Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | POLICE | EMS | MILITARY | WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| FAMILY DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN05:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP 1.Stefan Schuster Oradell,NJ 16 M 17:37.82 5:40 1/180 M15-19:1/11 77.68 2.Nihir Trivedi River Edge,NJ 16 M F 18:22.57 5:54 2/180 M15-19:2/11 74.53 06:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP 3.Robert Wilson River Edge,NJ 17 M 18:46.18 6:02 3/180 M15-19:3/11 71.97 4.Anthony Baugh Hackensack,NJ 27 M 19:05.13 6:08 4/180 M25-29:1/27 67.59 5.Justin Kearns River Edge,NJ 20 M F 19:10.65 6:10 5/180 M20-24:1/14 67.99 6.Yukihiko Negoro Fort Lee,NJ 50 M 19:16.19 6:12 6/180 M50-54:1/22 76.53 7.Hector Echeverry Bergenfield,NJ 47 M U 19:17.84 6:12 7/180 M45-49:1/17 74.62 8.John Foster Glen Rock,NJ 50 M U 19:24.48 6:14 8/180 M50-54:2/22 75.99 9.Mark Foley Westwood,NJ 34 M P 19:28.45 6:16 9/180 M30-34:1/12 67.32 10.Franz Mitterer Morristown,NJ 59 M U 19:29.89 6:16 10/180 M55-59:1/13 81.55 11.Kevin Teets New Milford,NJ 13 M 19:36.75 6:18 11/180 M 1-14:1/11 73.95 12.Thomas Abbate New Milford,NJ 34 M 19:51.95 6:23 12/180 M30-34:2/12 65.99 13.Tommy Casper Bergenfield,NJ 19 M 19:58.60 6:25 13/180 M15-19:4/11 65.96 14.Tom E. Locovare New Milford,NJ 16 M 20:10.21 6:29 14/180 M15-19:5/11 67.90 15.Shalva Dala Dumont,NJ 31 M 20:15.00 6:31 15/180 M30-34:3/12 64.01 16.Edwin Rotich New Milford,NJ 29 M 20:17.52 6:31 16/180 M25-29:2/27 63.63 17.Ramon Vasquez Ridgefield,NJ 32 M 20:25.06 6:34 17/180 M30-34:4/12 63.68 18.Roy Granados Hackensack,NJ 40 M 20:27.96 6:35 18/180 M40-44:1/19 66.69 19.Andrew Williams New Milford,NJ 25 M 20:42.54 6:39 19/180 M25-29:3/27 62.29 20.Rob Sasse Dumont,NJ 48 M 20:55.37 6:44 20/180 M45-49:2/17 69.37 21.Brian Jacobus Sparta,NJ 29 M 20:59.47 6:45 21/180 M25-29:4/27 61.51 22.Tom Anzevino Maywood,NJ 56 M 21:00.03 6:45 22/180 M55-59:2/13 73.80 23.Ivan Vega Bergenfield,NJ 60 M 21:08.33 6:48 23/180 M60-64:1/6 75.87 24.Carol Keegan Closter,NJ 36 F 21:09.98 6:48 1/155 F35-39:1/18 70.84 25.Scott Murphy Washington Twp,NJ 21 M 21:11.02 6:49 24/180 M20-24:2/14 61.13 26.Jazmin Abraham Nutley,NJ 29 F U 21:17.94 6:51 2/155 F25-29:1/24 69.49 27.Dustin Hogan Bergenfield,NJ 20 M 21:23.14 6:52 25/180 M20-24:3/14 60.97 28.David Sperry Morristown,NJ 27 M M 21:24.72 6:53 26/180 M25-29:5/27 60.25 29.Ron Pawlikowski Lebanon,NJ 54 M 21:27.81 6:54 27/180 M50-54:3/22 71.00 30.Christopher Morrow River Edge,NJ 28 M 21:30.91 6:55 28/180 M25-29:6/27 59.96 31.Tim Beltoff New Milford,NJ 25 M 21:34.95 6:56 29/180 M25-29:7/27 59.77 07:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP 32.Jorge Rodriguez Lodi,NJ 26 M M 21:45.94 7:00 30/180 M25-29:8/27 59.27 33.Victoria Piskor ,PA 34 F 21:54.78 7:03 3/155 F30-34:1/19 67.99 34.Bill Morrow New Milford,NJ 60 M 22:00.49 7:05 31/180 M60-64:2/6 72.88 35.Gerry Ferraro Dumont,NJ 54 M U 22:06.92 7:07 32/180 M50-54:4/22 68.91 36.John Offer Oradell,NJ 99 M 22:17.90 7:10 33/180 NO AGE:1/2 0.00 37.Tristan Ganter New Milford,NJ 23 M 22:18.64 7:10 34/180 M20-24:4/14 57.82 38.Chad Reiser New Milford,NJ 38 M 22:26.26 7:13 35/180 M35-39:1/13 59.94 39.Roy Williams New Milford,NJ 55 M U 22:28.34 7:13 36/180 M55-59:3/13 68.38 40.Anatole Kanevsky Suffern,NY 45 M 22:30.50 7:14 37/180 M45-49:3/17 62.99 41.Matt Rainey Dumont,NJ 19 M 22:34.22 7:15 38/180 M15-19:6/11 58.38 42.Jon Omer Rivera Fort Lee,NJ 22 M 22:41.55 7:18 39/180 M20-24:5/14 56.87 43.Bryant Yoshida New Milford,NJ 13 M 22:54.42 7:22 40/180 M 1-14:2/11 63.32 44.Patrick Harrison Dumont,NJ 15 M 22:57.67 7:23 41/180 M15-19:7/11 60.63 45.Michael Itona New Milford,NJ 43 M 22:58.33 7:23 42/180 M40-44:2/19 60.77 46.Michael Wong New Milford,NJ 45 M 23:03.51 7:25 43/180 M45-49:4/17 61.48 47.Keith Elisberg Fort Lee,NJ 41 M F 23:06.53 7:26 44/180 M40-44:3/19 59.51 48.Debbie Brathwaite Hawthorne,NJ 52 F U 23:06.86 7:26 4/155 F50-54:1/15 74.37 49.Andrew Coyle Leonia,NJ 65 M U 23:08.68 7:26 45/180 M65-69:1/5 72.47 50.Adam Kohn New Milford,NJ 22 M 23:12.83 7:28 46/180 M20-24:6/14 55.59 51.Gabrielle Mulderrig Englewood,NJ 46 F 23:14.16 7:28 5/155 F45-49:1/14 68.99 52.Ryan Lollgen Lyndhurst,NJ 39 M 23:15.19 7:29 47/180 M35-39:2/13 58.27 53.James Hunt River Edge,NJ 27 M 23:19.08 7:30 48/180 M25-29:9/27 55.32 54.Patrick Barry Palisades Park,NJ 37 M 23:25.91 7:32 49/180 M35-39:3/13 56.98 55.Vernon Mcdonald Bogota,NJ 27 M 23:31.88 7:34 50/180 M25-29:10/27 54.82 56.Bill Kelleher New Milford,NJ 42 M 23:32.60 7:34 51/180 M40-44:4/19 58.85 57.Carl Demmie Clifton,NJ 51 M U 23:35.56 7:35 52/180 M50-54:5/22 63.02 58.Larissa Alaverdian Norwood,NJ 24 F 23:37.03 7:36 6/155 F20-24:1/14 62.67 59.Boris Glazman New Milford,NJ 23 M 23:41.27 7:37 53/180 M20-24:7/14 54.46 60.Thomas Locovare New Milford,NJ 44 M 23:43.78 7:38 54/180 M40-44:5/19 59.29 61.Jennifer Murphy Bogota,NJ 46 F U 23:48.97 7:39 7/155 F45-49:2/14 67.31 62.Joe Zemaites River Edge,NJ 24 M P 23:53.06 7:41 55/180 M20-24:8/14 54.01 63.Lester Breisblatt Ridgewood,NJ 66 M P 23:55.42 7:41 56/180 M65-69:2/5 70.76 64.Tina Gennat Fair Lawn,NJ 37 F U 23:58.04 7:42 8/155 F35-39:2/18 62.82 65.Jacqueline Ogilvie Glen Ridge,NJ 46 F 24:01.99 7:44 9/155 F45-49:3/14 66.70 66.Teresa Simpson Waldwick,NJ 50 F U 24:05.67 7:45 10/155 F50-54:2/15 69.58 67.Paul Cordero Bogota,NJ 56 M U E 24:07.20 7:45 57/180 M55-59:4/13 64.25 68.Jamie Marino Glen Rock,NJ 19 F 24:10.22 7:46 11/155 F15-19:1/3 61.47 69.William Ashistered , 68 M 24:15.56 7:48 58/180 M65-69:3/5 71.10 70.Robert Spence Englewood,NJ 42 M 24:16.09 7:48 59/180 M40-44:6/19 57.10 71.Frank Bolella Demarest,NJ 52 M 24:23.72 7:51 60/180 M50-54:6/22 61.44 72.Jennifer Teets New Milford,NJ 16 F 24:24.31 7:51 12/155 F15-19:2/3 62.71 73.Shaun Meoney Oradell,NJ 45 M F 24:31.35 7:53 61/180 M45-49:5/17 57.81 74.Joseph Falborn Dumont,NJ 18 M 24:34.02 7:54 62/180 M15-19:8/11 54.30 75.Mike Dunne Mahwah,NJ 51 M U 24:38.36 7:55 63/180 M50-54:7/22 60.34 76.Keith Zury Mahwah,NJ 19 M 24:38.78 7:55 64/180 M15-19:9/11 53.46 77.Steven Gardenier Cliffside Park,NJ 23 M 24:42.44 7:57 65/180 M20-24:9/14 52.21 08:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP 78.Frank Tip Ridgewood,NJ 43 M 24:51.37 8:00 66/180 M40-44:7/19 56.17 79.John Dememott Bergenfield,NJ 58 M 24:51.56 8:00 67/180 M55-59:5/13 63.41 80.Steven Welish Haworth,NJ 51 M 25:13.20 8:07 68/180 M50-54:8/22 58.96 81.Victor Montano West New York,NJ 37 M P 25:24.41 8:10 69/180 M35-39:4/13 52.55 82.Chady Leon Englewood,NJ 33 M 25:28.35 8:11 70/180 M30-34:5/12 51.23 83.Helio Pedro Bridgewater,NJ 41 M 25:29.10 8:12 71/180 M40-44:8/19 53.96 84.Joe Choflet Ridgefield Park,NJ 61 M 25:29.32 8:12 72/180 M60-64:3/6 63.49 85.Robert Skulnik Teaneck,NJ 46 M 25:31.46 8:12 73/180 M45-49:6/17 55.98 86.Cynthia Sanchez West Paterson,NJ 40 F U 25:33.55 8:13 13/155 F40-44:1/20 59.83 87.Jennifer Anderson Cresskill,NJ 39 F 25:34.35 8:13 14/155 F35-39:3/18 59.46 88.Brandan Hogan Norwood,NJ 25 M 25:34.38 8:13 74/180 M25-29:11/27 50.44 89.Christina Fichera New Milford,NJ 26 F 25:37.10 8:14 15/155 F25-29:2/24 57.77 90.Steph Green Palisades Park,NJ 24 F 25:38.65 8:15 16/155 F20-24:2/14 57.71 91.Dean Wiseman New Milford,NJ 15 M 25:39.78 8:15 75/180 M15-19:10/11 54.25 92.Donald Warnet Harrington Park,NJ 50 M 25:41.78 8:16 76/180 M50-54:9/22 57.39 93.Dennis Subrizi New Milford,NJ 28 M P 25:48.09 8:18 77/180 M25-29:12/27 50.00 94.Kurt Reineking Oradell,NJ 37 M 25:48.66 8:18 78/180 M35-39:5/13 51.73 95.Daniel Dean Bergenfield,NJ 36 M 25:50.61 8:19 79/180 M35-39:6/13 51.31 96.Tim Faranoa Roselle,NJ 26 M P 25:53.50 8:19 80/180 M25-29:13/27 49.82 97.Avis Roper Somerset,NJ 40 M 26:03.73 8:23 81/180 M40-44:9/19 52.37 98.Pam Duke Paramus,NJ 44 F 26:06.57 8:24 17/155 F40-44:2/20 60.29 99.Anna Thornhill New York,NY 70 F U 26:07.17 8:24 18/155 F70-98:1/2 85.23 100.Gerald Andrada New Milford,NJ 45 M 26:08.91 8:24 82/180 M45-49:7/17 54.22 101.Dana Martinotti Cliffside Park,NJ 47 F 26:09.48 8:25 19/155 F45-49:4/14 61.91 102.Trish Fellner Washington Twsp,NJ 40 F 26:12.75 8:26 20/155 F40-44:3/20 58.34 103.Christine Lizzi Dumont,NJ 37 F 26:15.31 8:27 21/155 F35-39:4/18 57.34 104.Melissa Wright West New York,NJ 25 F 26:16.57 8:27 22/155 F25-29:3/24 56.32 105.Katie Teets New Milford,NJ 19 F 26:17.09 8:27 23/155 F15-19:3/3 56.53 106.Akira Kobayashi New Milford,NJ 54 M 26:24.60 8:30 83/180 M50-54:10/22 57.70 107.Manny Quirolla Haworth,NJ 54 M 26:27.08 8:30 84/180 M50-54:11/22 57.61 108.Michael Whitney Nutley,NJ 25 M M 26:28.31 8:31 85/180 M25-29:14/27 48.73 109.Luke Lynam New Milford,NJ 11 M 26:28.48 8:31 86/180 M 1-14:3/11 57.77 110.Joe Saley Teaneck,NJ 70 M U 26:41.50 8:35 87/180 M70-98:1/5 66.03 111.Brian Mcalpine Old Tappan,NJ 54 M 26:45.10 8:36 88/180 M50-54:12/22 56.97 112.Steven Lash Demarest,NJ 46 M 26:46.58 8:37 89/180 M45-49:8/17 53.36 113.Kimberly D'orio Tappan,NY 35 F 26:47.39 8:37 24/155 F35-39:5/18 55.78 114.Michael Selvaggio River Vale,NJ 27 M 26:48.57 8:37 90/180 M25-29:15/27 48.12 115.Nicole D'andrea Cresskill,NJ 22 F 26:48.99 8:37 25/155 F20-24:3/14 55.19 116.Gary Jr. Katz Leonia,NJ 42 M 26:50.42 8:38 91/180 M40-44:10/19 51.62 117.Alan Paton Jersey City,NJ 31 M 26:54.87 8:39 92/180 M30-34:6/12 48.16 118.Ariel Castro Bogota,NJ 23 M 26:55.46 8:39 93/180 M20-24:10/14 47.91 119.Rogelio Maclang New Milford,NJ 50 M 26:57.22 8:40 94/180 M50-54:13/22 54.72 120.Bill Betson Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 99 M 27:00.87 8:41 95/180 NO AGE:2/2 0.00 121.Frank Gaudio Palisades Park,NJ 27 M 27:06.73 8:43 96/180 M25-29:16/27 47.58 122.Dino Carabiri Mahwah,NJ 49 M 27:08.75 8:44 97/180 M45-49:9/17 53.90 123.Mike Furst Little Falls,NJ 42 M 27:08.78 8:44 98/180 M40-44:11/19 51.04 124.Chrstiana Evers River Edge,NJ 99 F 27:09.48 8:44 26/155 NO AGE:1/1 0.00 125.Michelle Ruiz Suffern,NY 31 F F 27:09.93 8:44 27/155 F30-34:2/19 54.54 126.Francisco Perdomo Teaneck,NJ 38 M 27:12.40 8:45 99/180 M35-39:7/13 49.43 127.Brian Tyrrell Mahwah,NJ 52 M 27:13.02 8:45 100/180 M50-54:14/22 55.07 128.Melissa Brunckhorst Teaneck,NJ 26 F 27:13.82 8:45 28/155 F25-29:4/24 54.35 129.Thomas Sebastiano Ramsey,NJ 15 M 27:15.13 8:46 101/180 M15-19:11/11 51.09 130.Briana Mcalpine Old Tappan,NJ 25 F 27:15.83 8:46 29/155 F25-29:5/24 54.28 131.Don Bozzone Paramus,NJ 75 M U 27:15.89 8:46 102/180 M70-98:2/5 69.50 132.Bobby Belthoff Mahwah,NJ 29 M 27:16.52 8:46 103/180 M25-29:17/27 47.34 133.Jennifer Beltoff Mahwah,NJ 30 F 27:17.14 8:46 30/155 F30-34:3/19 54.26 134.Justin Fierro Oradell,NJ 26 M P 27:19.67 8:47 104/180 M25-29:18/27 47.20 135.Raffi Alaverdian Norwood,NJ 57 M 27:22.51 8:48 105/180 M55-59:6/13 57.09 136.James Hausmann Florham Park,NJ 52 M 27:24.94 8:49 106/180 M50-54:15/22 54.68 137.Brian Beltoff New Milford,NJ 33 M 27:26.06 8:49 107/180 M30-34:7/12 47.57 138.Angel Soriano Norwood,NJ 48 M 27:29.30 8:50 108/180 M45-49:10/17 52.80 139.Romeo Venegas New Milford,NJ 50 M 27:33.92 8:52 109/180 M50-54:16/22 53.50 140.Emira Cardano Hackensack,NJ 29 F 27:35.43 8:52 31/155 F25-29:6/24 53.64 141.Bernadette Bracken Hackensack,NJ 23 F 27:38.89 8:53 32/155 F20-24:4/14 53.53 142.Rosa Warnet , 47 F 27:43.05 8:55 33/155 F45-49:5/14 58.43 143.Lauren Mancuso Dumont,NJ 20 F 27:44.39 8:55 34/155 F20-24:5/14 53.37 144.Barbara Paer Westwood,NJ 56 F 27:46.35 8:56 35/155 F55-59:1/8 65.19 145.Daniel Conner New Milford,NJ 46 M 27:53.61 8:58 110/180 M45-49:11/17 51.23 146.Christopher Wong New Milford,NJ 14 M 27:54.40 8:58 111/180 M 1-14:4/11 50.85 147.Alyson Souhlakis Clifton,NJ 36 F 27:55.82 8:59 36/155 F35-39:6/18 53.69 148.Glenn Jacobs Englewood,NJ 63 M U 27:56.47 8:59 112/180 M60-64:4/6 58.95 09:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP 149.Gary Jr. Wilhelm River Edge,NJ 11 M 27:59.37 9:00 113/180 M 1-14:5/11 54.65 150.Juanita Adelung New Milford,NJ 39 F 27:59.66 9:00 37/155 F35-39:7/18 54.31 151.Danielle Petrolila New Milford,NJ 37 F 28:00.85 9:00 38/155 F35-39:8/18 53.74 152.Madelyn Argueta Fort Lee,NJ 24 F 28:01.90 9:01 39/155 F20-24:6/14 52.80 153.Josephine Alvarez Hawthorne,NJ 36 F 28:02.36 9:01 40/155 F35-39:9/18 53.48 154.Tyler Ciaccio Manahawkin,NJ 11 M 28:02.99 9:01 114/180 M 1-14:6/11 54.53 155.Colleen Joyce Paramus,NJ 36 F 28:03.49 9:01 41/155 F35-39:10/18 53.44 156.Stephanie Wong New Milford,NJ 25 F 28:04.64 9:02 42/155 F25-29:7/24 52.71 157.Shawn Kane Fort Lee,NJ 51 M 28:07.56 9:03 115/180 M50-54:17/22 52.86 158.Christian Mcgreevy Hoboken,NJ 35 M 28:07.70 9:03 116/180 M35-39:8/13 46.85 159.Andrew Haderhayer Oradell,NJ 28 M 28:07.86 9:03 117/180 M25-29:19/27 45.86 160.Kate Bosi New Milford,NJ 24 F 28:08.55 9:03 43/155 F20-24:7/14 52.59 161.Peter Facente Hackensack,NJ 30 M 28:20.14 9:07 118/180 M30-34:8/12 45.64 162.Bill Sanders River Edge,NJ 46 M E 28:24.38 9:08 119/180 M45-49:12/17 50.30 163.William Quinn Washingtonville,NY 55 M 28:24.46 9:08 120/180 M55-59:7/13 54.09 164.Michael Lizzi Dumont,NJ 38 M P 28:29.91 9:10 121/180 M35-39:9/13 47.19 165.Teresa Grigolo Paramus,NJ 46 F 28:30.06 9:10 44/155 F45-49:6/14 56.25 166.Ally Lash Demarest,NJ 42 F 28:45.82 9:15 45/155 F40-44:4/20 53.87 167.Eugene Mastaj Passaic,NJ 60 M U 28:58.40 9:19 122/180 M60-64:5/6 55.36 168.Alexis Pappas-fierro Oradell,NJ 29 F 29:00.80 9:20 46/155 F25-29:8/24 51.01 169.Will Kelleher New Milford,NJ 11 M 29:06.94 9:22 123/180 M 1-14:7/11 52.53 170.Natalie Nazarian Fort Lee,NJ 33 F 29:08.57 9:22 47/155 F30-34:4/19 51.00 171.Laura Belle Oakland,NJ 42 F 29:11.03 9:23 48/155 F40-44:5/20 53.10 172.Steven Kallert New Milford,NJ 56 M 29:12.44 9:24 124/180 M55-59:8/13 53.06 173.Eileen Harrison Dumont,NJ 45 F 29:13.53 9:24 49/155 F45-49:7/14 54.34 174.Anne Teets New Milford,NJ 48 F 29:14.09 9:24 50/155 F45-49:8/14 56.00 175.Martin Mcelroy New Milford,NJ 48 M 29:15.33 9:24 125/180 M45-49:13/17 49.61 176.Bill Teets New Milford,NJ 47 M 29:16.70 9:25 126/180 M45-49:14/17 49.18 177.Pat Kutner Rivervale,NJ 58 F 29:18.12 9:25 51/155 F55-59:2/8 63.48 178.Alex Meyer Dumont,NJ 20 M 29:19.57 9:26 127/180 M20-24:11/14 44.46 179.Lisa Duran Hillsdale,NJ 35 F 29:21.88 9:27 52/155 F35-39:11/18 50.89 180.Robert Reid New Milford,NJ 30 M 29:25.12 9:28 128/180 M30-34:9/12 43.96 181.Michele Lynam New Milford,NJ 40 F 29:26.89 9:28 53/155 F40-44:6/20 51.93 182.Shlomo Adzema Dumont,NJ 59 M 29:32.61 9:30 129/180 M55-59:9/13 53.82 183.Emily Costa New Milford,NJ 28 F 29:41.26 9:33 54/155 F25-29:9/24 49.85 184.Shanti Chacko Dumont,NJ 33 F 29:46.04 9:34 55/155 F30-34:5/19 49.93 185.Meredith Cullen New Milford,NJ 38 F 29:47.81 9:35 56/155 F35-39:12/18 50.76 186.Sandra Sy Leonia,NJ 53 F 29:48.24 9:35 57/155 F50-54:3/15 58.41 187.Peg Mcdermett Bloomfield,NJ 54 F 29:49.01 9:35 58/155 F50-54:4/15 59.15 188.Gregory Oates New Milford,NJ 28 M 29:49.34 9:35 130/180 M25-29:20/27 43.26 189.Barbra Hopkins Hopatcong,NJ 35 F 29:51.52 9:36 59/155 F35-39:13/18 50.05 190.Antonia Arm,strong Lincoln Park,NJ 40 F 29:56.82 9:38 60/155 F40-44:7/20 51.06 191.Sergio Sanchez Wharton,NJ 39 M P 29:57.47 9:38 131/180 M35-39:10/13 45.23 192.Amanda Carcione New Milford,NJ 31 F 30:00.83 9:39 61/155 F30-34:6/19 49.36 193.Harrieta Venegas New Milford,NJ 51 F 30:08.47 9:42 62/155 F50-54:5/15 56.32 194.Francicso Vega Bergenfield,NJ 37 M 30:10.78 9:42 132/180 M35-39:11/13 44.24 195.Ira Bowles New Milford,NJ 56 M 30:13.50 9:43 133/180 M55-59:10/13 51.27 196.Gary Armstrong Lincoln Park,NJ 44 M 30:20.03 9:45 134/180 M40-44:12/19 46.38 197.Frank Chiapetta New Milford,NJ 62 M 30:20.34 9:45 135/180 M60-64:6/6 53.81 198.Peter Torpie New Milford,NJ 51 M F 30:20.48 9:45 136/180 M50-54:18/22 49.00 199.Susan Harris Cresskill,NJ 64 F U 30:21.93 9:46 63/155 F60-64:1/3 66.75 200.Brooke Ciaccio Manahawkin,NJ 12 F 30:23.42 9:46 64/155 F 1-14:1/13 53.57 201.Natalia Maddela Lyndhurst,NJ 29 F 30:23.82 9:47 65/155 F25-29:10/24 48.69 202.Mary Mcelroy New Milford,NJ 44 F 30:24.05 9:47 66/155 F40-44:8/20 51.78 203.Thomas Schrek New Milford,NJ 42 M P 30:27.92 9:48 137/180 M40-44:13/19 45.48 204.Richard Ciaccio Manahawkin,NJ 42 M 30:34.50 9:50 138/180 M40-44:14/19 45.32 205.Abraham Hache Oradell,NJ 43 M 30:39.76 9:52 139/180 M40-44:15/19 45.53 206.Emily Chiciak River Edge,NJ 24 F 30:40.63 9:52 67/155 F20-24:8/14 48.24 207.Eligius Matovu Waldwick,NJ 28 M 30:43.40 9:53 140/180 M25-29:21/27 41.99 208.Gail Warshaw Demarest,NJ 55 F U 30:44.51 9:53 68/155 F55-59:3/8 58.12 209.Robbin Jordan West Orange,NJ 42 F U 30:45.65 9:54 69/155 F40-44:9/20 50.37 210.Sara Reilly Westwood,NJ 30 F 30:59.05 9:58 70/155 F30-34:7/19 47.78 211.Tracy Astarita Dumont,NJ 37 F 31:00.45 9:58 71/155 F35-39:14/18 48.56 212.Frank Papapietro Hohokus,NJ 56 M P 31:03.48 9:59 141/180 M55-59:11/13 49.90 213.Kayla Den Bleyker Bergenfield,NJ 23 F 31:03.93 9:59 72/155 F20-24:9/14 47.64 10:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP 214.David Aguirre Cresskill,NJ 14 M 31:07.99 10:01 142/180 M 1-14:8/11 45.58 215.Svetlana Petkova Carlstadt,NJ 48 F 31:08.59 10:01 73/155 F45-49:9/14 52.57 217.Megan Bosi New Milford,NJ 21 F 31:09.33 10:01 75/155 F20-24:10/14 47.50 216.Rose Bosi New Milford,NJ 51 F 31:09.33 10:01 74/155 F50-54:6/15 54.48 218.Michael Grimaldi Dumont,NJ 73 M 31:10.96 10:02 143/180 M70-98:3/5 58.84 219.Joseph Costello Bloomingdale,NJ 32 M 31:12.08 10:02 144/180 M30-34:10/12 41.67 220.Lyle Saperstein Maywood,NJ 41 M 31:21.00 10:05 145/180 M40-44:16/19 43.87 221.Stephanie Plotino East Rutherford,NJ 26 F 31:23.01 10:06 76/155 F25-29:11/24 47.16 222.Katelyn Yannie West Grove,PA 20 F 31:23.37 10:06 77/155 F20-24:11/14 47.17 223.Fiona Matthews New Milford,NJ 11 F 31:25.60 10:06 78/155 F 1-14:2/13 52.95 224.Annmarie Colwell Closter,NJ 40 F 31:34.87 10:09 79/155 F40-44:10/20 48.42 225.Suzanne Locovare New Milford,NJ 55 F 31:37.64 10:10 80/155 F55-59:4/8 56.50 226.Susan Mancuso Dumont,NJ 44 F 31:37.71 10:10 81/155 F40-44:11/20 49.77 227.Elina Tavrovsky Cresskill,NJ 24 F 31:38.50 10:11 82/155 F20-24:12/14 46.77 228.Yeon Yun Yonkers,NY 39 M 31:41.68 10:12 146/180 M35-39:12/13 42.75 229.Sara Aselta Clifton,NJ 10 F 31:48.87 10:14 83/155 F 1-14:3/13 53.62 230.Joseph Souhlakis Clifton,NJ 38 M 31:49.56 10:14 147/180 M35-39:13/13 42.26 231.Erin Bracken Hackensack,NJ 28 F 31:50.14 10:14 84/155 F25-29:12/24 46.49 232.Christine Baluyot Lodi,NJ 29 F 31:50.75 10:14 85/155 F25-29:13/24 46.47 233.Jennifer Lamariana Brooklyn,NY 28 F 31:51.59 10:15 86/155 F25-29:14/24 46.45 234.Gordon Tampol New Milford,NJ 41 M 31:52.95 10:15 148/180 M40-44:17/19 43.14 235.K Rambert Hackensack,NJ 51 M 32:02.21 10:18 149/180 M50-54:19/22 46.41 236.Phil Mccracken New Milford,NJ 49 M 32:03.95 10:19 150/180 M45-49:15/17 45.63 237.Jennifer Goldsmith Hackensack,NJ 34 F 32:06.63 10:20 87/155 F30-34:8/19 46.40 238.Kathleen Defilippis New Milford Nj,NJ 62 F U 32:08.35 10:20 88/155 F60-64:2/3 61.24 239.Danet Tittle Teancek,NJ 36 F 32:14.68 10:22 89/155 F35-39:15/18 46.50 240.Joseph Rivera Fort Lee,NJ 28 M 32:16.64 10:23 151/180 M25-29:22/27 39.97 241.Michael Rosenberg New Milford,NJ 28 M 32:17.16 10:23 152/180 M25-29:23/27 39.96 242.Megan Wilhelm River Edge,NJ 11 F 32:19.21 10:24 90/155 F 1-14:4/13 51.49 243.Richard Trenk West Orange,NJ 53 M 32:20.84 10:24 153/180 M50-54:20/22 46.72 244.Antje Hennings Demarest,NJ 66 F U 32:28.17 10:27 91/155 F65-69:1/1 64.34 0.Not Registered , 99 M 0:00.00 0/180 M 0- 0:0/21 0.00 246.Jennifer Conley Rutherford,NJ 28 F 32:40.63 10:31 92/155 F25-29:15/24 45.29 247.Amy Hotto New Milford,NJ 30 F 32:46.83 10:33 93/155 F30-34:9/19 45.16 248.Shannon Fowler New Milford,NJ 11 F 32:57.28 10:36 94/155 F 1-14:5/13 50.49 249.Jerome Fowler New Milford,NJ 46 M U P 32:57.31 10:36 154/180 M45-49:16/17 43.36 250.Joyce Sario Garfield,NJ 46 F 32:59.18 10:37 95/155 F45-49:10/14 48.60 251.Rosemary Lamatao New Milford,NJ 45 F 33:00.86 10:37 96/155 F45-49:11/14 48.10 252.Alan Ordonez Bergenfield,NJ 55 M E 33:12.51 10:41 155/180 M55-59:12/13 46.27 253.Robert Groezinger Bergenfield,NJ 27 M 33:23.24 10:44 156/180 M25-29:24/27 38.64 254.Pedro Romero Dumont,NJ 33 M 33:41.38 10:50 157/180 M30-34:11/12 38.74 255.Christy Karach Dumont,NJ 40 F 33:48.19 10:52 97/155 F40-44:12/20 45.24 256.Richard Gilmour Dumont,NJ 66 M 33:48.53 10:52 158/180 M65-69:4/5 50.07 257.Howard Berner New Milford,NJ 51 M 33:51.15 10:53 159/180 M50-54:21/22 43.92 258.David Kennedy New Milford,NJ 24 M 33:54.56 10:54 160/180 M20-24:12/14 38.04 259.Sunil Sunder Oradell,NJ 40 M 34:00.40 10:56 161/180 M40-44:18/19 40.14 260.Sophie Yenowitz New Milford,NJ 29 F 34:01.04 10:56 98/155 F25-29:16/24 43.51 261.Anna Sedar Jackson,NJ 25 F 34:03.88 10:57 99/155 F25-29:17/24 43.45 262.Keiko Paton Jersey City,NJ 31 F 34:10.33 10:59 100/155 F30-34:10/19 43.36 11:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP 263.Nicole Clarke-lucas Teaneck,NJ 43 F 34:22.21 11:03 101/155 F40-44:13/20 45.43 264.Laura Murray Bloomfield,NJ 30 F 34:30.99 11:06 102/155 F30-34:11/19 42.89 265.Barbara Ciaccio Manahawkin,NJ 41 F 34:34.69 11:07 103/155 F40-44:14/20 44.51 266.Susan Bolella Demarest,NJ 53 F 34:37.58 11:08 104/155 F50-54:7/15 50.28 267.Andrew Sung Demarest,NJ 9 M 34:42.37 11:10 162/180 M 1-14:9/11 47.13 268.Aileen Ryan New Milford,NJ 37 F 34:44.53 11:10 105/155 F35-39:16/18 43.34 269.Allison Beckley New Milford,NJ 30 F F 34:58.71 11:15 106/155 F30-34:12/19 42.32 270.Noah Lash Demarest,NJ 9 M 35:04.67 11:17 163/180 M 1-14:10/11 46.63 271.Larisa Perino Ramsey,NJ 30 F 35:08.42 11:18 107/155 F30-34:13/19 42.13 272.Stephanie Thompson Dallas,TX 30 F 35:20.10 11:22 108/155 F30-34:14/19 41.90 273.Sandra Fernandez Oradell,NJ 31 F 35:22.41 11:23 109/155 F30-34:15/19 41.89 274.Laura Searle Hawthorne,NJ 33 F 35:24.04 11:23 110/155 F30-34:16/19 41.99 275.Martha Alvarez Bergenfield,NJ 62 F 35:25.42 11:24 111/155 F60-64:3/3 55.56 276.Jasmine Crespo Woodland Park,NJ 31 F 35:25.69 11:24 112/155 F30-34:17/19 41.82 277.Cheryl Thomas Teaneck,NJ 28 F U 35:26.87 11:24 113/155 F25-29:18/24 41.75 278.Robert J Sasse Dumont,NJ 29 M 35:27.09 11:24 164/180 M25-29:25/27 36.42 279.Jacqueline Elisberg Fort Lee,NJ 42 F F 35:35.45 11:27 114/155 F40-44:15/20 43.54 280.Steven Sasse Dumont,NJ 24 M 35:37.69 11:28 165/180 M20-24:13/14 36.21 281.Shannon Christensen New Milford,NJ 10 F 35:39.09 11:28 115/155 F 1-14:6/13 47.85 282.Chris Mcalpine Dallas,TX 29 M 35:40.81 11:29 166/180 M25-29:26/27 36.19 283.Robyn Ranges Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 47 F 36:01.26 11:35 116/155 F45-49:12/14 44.96 284.Lisa Mcalpine Old Tappan,NJ 52 F 36:03.34 11:36 117/155 F50-54:8/15 47.67 285.Reema Martel New Milford,NJ 34 F 36:08.31 11:37 118/155 F30-34:18/19 41.23 286.Stephanie Rudman Oradell,NJ 55 F 36:16.96 11:40 119/155 F55-59:5/8 49.25 287.Terese Tabuzo Bergenfield,NJ 45 F E 36:19.72 11:41 120/155 F45-49:13/14 43.72 288.Jenny Stockinger Pompton Plains,NJ 25 F 36:33.39 11:45 121/155 F25-29:19/24 40.49 289.David Souhlakis Clifton,NJ 10 M 36:38.89 11:47 167/180 M 1-14:11/11 43.08 290.Lester Breisblatt Ridgewood,NJ 66 M P 36:41.43 11:48 168/180 M65-69:5/5 46.14 291.Jacqueline Oates New Milford,NJ 29 F 36:42.45 11:48 122/155 F25-29:20/24 40.32 292.Thomas Bae New Milford,NJ 25 M 36:47.70 11:50 169/180 M25-29:27/27 35.06 293.Michelle Aguirre Cresskill,NJ 11 F 36:48.93 11:50 123/155 F 1-14:7/13 45.20 294.Lorraine Schmarak Maywood,NJ 52 F 36:53.71 11:52 124/155 F50-54:9/15 46.59 295.Dyan Moore Carlstadt,NJ 52 F F 36:53.92 11:52 125/155 F50-54:10/15 46.59 296.Gloria Aguirre Cresskill,NJ 51 F 36:59.67 11:54 126/155 F50-54:11/15 45.88 297.Danbee Park New Milford,NJ 23 F 37:12.63 11:58 127/155 F20-24:13/14 39.77 298.Byoung Kim New Milford,NJ 22 M 37:12.96 11:58 170/180 M20-24:14/14 34.68 299.Terry Hogan Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 47 M 37:14.91 11:59 171/180 M45-49:17/17 38.66 300.Marcia Seale Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 42 F 37:15.43 11:59 128/155 F40-44:16/20 41.59 12:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP 301.Bibi Escobar Lodi,NJ 37 F 37:18.96 12:00 129/155 F35-39:17/18 40.35 303.Margie Fabon Belleville,NJ 44 F 37:29.61 12:04 131/155 F40-44:17/20 41.98 302.Kimberly Ferner Wayne,NJ 13 F 37:29.61 12:04 130/155 F 1-14:8/13 42.60 304.Tara Cioffi Bergenfield,NJ 37 F 37:35.81 12:06 132/155 F35-39:18/18 40.05 305.Peter Woolley Washington Twsp,NJ 43 M 37:54.90 12:12 172/180 M40-44:19/19 36.82 306.Mollie Bakal Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 11 F 38:03.47 12:14 133/155 F 1-14:9/13 43.72 307.Miriam Bakal Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 F 38:03.86 12:15 134/155 F40-44:18/20 40.43 308.Carolyn Cornell North Bergen,NJ 71 F U 38:43.41 12:27 135/155 F70-98:2/2 58.45 309.Eddie Lamatao New Milford,NJ 53 M 38:52.30 12:30 173/180 M50-54:22/22 38.88 310.Erin Fowler New Milford,NJ 8 F 39:00.47 12:33 136/155 F 1-14:10/13 46.43 311.Vivian Saunders Garfield,NJ 57 F 39:08.17 12:35 137/155 F55-59:6/8 46.89 312.Zoe Lash Demarest,NJ 9 F 39:09.84 12:36 138/155 F 1-14:11/13 44.81 313.Ilene Levine Hackensack,NJ 55 F 39:13.71 12:37 139/155 F55-59:7/8 45.55 314.Carole Slattery River Vale,NJ 51 F 39:13.83 12:37 140/155 F50-54:12/15 43.27 315.Lesley Rafes Paterson,NJ 55 F 39:14.37 12:37 141/155 F55-59:8/8 45.54 316.Jenna Regula Hillsdale,NJ 28 F 39:26.27 12:41 142/155 F25-29:21/24 37.53 317.Jocelyn Perez Fort Lee,NJ 40 F 39:55.71 12:51 143/155 F40-44:19/20 38.30 318.Mary Schuh Oak Ridge,NJ 47 F 39:56.51 12:51 144/155 F45-49:14/14 40.54 319.Elliot Ware Hackensack,NJ 31 M 40:02.26 12:53 174/180 M30-34:12/12 32.38 13:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP 320.Yvonne Ike Hackensack,NJ 29 F 41:01.96 13:12 145/155 F25-29:22/24 36.07 321.Regina Fowler New Milford,NJ 44 F 42:05.90 13:32 146/155 F40-44:20/20 37.39 0.Not Registered , 99 M 0:00.00 0/180 M 0- 0:0/21 0.00 323.Donna Sanders River Edge,NJ 53 F E 42:32.83 13:41 147/155 F50-54:13/15 40.92 324.August Licameli Fairview,NJ 72 M 42:36.14 13:42 175/180 M70-98:4/5 42.44 325.Jim Smith Dumont,NJ 72 M U 42:44.54 13:45 176/180 M70-98:5/5 42.31 14:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP 326.Sarah Bakal Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 8 F 43:32.07 14:00 148/155 F 1-14:12/13 41.61 327.Jessica Sweeney Bogota,NJ 29 F 44:10.47 14:13 149/155 F25-29:23/24 33.50 328.Leinis Santamaria Tobyhanna,PA 33 F 44:10.48 14:13 150/155 F30-34:19/19 33.65 329.Jennifer Ranges Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 12 F 44:15.89 14:14 151/155 F 1-14:13/13 36.78 330.Laura Ranges Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 20 F 44:18.27 14:15 152/155 F20-24:14/14 33.42 331.Stuart Stern New Milford,NJ 59 M 44:30.51 14:19 177/180 M55-59:13/13 35.72 0.Not Registered , 99 M 0:00.00 0/180 M 0- 0:0/21 0.00 333.Marissa Tambol Dumont,NJ 53 F 45:46.27 14:43 153/155 F50-54:14/15 38.04 334.Mavell Blanco Hackensack,NJ 27 F 45:46.40 14:43 154/155 F25-29:24/24 32.33 15:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP 335.Patricia Norton Dumont,NJ 51 F 46:54.49 15:05 155/155 F50-54:15/15 36.19
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | POLICE | EMS | MILITARY | WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| FAMILY DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERSNEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Stefan Schuster Oradell,NJ 16 M 1285 17:37.82 5:40 2.Nihir Trivedi River Edge,NJ 16 M F 1270 18:22.57 5:55 3.Robert Wilson River Edge,NJ 17 M 1214 18:46.18 6:02 4.Anthony Baugh Hackensack,NJ 27 M 1020 19:05.13 6:09 5.Justin Kearns River Edge,NJ 20 M F 1011 19:10.65 6:10 6.Yukihiko Negoro Fort Lee,NJ 50 M 1314 19:16.19 6:12 7.Hector Echeverry Bergenfield,NJ 47 M U 1061 19:17.84 6:13 8.John Foster Glen Rock,NJ 50 M U 1328 19:24.48 6:15 9.Mark Foley Westwood,NJ 34 M P 1332 19:28.45 6:16 10.Franz Mitterer Morristown,NJ 59 M U 1374 19:29.89 6:17NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Carol Keegan Closter,NJ 36 F 1355 21:09.98 6:49 2.Jazmin Abraham Nutley,NJ 29 F U 1001 21:17.94 6:51 3.Victoria Piskor ,PA 34 F 1308 21:54.78 7:03 4.Debbie Brathwaite Hawthorne,NJ 52 F U 1032 23:06.86 7:26 5.Gabrielle Mulderrig Englewood,NJ 46 F 1226 23:14.16 7:29 6.Larissa Alaverdian Norwood,NJ 24 F 1002 23:37.03 7:36 7.Jennifer Murphy Bogota,NJ 46 F U 1299 23:48.97 7:40 8.Tina Gennat Fair Lawn,NJ 37 F U 1301 23:58.04 7:43 9.Jacqueline Ogilvie Glen Ridge,NJ 46 F 1318 24:01.99 7:44 10.Teresa Simpson Waldwick,NJ 50 F U 1178 24:05.67 7:45TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Yukihiko Negoro Fort Lee,NJ 50 M 1314 19:16.19 6:12 2.Hector Echeverry Bergenfield,NJ 47 M U 1061 19:17.84 6:13 3.John Foster Glen Rock,NJ 50 M U 1328 19:24.48 6:15 4.Franz Mitterer Morristown,NJ 59 M U 1374 19:29.89 6:17 5.Roy Granados Hackensack,NJ 40 M 1317 20:27.96 6:35 6.Rob Sasse Dumont,NJ 48 M 15 1230 20:55.37 6:44 7.Tom Anzevino Maywood,NJ 56 M 1007 21:00.03 6:46 8.Ivan Vega Bergenfield,NJ 60 M 1207 21:08.33 6:48 9.Ron Pawlikowski Lebanon,NJ 54 M 1358 21:27.81 6:54 10.Bill Morrow New Milford,NJ 60 M 1139 22:00.49 7:05NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Debbie Brathwaite Hawthorne,NJ 52 F U 1032 23:06.86 7:26 2.Gabrielle Mulderrig Englewood,NJ 46 F 1226 23:14.16 7:29 3.Jennifer Murphy Bogota,NJ 46 F U 1299 23:48.97 7:40 4.Jacqueline Ogilvie Glen Ridge,NJ 46 F 1318 24:01.99 7:44 5.Teresa Simpson Waldwick,NJ 50 F U 1178 24:05.67 7:45 6.Cynthia Sanchez West Paterson,NJ 40 F U 1169 25:33.55 8:14 7.Pam Duke Paramus,NJ 44 F 1273 26:06.57 8:24 8.Anna Thornhill New York,NY 70 F U 1307 26:07.17 8:24 9.Dana Martinotti Cliffside Park,NJ 47 F 1120 26:09.48 8:25 10.Trish Fellner Washington Twsp,NJ 40 F 1066 26:12.75 8:26
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | POLICE | EMS | MILITARY | WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| FAMILY DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
AGE GROUP RESULTSNEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE 14 AND UNDER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Kevin Teets New Milford,NJ 13 M 11 1199 19:36.75 6:19 73.95% 2.Bryant Yoshida New Milford,NJ 13 M 43 1222 22:54.42 7:22 63.32% 3.Luke Lynam New Milford,NJ 11 M 109 1269 26:28.48 8:31 57.77% 4.Christopher Wong New Milford,NJ 14 M 146 1215 27:54.40 8:59 50.85% 5.Gary Jr. Wilhelm River Edge,NJ 11 M 149 1212 27:59.37 9:01 54.65% 6.Tyler Ciaccio Manahawkin,NJ 11 M 154 1044 28:02.99 9:02 54.53% 7.Will Kelleher New Milford,NJ 11 M 169 1362 29:06.94 9:22 52.53% 8.David Aguirre Cresskill,NJ 14 M 214 1323 31:07.99 0:01 45.58% 9.Andrew Sung Demarest,NJ 9 M 267 1252 34:42.37 1:10 47.13% 10.Noah Lash Demarest,NJ 9 M 270 1107 35:04.67 1:17 46.63% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE 14 AND UNDER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Brooke Ciaccio Manahawkin,NJ 12 F 200 1045 30:23.42 9:47 53.57% 2.Fiona Matthews New Milford,NJ 11 F 223 1272 31:25.60 0:07 52.95% 3.Sara Aselta Clifton,NJ 10 F 229 1009 31:48.87 0:14 53.62% 4.Megan Wilhelm River Edge,NJ 11 F 242 1213 32:19.21 0:24 51.49% 5.Shannon Fowler New Milford,NJ 11 F 248 1074 32:57.28 0:36 50.49% 6.Shannon Christensen New Milford,NJ 10 F 281 1042 35:39.09 1:28 47.85% 7.Michelle Aguirre Cresskill,NJ 11 F 293 1322 36:48.93 1:51 45.20% 8.Kimberly Ferner Wayne,NJ 13 F 303 1068 37:29.61 2:04 42.60% 9.Mollie Bakal Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 11 F 306 1015 38:03.47 2:15 43.72% 10.Erin Fowler New Milford,NJ 8 F 310 1075 39:00.47 2:33 46.43% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE AGES 15 TO 19 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Stefan Schuster Oradell,NJ 16 M 1 1285 17:37.82 5:40 77.68% 2.Nihir Trivedi River Edge,NJ 16 M 2F 1270 18:22.57 5:55 74.53% 3.Robert Wilson River Edge,NJ 17 M 3 1214 18:46.18 6:02 71.97% 4.Tommy Casper Bergenfield,NJ 19 M 13 1278 19:58.60 6:26 65.96% 5.Tom E. Locovare New Milford,NJ 16 M 14 1115 20:10.21 6:30 67.90% 6.Matt Rainey Dumont,NJ 19 M 41 1329 22:34.22 7:16 58.38% 7.Patrick Harrison Dumont,NJ 15 M 44 1240 22:57.67 7:23 60.63% 8.Joseph Falborn Dumont,NJ 18 M 74 1343 24:34.02 7:54 54.30% 9.Keith Zury Mahwah,NJ 19 M 76 1341 24:38.78 7:56 53.46% 10.Dean Wiseman New Milford,NJ 15 M 91 1297 25:39.78 8:16 54.25% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Jamie Marino Glen Rock,NJ 19 F 68 1117 24:10.22 7:47 61.47% 2.Jennifer Teets New Milford,NJ 16 F 72 1201 24:24.31 7:51 62.71% 3.Katie Teets New Milford,NJ 19 F 105 1200 26:17.09 8:28 56.53% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE AGES 20 TO 24 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Justin Kearns River Edge,NJ 20 M 5F 1011 19:10.65 6:10 67.99% 2.Scott Murphy Washington Twp,NJ 21 M 25 1349 21:11.02 6:49 61.13% 3.Dustin Hogan Bergenfield,NJ 20 M 27 1370 21:23.14 6:53 60.97% 4.Tristan Ganter New Milford,NJ 23 M 37 1302 22:18.64 7:11 57.82% 5.Jon Omer Rivera Fort Lee,NJ 22 M 42 1164 22:41.55 7:18 56.87% 6.Adam Kohn New Milford,NJ 22 M 50 1253 23:12.83 7:28 55.59% 7.Boris Glazman New Milford,NJ 23 M 59 1229 23:41.27 7:37 54.46% 8.Joe Zemaites River Edge,NJ 24 M 62P 1354 23:53.06 7:41 54.01% 9.Steven Gardenier Cliffside Park,NJ 23 M 77 1287 24:42.44 7:57 52.21% 10.Ariel Castro Bogota,NJ 23 M 118 1351 26:55.46 8:40 47.91% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Larissa Alaverdian Norwood,NJ 24 F 58 1002 23:37.03 7:36 62.67% 2.Steph Green Palisades Park,NJ 24 F 90 1376 25:38.65 8:15 57.71% 3.Nicole D'andrea Cresskill,NJ 22 F 115 1054 26:48.99 8:38 55.19% 4.Bernadette Bracken Hackensack,NJ 23 F 141 1030 27:38.89 8:54 53.53% 5.Lauren Mancuso Dumont,NJ 20 F 143 1238 27:44.39 8:56 53.37% 6.Madelyn Argueta Fort Lee,NJ 24 F 152 1008 28:01.90 9:01 52.80% 7.Kate Bosi New Milford,NJ 24 F 160 1289 28:08.55 9:03 52.59% 8.Emily Chiciak River Edge,NJ 24 F 206 1040 30:40.63 9:52 48.24% 9.Kayla Den Bleyker Bergenfield,NJ 23 F 213 1059 31:03.93 0:00 47.64% 10.Megan Bosi New Milford,NJ 21 F 216 1290 31:09.33 0:02 47.50% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE AGES 25 TO 29 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Anthony Baugh Hackensack,NJ 27 M 4 1020 19:05.13 6:09 67.59% 2.Edwin Rotich New Milford,NJ 29 M 16 1365 20:17.52 6:32 63.63% 3.Andrew Williams New Milford,NJ 25 M 19 1337 20:42.54 6:40 62.29% 4.Brian Jacobus Sparta,NJ 29 M 21 1250 20:59.47 6:45 61.51% 5.David Sperry Morristown,NJ 27 M 28M 1188 21:24.72 6:53 60.25% 6.Christopher Morrow River Edge,NJ 28 M 30 1291 21:30.91 6:55 59.96% 7.Tim Beltoff New Milford,NJ 25 M 31 1023 21:34.95 6:57 59.77% 8.Jorge Rodriguez Lodi,NJ 26 M 32M 1327 21:45.94 7:00 59.27% 9.James Hunt River Edge,NJ 27 M 53 1091 23:19.08 7:30 55.32% 10.Vernon Mcdonald Bogota,NJ 27 M 55 1131 23:31.88 7:34 54.82% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Jazmin Abraham Nutley,NJ 29 F 26 U 1001 21:17.94 6:51 69.49% 2.Christina Fichera New Milford,NJ 26 F 89 1071 25:37.10 8:15 57.77% 3.Melissa Wright West New York,NJ 25 F 104 1220 26:16.57 8:27 56.32% 4.Melissa Brunckhorst Teaneck,NJ 26 F 128 1266 27:13.82 8:46 54.35% 5.Briana Mcalpine Old Tappan,NJ 25 F 130 1129 27:15.83 8:46 54.28% 6.Emira Cardano Hackensack,NJ 29 F 140 1036 27:35.43 8:53 53.64% 7.Stephanie Wong New Milford,NJ 25 F 156 1218 28:04.64 9:02 52.71% 8.Alexis Pappas-fierro Oradell,NJ 29 F 168 1073 29:00.80 9:20 51.01% 9.Emily Costa New Milford,NJ 28 F 183 1051 29:41.26 9:33 49.85% 10.Natalia Maddela Lyndhurst,NJ 29 F 201 1116 30:23.82 9:47 48.69% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE AGES 30 TO 34 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Mark Foley Westwood,NJ 34 M 9P 1332 19:28.45 6:16 67.32% 2.Thomas Abbate New Milford,NJ 34 M 12 1313 19:51.95 6:24 65.99% 3.Shalva Dala Dumont,NJ 31 M 15 1295 20:15.00 6:31 64.01% 4.Ramon Vasquez Ridgefield,NJ 32 M 17 1352 20:25.06 6:34 63.68% 5.Chady Leon Englewood,NJ 33 M 82 1109 25:28.35 8:12 51.23% 6.Alan Paton Jersey City,NJ 31 M 117 1347 26:54.87 8:40 48.16% 7.Brian Beltoff New Milford,NJ 33 M 137 1025 27:26.06 8:50 47.57% 8.Peter Facente Hackensack,NJ 30 M 161 1065 28:20.14 9:07 45.64% 9.Robert Reid New Milford,NJ 30 M 180 1227 29:25.12 9:28 43.96% 10.Joseph Costello Bloomingdale,NJ 32 M 219 1345 31:12.08 0:03 41.67% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Victoria Piskor ,PA 34 F 33 1308 21:54.78 7:03 67.99% 2.Michelle Ruiz Suffern,NY 31 F 125F 1346 27:09.93 8:45 54.54% 3.Jennifer Beltoff Mahwah,NJ 30 F 133 1024 27:17.14 8:47 54.26% 4.Natalie Nazarian Fort Lee,NJ 33 F 170 1141 29:08.57 9:23 51.00% 5.Shanti Chacko Dumont,NJ 33 F 184 1038 29:46.04 9:35 49.93% 6.Amanda Carcione New Milford,NJ 31 F 192 1033 30:00.83 9:40 49.36% 7.Sara Reilly Westwood,NJ 30 F 210 1160 30:59.05 9:58 47.78% 8.Jennifer Goldsmith Hackensack,NJ 34 F 237 1080 32:06.63 0:20 46.40% 9.Amy Hotto New Milford,NJ 30 F 247 1090 32:46.83 0:33 45.16% 10.Keiko Paton Jersey City,NJ 31 F 262 1348 34:10.33 1:00 43.36% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE AGES 35 TO 39 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Chad Reiser New Milford,NJ 38 M 38 1162 22:26.26 7:13 59.94% 2.Ryan Lollgen Lyndhurst,NJ 39 M 52 1333 23:15.19 7:29 58.27% 3.Patrick Barry Palisades Park,NJ 37 M 54 1371 23:25.91 7:32 56.98% 4.Victor Montano West New York,NJ 37 M 81P 1342 25:24.41 8:11 52.55% 5.Kurt Reineking Oradell,NJ 37 M 94 1161 25:48.66 8:18 51.73% 6.Daniel Dean Bergenfield,NJ 36 M 95 1055 25:50.61 8:19 51.31% 7.Francisco Perdomo Teaneck,NJ 38 M 126 1296 27:12.40 8:45 49.43% 8.Christian Mcgreevy Hoboken,NJ 35 M 158 1137 28:07.70 9:03 46.85% 9.Michael Lizzi Dumont,NJ 38 M 164P 1111 28:29.91 9:10 47.19% 10.Sergio Sanchez Wharton,NJ 39 M 191P 1335 29:57.47 9:39 45.23% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Carol Keegan Closter,NJ 36 F 24 1355 21:09.98 6:49 70.84% 2.Tina Gennat Fair Lawn,NJ 37 F 64 U 1301 23:58.04 7:43 62.82% 3.Jennifer Anderson Cresskill,NJ 39 F 87 1005 25:34.35 8:14 59.46% 4.Christine Lizzi Dumont,NJ 37 F 103 1112 26:15.31 8:27 57.34% 5.Kimberly D'orio Tappan,NY 35 F 113 1060 26:47.39 8:37 55.78% 6.Alyson Souhlakis Clifton,NJ 36 F 147 1184 27:55.82 8:59 53.69% 7.Juanita Adelung New Milford,NJ 39 F 150 1245 27:59.66 9:01 54.31% 8.Danielle Petrolila New Milford,NJ 37 F 151 1237 28:00.85 9:01 53.74% 9.Josephine Alvarez Hawthorne,NJ 36 F 153 1282 28:02.36 9:01 53.48% 10.Colleen Joyce Paramus,NJ 36 F 155 1097 28:03.49 9:02 53.44% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE AGES 40 TO 44 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Roy Granados Hackensack,NJ 40 M 18 1317 20:27.96 6:35 66.69% 2.Michael Itona New Milford,NJ 43 M 45 1092 22:58.33 7:24 60.77% 3.Keith Elisberg Fort Lee,NJ 41 M 47F 1063 23:06.53 7:26 59.51% 4.Bill Kelleher New Milford,NJ 42 M 56 1361 23:32.60 7:35 58.85% 5.Thomas Locovare New Milford,NJ 44 M 60 1113 23:43.78 7:38 59.29% 6.Robert Spence Englewood,NJ 42 M 70 1187 24:16.09 7:49 57.10% 7.Frank Tip Ridgewood,NJ 43 M 78 1357 24:51.37 8:00 56.17% 8.Helio Pedro Bridgewater,NJ 41 M 83 1256 25:29.10 8:12 53.96% 9.Avis Roper Somerset,NJ 40 M 97 1165 26:03.73 8:23 52.37% 10.Gary Jr. Katz Leonia,NJ 42 M 116 1099 26:50.42 8:38 51.62% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Cynthia Sanchez West Paterson,NJ 40 F 86 U 1169 25:33.55 8:14 59.83% 2.Pam Duke Paramus,NJ 44 F 98 1273 26:06.57 8:24 60.29% 3.Trish Fellner Washington Twsp,NJ 40 F 102 1066 26:12.75 8:26 58.34% 4.Ally Lash Demarest,NJ 42 F 166 1106 28:45.82 9:15 53.87% 5.Laura Belle Oakland,NJ 42 F 171 1022 29:11.03 9:24 53.10% 6.Michele Lynam New Milford,NJ 40 F 181 1268 29:26.89 9:29 51.93% 7.Antonia Arm,strong Lincoln Park,NJ 40 F 190 1303 29:56.82 9:38 51.06% 8.Mary Mcelroy New Milford,NJ 44 F 202 1133 30:24.05 9:47 51.78% 9.Robbin Jordan West Orange,NJ 42 F 209 U 1248 30:45.65 9:54 50.37% 10.Annmarie Colwell Closter,NJ 40 F 224 1048 31:34.87 0:10 48.42% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE AGES 45 TO 49 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Hector Echeverry Bergenfield,NJ 47 M 7 U 1061 19:17.84 6:13 74.62% 2.Rob Sasse Dumont,NJ 48 M 20 1230 20:55.37 6:44 69.37% 3.Anatole Kanevsky Suffern,NY 45 M 40 1264 22:30.50 7:15 62.99% 4.Michael Wong New Milford,NJ 45 M 46 1216 23:03.51 7:25 61.48% 5.Shaun Meoney Oradell,NJ 45 M 73F 1286 24:31.35 7:54 57.81% 6.Robert Skulnik Teaneck,NJ 46 M 85 1179 25:31.46 8:13 55.98% 7.Gerald Andrada New Milford,NJ 45 M 100 1006 26:08.91 8:25 54.22% 8.Steven Lash Demarest,NJ 46 M 112 1105 26:46.58 8:37 53.36% 9.Dino Carabiri Mahwah,NJ 49 M 122 1344 27:08.75 8:44 53.90% 10.Angel Soriano Norwood,NJ 48 M 138 1183 27:29.30 8:51 52.80% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Gabrielle Mulderrig Englewood,NJ 46 F 51 1226 23:14.16 7:29 68.99% 2.Jennifer Murphy Bogota,NJ 46 F 61 U 1299 23:48.97 7:40 67.31% 3.Jacqueline Ogilvie Glen Ridge,NJ 46 F 65 1318 24:01.99 7:44 66.70% 4.Dana Martinotti Cliffside Park,NJ 47 F 101 1120 26:09.48 8:25 61.91% 5.Rosa Warnet , 47 F 142 1366 27:43.05 8:55 58.43% 6.Teresa Grigolo Paramus,NJ 46 F 165 1325 28:30.06 9:10 56.25% 7.Eileen Harrison Dumont,NJ 45 F 173 1241 29:13.53 9:24 54.34% 8.Anne Teets New Milford,NJ 48 F 174 1198 29:14.09 9:25 56.00% 9.Svetlana Petkova Carlstadt,NJ 48 F 215 1149 31:08.59 0:01 52.57% 10.Joyce Sario Garfield,NJ 46 F 250 1292 32:59.18 0:37 48.60% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE AGES 50 TO 54 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Yukihiko Negoro Fort Lee,NJ 50 M 6 1314 19:16.19 6:12 76.53% 2.John Foster Glen Rock,NJ 50 M 8 U 1328 19:24.48 6:15 75.99% 3.Ron Pawlikowski Lebanon,NJ 54 M 29 1358 21:27.81 6:54 71.00% 4.Gerry Ferraro Dumont,NJ 54 M 35 U 1069 22:06.92 7:07 68.91% 5.Carl Demmie Clifton,NJ 51 M 57 U 1058 23:35.56 7:36 63.02% 6.Frank Bolella Demarest,NJ 52 M 71 1228 24:23.72 7:51 61.44% 7.Mike Dunne Mahwah,NJ 51 M 75 U 1360 24:38.36 7:56 60.34% 8.Steven Welish Haworth,NJ 51 M 80 1334 25:13.20 8:07 58.96% 9.Donald Warnet Harrington Park,NJ 50 M 92 1367 25:41.78 8:16 57.39% 10.Akira Kobayashi New Milford,NJ 54 M 106 1103 26:24.60 8:30 57.70% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Debbie Brathwaite Hawthorne,NJ 52 F 48 U 1032 23:06.86 7:26 74.37% 2.Teresa Simpson Waldwick,NJ 50 F 66 U 1178 24:05.67 7:45 69.58% 3.Sandra Sy Leonia,NJ 53 F 186 1369 29:48.24 9:36 58.41% 4.Peg Mcdermett Bloomfield,NJ 54 F 187 1284 29:49.01 9:36 59.15% 5.Harrieta Venegas New Milford,NJ 51 F 193 1209 30:08.47 9:42 56.32% 6.Rose Bosi New Milford,NJ 51 F 217 1288 31:09.33 0:02 54.48% 7.Susan Bolella Demarest,NJ 53 F 266 1028 34:37.58 1:09 50.28% 8.Lisa Mcalpine Old Tappan,NJ 52 F 284 1128 36:03.34 1:36 47.67% 9.Lorraine Schmarak Maywood,NJ 52 F 294 1298 36:53.71 1:52 46.59% 10.Dyan Moore Carlstadt,NJ 52 F 295F 1138 36:53.92 1:53 46.59% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE AGES 55 TO 59 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Franz Mitterer Morristown,NJ 59 M 10 U 1374 19:29.89 6:17 81.55% 2.Tom Anzevino Maywood,NJ 56 M 22 1007 21:00.03 6:46 73.80% 3.Roy Williams New Milford,NJ 55 M 39 U 1336 22:28.34 7:14 68.38% 4.Paul Cordero Bogota,NJ 56 M 67E U 1326 24:07.20 7:46 64.25% 5.John Dememott Bergenfield,NJ 58 M 79 1283 24:51.56 8:00 63.41% 6.Raffi Alaverdian Norwood,NJ 57 M 135 1003 27:22.51 8:49 57.09% 7.William Quinn Washingtonville,NY 55 M 163 1312 28:24.46 9:09 54.09% 8.Steven Kallert New Milford,NJ 56 M 172 1309 29:12.44 9:24 53.06% 9.Shlomo Adzema Dumont,NJ 59 M 182 1271 29:32.61 9:31 53.82% 10.Ira Bowles New Milford,NJ 56 M 195 1029 30:13.50 9:44 51.27% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Barbara Paer Westwood,NJ 56 F 144 1143 27:46.35 8:56 65.19% 2.Pat Kutner Rivervale,NJ 58 F 177 1104 29:18.12 9:26 63.48% 3.Gail Warshaw Demarest,NJ 55 F 208 U 1210 30:44.51 9:54 58.12% 4.Suzanne Locovare New Milford,NJ 55 F 225 1114 31:37.64 0:11 56.50% 5.Stephanie Rudman Oradell,NJ 55 F 286 1167 36:16.96 1:41 49.25% 6.Vivian Saunders Garfield,NJ 57 F 311 1293 39:08.17 2:36 46.89% 7.Ilene Levine Hackensack,NJ 55 F 313 1225 39:13.71 2:38 45.55% 8.Lesley Rafes Paterson,NJ 55 F 315 1224 39:14.37 2:38 45.54% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE AGES 60 TO 64 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Ivan Vega Bergenfield,NJ 60 M 23 1207 21:08.33 6:48 75.87% 2.Bill Morrow New Milford,NJ 60 M 34 1139 22:00.49 7:05 72.88% 3.Joe Choflet Ridgefield Park,NJ 61 M 84 1306 25:29.32 8:12 63.49% 4.Glenn Jacobs Englewood,NJ 63 M 148 U 1093 27:56.47 9:00 58.95% 5.Eugene Mastaj Passaic,NJ 60 M 167 U 1121 28:58.40 9:20 55.36% 6.Frank Chiapetta New Milford,NJ 62 M 197 1039 30:20.34 9:46 53.81% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Susan Harris Cresskill,NJ 64 F 199 U 1084 30:21.93 9:46 66.75% 2.Kathleen Defilippis New Milford Nj,NJ 62 F 238 U 1056 32:08.35 0:21 61.24% 3.Martha Alvarez Bergenfield,NJ 62 F 275 1004 35:25.42 1:24 55.56% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE AGES 65 TO 69 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Andrew Coyle Leonia,NJ 65 M 49 U 1310 23:08.68 7:27 72.47% 2.Lester Breisblatt Ridgewood,NJ 66 M 63P 1034 23:55.42 7:42 70.76% 3.William Ashistered , 68 M 69 1300 24:15.56 7:48 71.10% 4.Richard Gilmour Dumont,NJ 66 M 256 1078 33:48.53 0:53 50.07% 5.Lester Breisblatt Ridgewood,NJ 66 M 290P 1363 36:41.43 1:49 46.14% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Antje Hennings Demarest,NJ 66 F 244 U 1085 32:28.17 0:27 64.34% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE 70 AND OVER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Joe Saley Teaneck,NJ 70 M 110 U 1168 26:41.50 8:35 66.03% 2.Don Bozzone Paramus,NJ 75 M 131 U 1233 27:15.89 8:47 69.50% 3.Michael Grimaldi Dumont,NJ 73 M 218 1274 31:10.96 0:02 58.84% 4.August Licameli Fairview,NJ 72 M 324 1110 42:36.14 3:43 42.44% 5.Jim Smith Dumont,NJ 72 M 325 U 1182 42:44.54 3:45 42.31% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE 70 AND OVER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Anna Thornhill New York,NY 70 F 99 U 1307 26:07.17 8:24 85.23% 2.Carolyn Cornell North Bergen,NJ 71 F 308 U 1050 38:43.41 2:28 58.45% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.John Offer Oradell,NJ 99 M 36 1305 22:17.90 7:11 0.00% 2.Bill Betson Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 99 M 120 1368 27:00.87 8:42 0.00% NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVERALL (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Chrstiana Evers River Edge,NJ 99 F 124 1338 27:09.48 8:44 0.00%
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | POLICE | EMS | MILITARY | WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| FAMILY DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
FIRE Special Category Results NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE FIRE PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Nihir Trivedi River Edge,NJ 16 M F 1270 18:22.57 5:55 2.Justin Kearns River Edge,NJ 20 M F 1011 19:10.65 6:10 3.Keith Elisberg Fort Lee,NJ 41 M F 1063 23:06.53 7:26 4.Shaun Meoney Oradell,NJ 45 M F 1286 24:31.35 7:54 5.Peter Torpie New Milford,NJ 51 M F 1205 30:20.48 9:46 6.Mark Mastaj Passaic,NJ 24 M F 1125 0:00.00 0:00 NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE FIRE PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Michelle Ruiz Suffern,NY 31 F F 1346 27:09.93 8:45 2.Allison Beckley New Milford,NJ 30 F F 1021 34:58.71 1:15 3.Jacqueline Elisberg Fort Lee,NJ 42 F F 1062 35:35.45 1:27 4.Dyan Moore Carlstadt,NJ 52 F F 1138 36:53.92 1:53POLICE Special Category Results NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE POLICE PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Mark Foley Westwood,NJ 34 M P 1332 19:28.45 6:16 2.Joe Zemaites River Edge,NJ 24 M P 1354 23:53.06 7:41 3.Lester Breisblatt Ridgewood,NJ 66 M P 1034 23:55.42 7:42 4.Victor Montano West New York,NJ 37 M P 1342 25:24.41 8:11 5.Dennis Subrizi New Milford,NJ 28 M P 1191 25:48.09 8:18 6.Tim Faranoa Roselle,NJ 26 M P 1353 25:53.50 8:20 7.Justin Fierro Oradell,NJ 26 M P 1072 27:19.67 8:48 8.Michael Lizzi Dumont,NJ 38 M P 1111 28:29.91 9:10 9.Sergio Sanchez Wharton,NJ 39 M P 1335 29:57.47 9:39 10.Thomas Schrek New Milford,NJ 42 M P 1172 30:27.92 9:48 11.Frank Papapietro Hohokus,NJ 56 M P 1144 31:03.48 0:00 12.Jerome Fowler New Milford,NJ 46 M P U 1077 32:57.31 0:36 13.Lester Breisblatt Ridgewood,NJ 66 M P 1363 36:41.43 1:49 NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE POLICE PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACEEMS Special Category Results NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE EMS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Paul Cordero Bogota,NJ 56 M E U 1326 24:07.20 7:46 2.Bill Sanders River Edge,NJ 46 M E 1171 28:24.38 9:09 3.Alan Ordonez Bergenfield,NJ 55 M E 1142 33:12.51 0:41 NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE EMS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Terese Tabuzo Bergenfield,NJ 45 F E 1194 36:19.72 1:42 2.Donna Sanders River Edge,NJ 53 F E 1170 42:32.83 3:42MILITARY Special Category Results NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE MILITARY PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.David Sperry Morristown,NJ 27 M M 1188 21:24.72 6:53 2.Jorge Rodriguez Lodi,NJ 26 M M 1327 21:45.94 7:00 3.Michael Whitney Nutley,NJ 25 M M 1350 26:28.31 8:31 NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE MILITARY PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACEWHEELCHAIR Special Category Results NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN MALE WHEELCHAIR PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT 5K RUN FEMALE WHEELCHAIR PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | POLICE | EMS | MILITARY | WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| FAMILY DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
FAMILY DIVISION Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 TEETS 1:10:18 11.Kevin Teets New Milford,NJ 13 M 18 1199 19:36.00 * 72.Jennifer Teets New Milford,NJ 16 F 18 1201 24:24.00 * 105.Katie Teets New Milford,NJ 19 F 18 1200 26:17.00 * 174.Anne Teets New Milford,NJ 48 F 18 1198 29:14.09 176.Bill Teets New Milford,NJ 47 M 18 1202 29:16.70 2 LOCOVARE 1:15:32 14.Tom E. Locovare New Milford,NJ 16 M 7 1115 20:10.00 * 60.Thomas Locovare New Milford,NJ 44 M 7 1113 23:43.00 * 225.Suzanne Locovare New Milford,NJ 55 F 7 1114 31:37.00 * 3 ILLUMINAMOTO 1:18:51 42.Jon Omer Rivera Fort Lee,NJ 22 M 5 1164 22:41.00 * 152.Madelyn Argueta Fort Lee,NJ 24 F 5 1008 28:01.00 * 157.Shawn Kane Fort Lee,NJ 51 M 5 1098 28:07.00 * 240.Joseph Rivera Fort Lee,NJ 28 M 5 1163 32:16.64 317.Jocelyn Perez Fort Lee,NJ 40 F 5 1147 39:55.71 4 WONG 1:19:03 46.Michael Wong New Milford,NJ 45 M 20 1216 23:03.00 * 146.Christopher Wong New Milford,NJ 14 M 20 1215 27:54.00 * 156.Stephanie Wong New Milford,NJ 25 F 20 1218 28:04.00 * 5 CIACCIO 1:29:01 154.Tyler Ciaccio Manahawkin,NJ 11 M 3 1044 28:02.00 * 200.Brooke Ciaccio Manahawkin,NJ 12 F 3 1045 30:23.00 * 204.Richard Ciaccio Manahawkin,NJ 42 M 3 1043 30:34.00 * 265.Barbara Ciaccio Manahawkin,NJ 41 F 3 1046 34:34.69 6 MCALPINE 1:29:21 111.Brian Mcalpine Old Tappan,NJ 54 M 9 1127 26:45.00 * 130.Briana Mcalpine Old Tappan,NJ 25 F 9 1129 27:15.00 * 272.Stephanie Thompson Dallas,TX 30 F 9 1204 35:20.00 * 282.Chris Mcalpine Dallas,TX 29 M 9 1126 35:40.81 284.Lisa Mcalpine Old Tappan,NJ 52 F 9 1128 36:03.34 7 LASH 1:30:37 112.Steven Lash Demarest,NJ 46 M 6 1105 26:46.00 * 166.Ally Lash Demarest,NJ 42 F 6 1106 28:45.00 * 270.Noah Lash Demarest,NJ 9 M 6 1107 35:04.00 * 312.Zoe Lash Demarest,NJ 9 F 6 1108 39:09.84 8 SOUHLAKIS 1:31:34 147.Alyson Souhlakis Clifton,NJ 36 F 16 1184 27:55.00 * 229.Sara Aselta Clifton,NJ 10 F 16 1009 31:48.00 * 230.Joseph Souhlakis Clifton,NJ 38 M 16 1186 31:49.00 * 289.David Souhlakis Clifton,NJ 10 M 16 1185 36:38.89 9 SASSE 1:32:00 20.Rob Sasse Dumont,NJ 48 M 15 1230 20:55.00 * 278.Robert J Sasse Dumont,NJ 29 M 15 1231 35:27.00 * 280.Steven Sasse Dumont,NJ 24 M 15 1232 35:37.00 * 10 FOWLER 1:44:55 248.Shannon Fowler New Milford,NJ 11 F 4 1074 32:57.00 * 249.Jerome Fowler New Milford,NJ 46 M 4 U 1077 32:57.00 * 310.Erin Fowler New Milford,NJ 8 F 4 1075 39:00.00 * 321.Regina Fowler New Milford,NJ 44 F 4 1076 42:05.90 11 AGUIRE 1:44:57 214.David Aguirre Cresskill,NJ 14 M 23 1323 31:07.00 * 293.Michelle Aguirre Cresskill,NJ 11 F 23 1322 36:48.00 * 296.Gloria Aguirre Cresskill,NJ 51 F 23 1321 36:59.00 * 12 NEMO 1:51:13 292.Thomas Bae New Milford,NJ 25 M 11 1013 36:47.00 * 297.Danbee Park New Milford,NJ 23 F 11 1145 37:12.00 * 298.Byoung Kim New Milford,NJ 22 M 11 1102 37:12.00 * 13 BAKAL 1:59:39 306.Mollie Bakal Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 11 F 1 1015 38:03.00 * 307.Miriam Bakal Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 F 1 1014 38:03.00 * 326.Sarah Bakal Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 8 F 1 1016 43:32.00 * 14 RANGES 2:04:35 283.Robyn Ranges Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 47 F 12 1153 36:01.00 * 329.Jennifer Ranges Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 12 F 12 1155 44:15.00 * 330.Laura Ranges Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 20 F 12 1156 44:18.00 * *** WILLIAM 0:43:11 19.Andrew Williams New Milford,NJ 25 M 24 1337 20:42.00 * 39.Roy Williams New Milford,NJ 55 M 24 U 1336 22:28.00 * *** MCELROY 0:59:39 175.Martin Mcelroy New Milford,NJ 48 M 10 1136 29:15.00 * 202.Mary Mcelroy New Milford,NJ 44 F 10 1133 30:24.00 * *** ARMSTRONG 1:00:17 190.Antonia Arm,strong Lincoln Park,NJ 40 F 22 1303 29:56.00 * 196.Gary Armstrong Lincoln Park,NJ 44 M 22 1304 30:20.00 * *** WILHELM 1:00:19 149.Gary Jr. Wilhelm River Edge,NJ 11 M 19 1212 27:59.00 * 242.Megan Wilhelm River Edge,NJ 11 F 19 1213 32:19.00 * *** BOWLES 1:04:08 195.Ira Bowles New Milford,NJ 56 M 2 1029 30:13.00 * 258.David Kennedy New Milford,NJ 24 M 2 1101 33:54.00 * *** SANDERS 1:10:57 162.Bill Sanders River Edge,NJ 46 M 14 1171 28:24.00 * 323.Donna Sanders River Edge,NJ 53 F 14 1170 42:32.00 * *** MASTAJ 0:28:58 167.Eugene Mastaj Passaic,NJ 60 M 8 U 1121 28:58.00 *MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Franz Mitterer Morristown,NJ 59 M U 1374 19:29.89 6:17 81.55% 2.Yukihiko Negoro Fort Lee,NJ 50 M 1314 19:16.19 6:12 76.53% 3.John Foster Glen Rock,NJ 50 M U 1328 19:24.48 6:15 75.99% 4.Ivan Vega Bergenfield,NJ 60 M 1207 21:08.33 6:48 75.87% 5.Hector Echeverry Bergenfield,NJ 47 M U 1061 19:17.84 6:13 74.62% 6.Tom Anzevino Maywood,NJ 56 M 1007 21:00.03 6:46 73.80% 7.Bill Morrow New Milford,NJ 60 M 1139 22:00.49 7:05 72.88% 8.Andrew Coyle Leonia,NJ 65 M U 1310 23:08.68 7:27 72.47% 9.William Ashistered , 68 M 1300 24:15.56 7:48 71.10% 10.Ron Pawlikowski Lebanon,NJ 54 M 1358 21:27.81 6:54 71.00% 11.Lester Breisblatt Ridgewood,NJ 66 M 1034 23:55.42 7:42 70.76% 12.Don Bozzone Paramus,NJ 75 M U 1233 27:15.89 8:47 69.50% 13.Rob Sasse Dumont,NJ 48 M 1230 20:55.37 6:44 69.37% 14.Gerry Ferraro Dumont,NJ 54 M U 1069 22:06.92 7:07 68.91% 15.Roy Williams New Milford,NJ 55 M U 1336 22:28.34 7:14 68.38% 16.Roy Granados Hackensack,NJ 40 M 1317 20:27.96 6:35 66.69% 17.Joe Saley Teaneck,NJ 70 M U 1168 26:41.50 8:35 66.03% 18.Paul Cordero Bogota,NJ 56 M U 1326 24:07.20 7:46 64.25% 19.Joe Choflet Ridgefield Park,NJ 61 M 1306 25:29.32 8:12 63.49% 20.John Dememott Bergenfield,NJ 58 M 1283 24:51.56 8:00 63.41% 21.Carl Demmie Clifton,NJ 51 M U 1058 23:35.56 7:36 63.02% 22.Anatole Kanevsky Suffern,NY 45 M 1264 22:30.50 7:15 62.99% 23.Michael Wong New Milford,NJ 45 M 1216 23:03.51 7:25 61.48% 24.Frank Bolella Demarest,NJ 52 M 1228 24:23.72 7:51 61.44% 25.Michael Itona New Milford,NJ 43 M 1092 22:58.33 7:24 60.77% 26.Mike Dunne Mahwah,NJ 51 M U 1360 24:38.36 7:56 60.34% 27.Keith Elisberg Fort Lee,NJ 41 M 1063 23:06.53 7:26 59.51% 28.Thomas Locovare New Milford,NJ 44 M 1113 23:43.78 7:38 59.29% 29.Steven Welish Haworth,NJ 51 M 1334 25:13.20 8:07 58.96% 30.Glenn Jacobs Englewood,NJ 63 M U 1093 27:56.47 9:00 58.95% MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Anna Thornhill New York,NY 70 F U 1307 26:07.17 8:24 85.23% 2.Debbie Brathwaite Hawthorne,NJ 52 F U 1032 23:06.86 7:26 74.37% 3.Teresa Simpson Waldwick,NJ 50 F U 1178 24:05.67 7:45 69.58% 4.Gabrielle Mulderrig Englewood,NJ 46 F 1226 23:14.16 7:29 68.99% 5.Jennifer Murphy Bogota,NJ 46 F U 1299 23:48.97 7:40 67.31% 6.Susan Harris Cresskill,NJ 64 F U 1084 30:21.93 9:46 66.75% 7.Jacqueline Ogilvie Glen Ridge,NJ 46 F 1318 24:01.99 7:44 66.70% 8.Barbara Paer Westwood,NJ 56 F 1143 27:46.35 8:56 65.19% 9.Antje Hennings Demarest,NJ 66 F U 1085 32:28.17 0:27 64.34% 10.Pat Kutner Rivervale,NJ 58 F 1104 29:18.12 9:26 63.48% 11.Dana Martinotti Cliffside Park,NJ 47 F 1120 26:09.48 8:25 61.91% 12.Kathleen Defilippis New Milford Nj,NJ 62 F U 1056 32:08.35 0:21 61.24% 13.Pam Duke Paramus,NJ 44 F 1273 26:06.57 8:24 60.29% 14.Cynthia Sanchez West Paterson,NJ 40 F U 1169 25:33.55 8:14 59.83% 15.Peg Mcdermett Bloomfield,NJ 54 F 1284 29:49.01 9:36 59.15% 16.Carolyn Cornell North Bergen,NJ 71 F U 1050 38:43.41 2:28 58.45% 17.Rosa Warnet , 47 F 1366 27:43.05 8:55 58.43% 18.Sandra Sy Leonia,NJ 53 F 1369 29:48.24 9:36 58.41% 19.Trish Fellner Washington Twsp,NJ 40 F 1066 26:12.75 8:26 58.34% 20.Gail Warshaw Demarest,NJ 55 F U 1210 30:44.51 9:54 58.12% 21.Suzanne Locovare New Milford,NJ 55 F 1114 31:37.64 0:11 56.50% 22.Harrieta Venegas New Milford,NJ 51 F 1209 30:08.47 9:42 56.32% 23.Teresa Grigolo Paramus,NJ 46 F 1325 28:30.06 9:10 56.25% 24.Anne Teets New Milford,NJ 48 F 1198 29:14.09 9:25 56.00% 25.Martha Alvarez Bergenfield,NJ 62 F 1004 35:25.42 1:24 55.56% 26.Rose Bosi New Milford,NJ 51 F 1288 31:09.33 0:02 54.48% 27.Eileen Harrison Dumont,NJ 45 F 1241 29:13.53 9:24 54.34% 28.Ally Lash Demarest,NJ 42 F 1106 28:45.82 9:15 53.87% 29.Laura Belle Oakland,NJ 42 F 1022 29:11.03 9:24 53.10% 30.Svetlana Petkova Carlstadt,NJ 48 F 1149 31:08.59 0:01 52.57% ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTSALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Franz Mitterer Morristown,NJ 59 M U 1374 19:29.89 6:17 81.55% 2.Stefan Schuster Oradell,NJ 16 M 1285 17:37.82 5:40 77.68% 3.Yukihiko Negoro Fort Lee,NJ 50 M 1314 19:16.19 6:12 76.53% 4.John Foster Glen Rock,NJ 50 M U 1328 19:24.48 6:15 75.99% 5.Ivan Vega Bergenfield,NJ 60 M 1207 21:08.33 6:48 75.87% 6.Hector Echeverry Bergenfield,NJ 47 M U 1061 19:17.84 6:13 74.62% 7.Nihir Trivedi River Edge,NJ 16 M 1270 18:22.57 5:55 74.53% 8.Kevin Teets New Milford,NJ 13 M 1199 19:36.75 6:19 73.95% 9.Tom Anzevino Maywood,NJ 56 M 1007 21:00.03 6:46 73.80% 10.Bill Morrow New Milford,NJ 60 M 1139 22:00.49 7:05 72.88% 11.Andrew Coyle Leonia,NJ 65 M U 1310 23:08.68 7:27 72.47% 12.Robert Wilson River Edge,NJ 17 M 1214 18:46.18 6:02 71.97% 13.William Ashistered , 68 M 1300 24:15.56 7:48 71.10% 14.Ron Pawlikowski Lebanon,NJ 54 M 1358 21:27.81 6:54 71.00% 15.Lester Breisblatt Ridgewood,NJ 66 M 1034 23:55.42 7:42 70.76% 16.Don Bozzone Paramus,NJ 75 M U 1233 27:15.89 8:47 69.50% 17.Rob Sasse Dumont,NJ 48 M 1230 20:55.37 6:44 69.37% 18.Gerry Ferraro Dumont,NJ 54 M U 1069 22:06.92 7:07 68.91% 19.Roy Williams New Milford,NJ 55 M U 1336 22:28.34 7:14 68.38% 20.Justin Kearns River Edge,NJ 20 M 1011 19:10.65 6:10 67.99% 21.Tom E. Locovare New Milford,NJ 16 M 1115 20:10.21 6:30 67.90% 22.Anthony Baugh Hackensack,NJ 27 M 1020 19:05.13 6:09 67.59% 23.Mark Foley Westwood,NJ 34 M 1332 19:28.45 6:16 67.32% 24.Roy Granados Hackensack,NJ 40 M 1317 20:27.96 6:35 66.69% 25.Joe Saley Teaneck,NJ 70 M U 1168 26:41.50 8:35 66.03% 26.Thomas Abbate New Milford,NJ 34 M 1313 19:51.95 6:24 65.99% 27.Tommy Casper Bergenfield,NJ 19 M 1278 19:58.60 6:26 65.96% 28.Paul Cordero Bogota,NJ 56 M U 1326 24:07.20 7:46 64.25% 29.Shalva Dala Dumont,NJ 31 M 1295 20:15.00 6:31 64.01% 30.Ramon Vasquez Ridgefield,NJ 32 M 1352 20:25.06 6:34 63.68% ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Anna Thornhill New York,NY 70 F U 1307 26:07.17 8:24 85.23% 2.Debbie Brathwaite Hawthorne,NJ 52 F U 1032 23:06.86 7:26 74.37% 3.Carol Keegan Closter,NJ 36 F 1355 21:09.98 6:49 70.84% 4.Teresa Simpson Waldwick,NJ 50 F U 1178 24:05.67 7:45 69.58% 5.Jazmin Abraham Nutley,NJ 29 F U 1001 21:17.94 6:51 69.49% 6.Gabrielle Mulderrig Englewood,NJ 46 F 1226 23:14.16 7:29 68.99% 7.Victoria Piskor ,PA 34 F 1308 21:54.78 7:03 67.99% 8.Jennifer Murphy Bogota,NJ 46 F U 1299 23:48.97 7:40 67.31% 9.Susan Harris Cresskill,NJ 64 F U 1084 30:21.93 9:46 66.75% 10.Jacqueline Ogilvie Glen Ridge,NJ 46 F 1318 24:01.99 7:44 66.70% 11.Barbara Paer Westwood,NJ 56 F 1143 27:46.35 8:56 65.19% 12.Antje Hennings Demarest,NJ 66 F U 1085 32:28.17 0:27 64.34% 13.Pat Kutner Rivervale,NJ 58 F 1104 29:18.12 9:26 63.48% 14.Tina Gennat Fair Lawn,NJ 37 F U 1301 23:58.04 7:43 62.82% 15.Jennifer Teets New Milford,NJ 16 F 1201 24:24.31 7:51 62.71% 16.Larissa Alaverdian Norwood,NJ 24 F 1002 23:37.03 7:36 62.67% 17.Dana Martinotti Cliffside Park,NJ 47 F 1120 26:09.48 8:25 61.91% 18.Jamie Marino Glen Rock,NJ 19 F 1117 24:10.22 7:47 61.47% 19.Kathleen Defilippis New Milford Nj,NJ 62 F U 1056 32:08.35 0:21 61.24% 20.Pam Duke Paramus,NJ 44 F 1273 26:06.57 8:24 60.29% 21.Cynthia Sanchez West Paterson,NJ 40 F U 1169 25:33.55 8:14 59.83% 22.Jennifer Anderson Cresskill,NJ 39 F 1005 25:34.35 8:14 59.46% 23.Peg Mcdermett Bloomfield,NJ 54 F 1284 29:49.01 9:36 59.15% 24.Carolyn Cornell North Bergen,NJ 71 F U 1050 38:43.41 2:28 58.45% 25.Rosa Warnet , 47 F 1366 27:43.05 8:55 58.43% 26.Sandra Sy Leonia,NJ 53 F 1369 29:48.24 9:36 58.41% 27.Trish Fellner Washington Twsp,NJ 40 F 1066 26:12.75 8:26 58.34% 28.Gail Warshaw Demarest,NJ 55 F U 1210 30:44.51 9:54 58.12% 29.Christina Fichera New Milford,NJ 26 F 1071 25:37.10 8:15 57.77% 30.Steph Green Palisades Park,NJ 24 F 1376 25:38.65 8:15 57.71%