:26 13.Colin Mcmichael Haddonfield,NJ 20 M B 722 1:50:10.32 11:01 CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE BEACH PATROL PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Sarah Jennings Philadelphia,PA 24 F B 1156 1:19:05.29 7:55 2.Anne Buckley Philadelphia,PA 19 F B 1152 1:20:25.16 8:03 3.Deirdre Macfarlane Collingswood,NJ 21 F B 626 1:27:11.27 8:43
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | FIREFIGHTER | ALUMNI | BEACH PATROL
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL | RUNNING CLUB | CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
BEACH PATROL Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 SICBP 4:17:29.87 AVERAGE:1:04:22.47 14.James Murphy Sea Isle City,NJ 21 M 1 784 1:01:10.10 * 23.Terrence Murphy Doylestown,PA 19 M 1 788 1:02:32.21 * 24.Joshua Frake Bristol,PA 21 M 1 339 1:03:20.11 * 62.Neil Macfarlane Collingswood,NJ 17 M 1 627 1:10:27.45 * 70.Matthew Winterle Havertown,PA 18 M 1 B 1136 1:11:30.30 110.Jonathan Rank Sea Isle City,NJ 26 M 1 B 904 1:15:55.13 330.Deirdre Macfarlane Collingswood,NJ 21 F 1 B 626 1:27:11.27 976.Colin Mcmichael Haddonfield,NJ 20 M 1 B 722 1:50:10.32 2 WILDWOOD BEACH PATROL 5:00:33.11 AVERAGE:1:15:08.28 25.Chris Kelly West Wildwood,NJ 22 M 2 1155 1:03:27.39 * 137.David Buckley Wildwood,NJ 18 M 2 1153 1:17:35.27 * 156.Sarah Jennings Philadelphia,PA 24 F 2 1156 1:19:05.29 * 180.Anne Buckley Philadelphia,PA 19 F 2 1152 1:20:25.16 * 502.Tyler Di Mattia Tuscaloosa,AL 21 M 2 236 1:34:08.80 820.Tom Mclaughlin North Cape,NJ 40 M 2 B 1151 1:44:19.18 1020.Celeste Mattson Waxhaw,SC 39 F 2 1423 1:52:11.79 1021.Taryn Jones West Chester,PA 41 F 2 1424 1:52:11.98RUNNING CLUB Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 CARDINAL O'HARA CROSS COUNTRY 4:18:07.76 AVERAGE:1:04:31.94 18.Dan Savage Springfield,PA 17 M 31 969 1:01:51.07 * 31.Ernie Pitone Springfield,PA 16 M 31 877 1:04:34.08 * 32.Chris Pastore Springfield,PA 16 M 31 854 1:04:35.77 * 38.Drew Pastore Springfield,PA 14 M 31 855 1:07:06.84 * 41.Matt Hayes Springfield,PA 17 M 31 435 1:07:42.63 53.Jim Belfatto Perth Amboy,NJ 16 M 31 1235 1:09:40.37 76.Jeff Govanicci Springfield,PA 15 M 31 392 1:12:13.60 82.Rob Morro Springfield,PA 13 M 31 768 1:12:47.54 88.Christian Donnelly Springfield,PA 16 M 31 257 1:13:09.29 112.Jimmy Boyle Springfield,PA 17 M 31 82 1:16:03.53 113.Nick Smart Springfield,PA 16 M 31 1009 1:16:03.66 120.Christian Ostrowski Springfield,PA 19 M 31 835 1:16:37.41 124.Peter Biche Springfield,PA 16 M 31 68 1:16:51.46 130.Joe Sacchetti Springfield,PA 49 M 31 960 1:17:05.36 131.Tom Kennedy Springfield,PA 42 M 31 529 1:17:07.60 160.Alex Fox Springfield,PA 16 M 31 337 1:19:27.69 161.Jake Sacchetti Springfield,PA 18 M 31 959 1:19:28.09 191.Jack Nolen Springfield,PA 15 M 31 804 1:21:01.96 198.Pat Ashton Springfield,PA 15 M 31 22 1:21:18.31 339.Colin Whelan Springfield,PA 15 M 31 1124 1:27:39.06 2 MURPHY MILERS 4:44:24.94 AVERAGE:1:11:06.23 26.Paul Gennaro Abington,PA 18 M 34 1178 1:03:45.67 * 44.Maguire Herriman Westampton,NJ 18 M 34 447 1:08:18.56 * 111.Louis Harris Sea Isle City,NJ 18 M 34 1228 1:16:01.32 * 116.Frank Dougherty Cherry Hill,NJ 21 M 34 263 1:16:19.39 * 122.Seamus Herriman Westampton,NJ 16 M 34 448 1:16:47.37 509.Jimmy Murphy Doylestown,PA 50 M 34 785 1:34:29.69 1040.Marcus Murphy Doylestown,PA 10 M 34 U 1181 1:53:13.93 1098.Rosie Murphy Doylestown,PA 13 F 34 1180 1:56:37.87 3 TEAM JWILLY 5:13:26.37 AVERAGE:1:18:21.59 86.Sophia Meehan Havertown,PA 18 F 37 739 1:13:02.44 * 151.Caroline Morgan Havertown,PA 21 F 37 762 1:18:49.69 * 179.Tess Meehan Havertown,PA 17 F 37 740 1:20:24.46 * 193.Woo Kim Havertown,PA 19 M 37 534 1:21:09.78 * 311.Amanda Macedo Havertown,PA 18 F 37 625 1:26:11.73 315.Christine Montgomery Havertown,PA 21 F 37 754 1:26:28.14 372.Elizabeth Clinton Havertown,PA 18 F 37 158 1:29:03.42 1105.Caitlin Nelson Havertown,PA 22 F 37 799 1:57:15.90 4 RAPID TRANSIT 6:07:01.83 AVERAGE:1:31:45.46 215.Stephen Gambescia Havertown,PA 54 M 36 364 1:22:06.56 * 226.Marita Mccormick Paoli,PA 31 F 36 685 1:22:24.60 * 672.Mario Gambescia Havertown,PA 58 M 36 362 1:39:32.43 * 787.Anthony Gambescia Newtown,PA 37 M 36 360 1:42:58.24 * 1022.Gregory Gambescia Voorhees,NJ 36 M 36 361 1:52:14.95 5 PATRONE 6:37:13.12 AVERAGE:1:39:18.28 265.Bob Manning Avalon,NJ 21 M 40 1232 1:24:31.60 * 453.Rich Charles King Of Prussia,PA 22 M 40 1537 1:32:23.17 * 972.Kelly Manning Avalon,NJ 16 F 40 1231 1:50:09.13 * 973.Callie Avellino Avalon,NJ 16 F 40 1230 1:50:09.22 * *** FUNTOWN RC 3:17:03.05 AVERAGE: 49:15.76 294.Robert Thompson Sea Isle City,NJ 53 M 32 1069 1:25:31.01 * 1009.Joseph Mccreavy Doylestown,PA 51 M 32 688 1:51:32.04 * *** LET'S GET WEIRD 3:59:54.07 AVERAGE: 59:58.52 1099.Donald Rutherford Philadelphia,PA 22 M 33 954 1:56:39.13 * 1165.Veronica Marzen Conshohocken,PA 22 F 33 656 2:03:14.94 * *** ONE KRAFTY RUN 1:44:48.08 AVERAGE: 26:12.02 835.Jessica Rubnitz Marlton,NJ 24 F 35 950 1:44:48.08 * *** TEAM DONAHER 1:45:55.47 AVERAGE: 26:28.87 866.Michael Donaher Doylestown,PA 45 M 38 1263 1:45:55.47 *CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 FOR PETE'S SAKE RUN! 5:46:28.08 AVERAGE:1:26:37.02 186.Debra Laricks Sea Isle City,NJ 36 F 61 580 1:20:42.01 * 239.Timmy Rafter Havertown,PA 15 M 61 897 1:23:14.16 * 402.Tony Dibrino Warrington,PA 54 M 61 1183 1:30:21.28 * 449.Tim Rafter Havertown,PA 45 M 61 896 1:32:10.63 * 457.Daniel Keenan Haddonfield,NJ 39 M 61 514 1:32:32.78 508.Anne Marie Mccook Ambler,PA 41 F 61 1216 1:34:26.79 529.Jordan Ambrose Thorndale,PA 14 M 61 12 1:35:22.27 531.Larry Ambrose Thorndale,PA 46 M 61 13 1:35:26.36 568.Dustin Laricks Sea Isle City,NJ 35 M 61 A 581 1:36:45.05 636.Marykay Waddington Richboro,PA 26 F 61 1169 1:38:35.97 726.Michelle Parisi Berwyn,PA 43 F 61 848 1:41:06.74 738.Joe Keenan Glenside,PA 34 M 61 U 515 1:41:36.98 852.Andrew Hart Flourtown,PA 38 M 61 429 1:45:31.21 869.Meghan Rafter Havertown,PA 16 F 61 895 1:45:59.38 913.Diane Connor North Wales,PA 53 F 61 168 1:47:51.65 994.Thomas Morrow Warminster,PA 25 M 61 1168 1:50:52.42 1050.Keith Ledwith Oreland,PA 34 M 61 590 1:53:58.26 1065.Sean Harrison Newark,DE 30 M 61 1276 1:54:38.87 1233.Carolyn Grande Philadelphia,PA 49 F 61 1404 2:19:14.68MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Jay Miers Langhorne',PA 55 M 1533 1:09:28.96 6:57 75.70% 2.Carl Gensib North Brunswick,NJ 53 M U 1536 1:08:31.79 6:51 75.44% 3.Jeffrey Painter Swarthmore,PA 53 M 842 1:08:51.29 6:53 75.08% 4.John Montgomery Great Meadows,NJ 46 M 755 1:06:04.70 6:36 73.81% 5.Scott Brockett Bensalem,PA 48 M 1529 1:09:05.21 6:55 71.76% 6.Tony Salvi Philadelphia,PA 43 M 964 1:07:30.48 6:45 70.53% 7.Brian Sullivan Wynnewood,PA 52 M 1037 1:13:11.37 7:19 70.03% 8.Tom Drummond Chalfont,PA 46 M 1477 1:10:40.21 7:04 69.01% 9.Sean Harbison Sea Isle City,NJ 52 M 422 1:14:18.28 7:26 68.98% 10.Timothy Bringardner Gettysburg,PA 57 M 87 1:18:25.51 7:51 68.27% 11.Michael Angelozzi Morton,PA 54 M 1297 1:16:26.32 7:39 68.22% 12.Thomas Stone Rydal,PA 62 M 1029 1:22:36.16 8:16 67.83% 13.Larry Filtz Media,PA 58 M 1170 1:20:22.35 8:02 67.20% 14.Jason Vail Philadelphia,PA 40 M 1091 1:09:19.77 6:56 67.09% 15.Bob White Wallingford,PA 59 M 1125 1:21:41.55 8:10 66.72% 16.Kevin Obrien Havertown,PA 57 M 1177 1:20:24.21 8:02 66.59% 17.Herb Townsend Treasure Island,FL 74 M 1080 1:35:57.03 9:36 66.55% 18.Mike Cras Havertown,PA 40 M 178 1:10:40.23 7:04 65.82% 19.Bernie Gallagher Fairfax,VA 71 M 354 1:33:22.36 9:20 65.61% 20.Jerry Rossetti Barto,PA 63 M 945 1:26:19.42 8:38 65.51% 21.Lawrence Liebman Cherry Hill,NJ 55 M 604 1:20:38.45 8:04 65.23% 22.Hugh Mcgregor Potomac,MD 60 M 703 1:24:27.27 8:27 65.12% 23.Joe Sacchetti Springfield,PA 49 M 960 1:17:05.36 7:43 64.84% 24.Tom Gavin Philadelphia,PA 60 M 1449 1:24:50.13 8:29 64.83% 25.Patrick Nolen Drexel Hill,PA 47 M 805 1:17:07.73 7:43 63.75% 26.Brian Trollan West Chester,PA 40 M 1188 1:13:03.44 7:18 63.67% 27.Stephen Gambescia Havertown,PA 54 M 364 1:22:06.56 8:13 63.51% 28.John Finley Haddon Twp,NJ 53 M 321 1:21:43.47 8:10 63.26% 29.Brian Adamsky Jamison,PA 51 M 4 1:20:32.48 8:03 63.11% 30.Jerry Dowd Williamstown,NJ 41 M 266 1:14:16.10 7:26 63.11% MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Joy Hampton Clarksboro,NJ 65 F 418 1:28:24.13 8:50 78.13% 2.Jean Smith Vineland,NJ 65 F 1546 1:39:07.39 9:55 69.68% 3.Christina Oconnor San Tan Valley,AZ 55 F 815 1:27:26.52 8:45 68.60% 4.Bettina Shepard Brick,NJ 46 F 994 1:19:33.51 7:57 67.64% 5.Krissie Westenberger Boonton Twp,NJ 47 F 1120 1:24:37.16 8:28 64.25% 6.Anne Walker Langhorne,PA 48 F 1105 1:25:48.41 8:35 64.05% 7.Shelley Hill Thorofare,NJ 57 F 455 1:37:14.02 9:43 63.36% 8.Leslie Moran Scranton,PA 41 F U 1270 1:22:01.17 8:12 62.99% 9.Paul Barbere Egg Harbor Town,NJ 45 F 1491 1:24:46.08 8:29 62.89% 10.Carol Deluca West Chester,PA 50 F 225 1:29:51.01 8:59 62.64% 11.Erin Donnelly Sea Isle City,NJ 41 F 1551 1:22:50.07 8:17 62.37% 12.Claudia Ehrgott Long Valley,NJ 56 F 286 1:38:27.17 9:51 61.74% 13.Mary Ellen Larkin Fulton,MD 53 F 1192 1:35:33.91 9:33 61.16% 14.Nancy Mooney Sea Isle City,NJ 53 F 759 1:36:40.34 9:40 60.46% 15.Joanna Hellman Medford Lakes,NJ 55 F U 1356 1:39:37.66 9:58 60.21% 16.Martha Gannon Cinnaminson,NJ 52 F 366 1:36:16.33 9:38 59.94% 17.Joanne Dahme Philadelphia,PA 54 F 196 1:39:02.09 9:54 59.78% 18.Paula Fischer-gressm Media,PA 54 F 325 1:39:29.64 9:57 59.50% 19.Ann Marie Fowler Newtown Square,PA 45 F 1257 1:30:01.74 9:00 59.22% 20.Regina Cathers Mantya,NJ 43 F 1381 1:28:42.56 8:52 59.09% 21.Mary Anne Boyer Pocono Lake,PA 63 F 81 1:53:34.03 11:21 59.03% 22.Kit Schweiker Jamison,PA 53 F 983 1:39:17.07 9:56 58.87% 23.Joanne Lopresti Mullica Hill,NJ 42 F 1495 1:29:02.92 8:54 58.42% 24.Stephanie Slapin Philadelphia,PA 46 F 1006 1:32:44.25 9:16 58.03% 25.Debbie Drummond Chalfont,PA 42 F 1479 1:29:38.92 8:58 58.03% 26.Marie Sunnergren Exton,PA 51 F 1040 1:38:13.89 9:49 58.01% 27.Monica Smith Wayne,PA 45 F U 1570 1:32:06.23 9:13 57.88% 28.Trishkuhn6 Kuhn Doylestown,PA 47 F 562 1:34:07.68 9:25 57.76% 29.Pam Walcoff Linwood,NJ 51 F 1104 1:39:06.88 9:55 57.49% 30.Donna Bushey West Chester,PA 51 F 1496 1:39:13.42 9:55 57.43% ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTSALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Tyler Mccandless Boulder,CO 25 M 674 54:39.23 5:28 81.21% 2.Kyle Dawson State College,PA 23 M 1476 54:55.37 5:30 80.81% 3.Kevin Mcdonnell Moorestown,NJ 22 M 693 55:25.76 5:33 80.10% 4.John Pickhaver Drexel Hill,PA 22 M 871 56:00.94 5:36 79.27% 5.Nick Scarpello Jamison,PA 20 M 1430 56:52.99 5:41 78.89% 6.Dan Day Doylestown,PA 21 M 207 56:43.43 5:40 78.55% 7.Brian Rosenberg Mechanicsburg,PA 34 M 940 58:25.00 5:50 76.58% 8.James Daniels Somerdale,NJ 16 M 201 1:01:51.26 6:11 76.25% 9.Bill Rowland Philadelphia,PA 26 M 949 58:20.70 5:50 76.07% 10.Jay Miers Langhorne',PA 55 M 1533 1:09:28.96 6:57 75.70% 11.Carl Gensib North Brunswick,NJ 53 M U 1536 1:08:31.79 6:51 75.44% 12.Dan Savage Springfield,PA 17 M 969 1:01:51.07 6:11 75.19% 13.Jeffrey Painter Swarthmore,PA 53 M 842 1:08:51.29 6:53 75.08% 14.Phil Celona Philadelphia,PA 21 M 144 59:24.96 5:56 74.99% 15.Mike Garrity Glenolden,PA 22 M 371 59:21.51 5:56 74.80% 16.Paul Matuszak Philadelphia,PA 26 M 662 59:22.23 5:56 74.76% 17.Geoffrey Shute Woodbury,NJ 37 M 1000 1:01:14.15 6:07 74.25% 18.John Montgomery Great Meadows,NJ 46 M 755 1:06:04.70 6:36 73.81% 19.Pat Jeffers Jersey City,NJ 24 M 1328 1:00:37.28 6:04 73.21% 20.Ernie Pitone Springfield,PA 16 M 877 1:04:34.08 6:27 73.05% 21.Chris Pastore Springfield,PA 16 M 854 1:04:35.77 6:28 73.02% 22.Shawn D'andrea Collingswood,NJ 25 M 200 1:00:48.59 6:05 72.99% 23.Drew Pastore Springfield,PA 14 M 855 1:07:06.84 6:43 72.85% 24.James Murphy Sea Isle City,NJ 21 M 784 1:01:10.10 6:07 72.84% 25.Sean Donohue Keyport,NJ 21 M 260 1:01:10.89 6:07 72.83% 26.Austin Gregor Chalfont,PA 19 M 1375 1:02:19.47 6:14 72.76% 27.Terrence Murphy Doylestown,PA 19 M 788 1:02:32.21 6:15 72.52% 28.Sean Mulroy Mt Laurel,NJ 17 M 779 1:04:18.91 6:26 72.31% 29.Jadon Sargeant Havertown,PA 17 M 967 1:04:22.64 6:26 72.24% 30.Lex Williams Ann Arbor,MI 25 M 1519 1:01:31.82 6:09 72.13% ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Joy Hampton Clarksboro,NJ 65 F 418 1:28:24.13 8:50 78.13% 2.Meridith Twomey Morrisville,PA 14 F 1488 1:15:10.16 7:31 71.25% 3.Jean Smith Vineland,NJ 65 F 1546 1:39:07.39 9:55 69.68% 4.Jessica Dicicco Laurel Springs,NJ 23 F 1507 1:11:40.77 7:10 69.31% 5.Sara Belles Brookfield,CT 31 F 54 1:11:51.73 7:11 69.21% 6.Tyl Sadoff Havertown,PA 36 F 962 1:12:51.89 7:17 69.08% 7.Sophia Meehan Havertown,PA 18 F 739 1:13:02.44 7:18 68.95% 8.Christina Oconnor San Tan Valley,AZ 55 F 815 1:27:26.52 8:45 68.60% 9.Kaitlyn Mcshay Springfield,PA 22 F 733 1:13:24.31 7:20 67.68% 10.Bettina Shepard Brick,NJ 46 F 994 1:19:33.51 7:57 67.64% 11.Dana Kolesar Rosemont,PA 32 F 541 1:13:40.47 7:22 67.60% 12.Gabrielle Dei Tos Freeland,PA 22 F 222 1:14:04.80 7:24 67.07% 13.Jennifer Lloyd Narvon,PA 36 F 1198 1:15:03.71 7:30 67.06% 14.Jenn Giles South Town,CT 39 F 1564 1:18:16.27 7:50 65.21% 15.Sarah Robertson Cherry Hill,NJ 28 F 928 1:16:17.97 7:38 65.12% 16.Mikayla Sonneborn West Finley,PA 18 F 1318 1:17:25.99 7:45 65.03% 17.Alicia Mucci New York,NY 24 F 771 1:17:02.36 7:42 64.49% 18.Krissie Westenberger Boonton Twp,NJ 47 F 1120 1:24:37.16 8:28 64.25% 19.Emily Bradford Wilmington,DS 15 F 1568 1:22:00.26 8:12 64.19% 20.Anne Walker Langhorne,PA 48 F 1105 1:25:48.41 8:35 64.05% 21.Megan Muoio Ridgewood,NJ 33 F 780 1:18:02.04 7:48 63.94% 22.Sara Fucci Stamford,CT 32 F 349 1:17:58.43 7:48 63.87% 23.Linda Sczcurek Cherry Hill,NJ 33 F 1229 1:18:36.39 7:52 63.48% 24.Tess Meehan Havertown,PA 17 F 740 1:20:24.46 8:02 63.45% 25.Shelley Hill Thorofare,NJ 57 F 455 1:37:14.02 9:43 63.36% 26.Alexandra Sheakley Marietta,PA 30 F 991 1:18:33.62 7:51 63.26% 27.Caroline Morgan Havertown,PA 21 F 762 1:18:49.69 7:53 63.03% 28.Leslie Moran Scranton,PA 41 F U 1270 1:22:01.17 8:12 62.99% 29.Paul Barbere Egg Harbor Town,NJ 45 F 1491 1:24:46.08 8:29 62.89% 30.Sarah Jennings Philadelphia,PA 24 F 1156 1:19:05.29 7:55 62.82%