Gender Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx Time Place Place PLP Place
1.Brian Shea Tinton Falls,NJ 27 M 51:35 1/251 M25-29:1/28 86.6% N/A
2.Rich Bostwick Williamstown,NJ 35 M 53:25 2/251 M35-39:1/46 83.6% N/A
3.Eric Schrading Galloway,NJ 37 M 53:50 3/251 M35-39:2/46 83.6% N/A
4.Rip Wagner Ship Bottom,NJ 43 M 54:05 4/251 M40-44:1/47 86.8% 1/112
5.Freddie Klevan Ocean City,NJ 41 M 54:12 5/251 M40-44:2/47 85.4% 2/112
6.Brian Lovett Hershey,PA 29 M 54:19 6/251 M25-29:2/28 82.2% N/A
7.Gary Flink Franklin Lakes,NJ 39 M 54:46 7/251 M35-39:3/46 83.3% N/A
8.Matt Conover Haddon Twp.,NJ 31 M 55:48 8/251 M30-34:1/40 80.0% N/A
9.Blake Connor Port Republic,NJ 23 M 55:54 9/251 M20-24:1/8 79.9% N/A
10.Michael Vile Surf City,NJ 30 M 56:20 10/251 M30-34:2/40 79.3% N/A
11.Francis Graziano Andorra,PA 28 M 56:59 11/251 M25-29:3/28 78.4% N/A
12.James Leach Doylestown,PA 42 M 57:53 12/251 M40-44:3/47 80.5% 6/112
13.Heather Jorris Yardley,PA 34 F 57:54 1/132 F30-34:1/17 85.3% N/A
14.Kevin Duffy Philadelphia,PA 25 M 57:55 13/251 M25-29:4/28 77.1% N/A
15.Jim Allen Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M 58:07 14/251 M40-44:4/47 80.8% 5/112
16.Robert Sabo Margate,NJ 39 M 58:39 15/251 M35-39:4/46 77.8% N/A
17.Jay Prettyman Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 32 M 58:41 16/251 M30-34:3/40 76.1% N/A
18.Jeff Dearie Newtown,PA 37 M 58:51 17/251 M35-39:5/46 76.4% N/A
19.Pete Dominick Mine Hill,NJ 38 M 59:04 18/251 M35-39:6/46 76.7% N/A
20.Peggy Cavanough Margate,NJ 40 F 59:31 2/132 F40-44:1/32 86.2% 1/ 51
21.Ross Reynolds Surf City,NJ 29 M 59:35 19/251 M25-29:5/28 75.0% N/A
22.John Dawson Dorchester,NJ 41 M 59:39 20/251 M40-44:5/47 77.6% 11/112
23.Brian Beitz N. Wildwood,NJ 17 M L 59:44 21/251 M16-19:1/8 76.7% N/A
24.Jeanette Carroll Philadelphia,PA 24 F 59:49 3/132 F20-24:1/12 82.6% N/A
25.Michael Bralski Mays Landing,NJ 41 M 1:00:07 22/251 M40-44:6/47 77.0% 13/112
26.Drew Edsall North Hutchinso,FL 21 M 1:00:08 23/251 M20-24:2/8 74.3% N/A
27.Sue Hueister Riverton,NJ 29 F 1:00:12 4/132 F25-29:1/16 82.0% N/A
28.Dave Paukovitz Fort Mill,SC 35 M 1:00:18 24/251 M35-39:7/46 74.1% N/A
29.Midge Kerr Avalon,NJ 39 F 1:00:24 5/132 F35-39:1/22 84.2% N/A
30.Max Kramer Philadelphia,PA 34 M 1:00:27 25/251 M30-34:4/40 73.9% N/A
31.Howard Levine Short Hills,NJ 42 M 1:00:38 26/251 M40-44:7/47 76.9% 15/112
32.Ron Bowman Princeton,NJ 42 M 1:00:47 27/251 M40-44:8/47 76.7% 17/112
33.Francine Ungarten Galloway,NJ 28 F 1:01:06 6/132 F25-29:2/16 80.8% N/A
34.William Merlino Mays Landing,NJ 30 M 1:01:08 28/251 M30-34:5/40 73.1% N/A
35.Mercer Craft Swedesboro,NJ 43 M 1:01:11 29/251 M40-44:9/47 76.7% 16/112
36.Bob Walker Harrisburg,PA 38 M 1:01:27 30/251 M35-39:8/46 73.7% N/A
37.Randy Christofferson Stoneharbor,NJ 45 M 1:01:31 31/251 M45-49:1/34 77.5% 12/112
38.Chris Lupp Harrisburg,PA 31 M 1:01:55 32/251 M30-34:6/40 72.1% N/A
39.Matthew Peeke Hammonton,NJ 27 M 1:01:55 33/251 M25-29:6/28 72.1% N/A
40.Francis Mcgurk Newark,DE 29 M 1:01:56 34/251 M25-29:7/28 72.1% N/A
41.John Boyle Palermo,NJ 47 M 1:02:11 35/251 M45-49:2/34 77.8% 10/112
42.Michelle Laughlin Orwigsburg,PA 29 F 1:02:11 7/132 F25-29:3/16 79.4% N/A
43.Matthew Heintzelman Chesterbrook,PA 35 M 1:02:21 36/251 M35-39:9/46 71.6% N/A
44.Chris Comporovo Newark,NJ 34 M 1:02:27 37/251 M30-34:7/40 71.5% N/A
45.Kevin Patek Harleysville,PA 28 M 1:02:39 38/251 M25-29:8/28 71.3% N/A
46.Stover Wiggins Doylestown,PA 55 M 1:02:49 39/251 M55-59:1/10 82.2% 3/112
47.Colleen Campbell Maargate,NJ 40 F 1:02:50 8/132 F40-44:2/32 81.6% 4/ 51
48.Tom Direnzo Blackwood,NJ 52 M 1:02:51 40/251 M50-54:1/15 80.1% 7/112
49.Jack Caucino Howell,NJ 42 M 1:02:51 41/251 M40-44:10/47 74.2% 25/112
50.George Gusrang Riverside,NJ 50 M 1:02:57 42/251 M50-54:2/15 78.7% 8/112
51.Christie Patla Absecon,NJ 34 F 1:03:04 9/132 F30-34:2/17 78.3% N/A
52.Curtis Wunder Mays Landing,NJ 41 M 1:03:15 43/251 M40-44:11/47 73.2% 28/112
53.Mickey Syrop Summit,NJ 47 M 1:03:17 44/251 M45-49:3/34 76.5% 18/112
54.Dan Larino Neshanic Statio,NJ 29 M 1:03:18 45/251 M25-29:9/28 70.6% N/A
55.Andrew Lapat Wynnewood,PA 38 M 1:03:21 46/251 M35-39:10/46 71.5% N/A
56.Steve Stafford Manahawkin,NJ 45 M 1:03:37 47/251 M45-49:4/34 74.9% 22/112
57.Robyn Galbavy Little Silver,NJ 24 F 1:03:41 10/132 F20-24:2/12 77.5% N/A
58.Paul Bar Irvington,NJ 25 M 1:03:48 48/251 M25-29:10/28 70.0% N/A
59.Todd Jacobs Margate,NJ 18 M 1:03:50 49/251 M16-19:2/8 71.2% N/A
60.Eric Daugherty Phoenixville,PA 37 M 1:03:58 50/251 M35-39:11/46 70.3% N/A
61.Linda Kraus Egg Harbor City,NJ 44 F 1:04:04 11/132 F40-44:3/32 82.7% 2/ 51
62.Peter Goldsberry Toms River,NJ 36 M 1:04:09 51/251 M35-39:12/46 69.7% N/A
63.Francesca Mancuso Brick,NJ 44 F 1:04:17 12/132 F40-44:4/32 82.5% 3/ 51
64.Thomas O'connor South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M 1:04:18 52/251 M40-44:12/47 71.5% 33/112
65.Kristen Donohue Cape May Court ,NJ 36 F 1:04:22 13/132 F35-39:2/22 77.2% N/A
66.Frank Schwartz Glenside,PA 52 M 1:04:24 53/251 M50-54:3/15 78.2% 9/112
67.Jack Donnelly Flourtown,PA 41 M 1:04:26 54/251 M40-44:13/47 71.8% 32/112
68.Wilmer Abbott Ventnor,NJ 36 M 1:04:27 55/251 M35-39:13/46 69.3% N/A
69.Cory Bank Plymouth Meetin,PA 32 M 1:04:27 56/251 M30-34:8/40 69.3% N/A
70.Scott Lamb Doylestown,PA 34 M 1:04:46 57/251 M30-34:9/40 69.0% N/A
71.Keith Landgraf Mystic Island,NJ 32 M 1:04:47 58/251 M30-34:10/40 68.9% N/A
72.Edward Wright Green Brook,NJ 57 M 1:04:58 59/251 M55-59:2/10 80.9% 4/112
73.Steve Silverstein Huntington Mill,PA 49 M 1:05:03 60/251 M45-49:5/34 75.5% 20/112
74.Mandy Racines Wynnewood,PA 28 F 1:05:03 14/132 F25-29:4/16 75.9% N/A
75.Douglas Auld Cranbury,NJ 39 M 1:05:04 61/251 M35-39:14/46 70.1% N/A
76.Lou Kneeshaw Houston,TX 46 M 1:05:10 62/251 M45-49:6/34 73.7% 26/112
77.Karen Alecxih Medford,NJ 41 F 1:05:18 15/132 F40-44:5/32 79.2% 7/ 51
78.Karl Hischmann Warminster,PA 52 M 1:05:26 63/251 M50-54:4/15 76.9% 14/112
79.Michael Ahern East Windsor,NJ 48 M 1:05:30 64/251 M45-49:7/34 74.4% 24/112
80.Elizabeth Rexon Haddonfield,NJ 36 F 1:05:30 16/132 F35-39:3/22 75.8% N/A
81.Jeff Nickels Mays Landing,NJ 17 M L 1:05:36 65/251 M16-19:3/8 69.8% N/A
82.Cindy Lee Carlson S. Plainfield,NJ 20 F 1:05:39 17/132 F20-24:3/12 75.2% N/A
83.Brian Santangelo Warrington,PA 29 M 1:05:45 66/251 M25-29:11/28 67.9% N/A
84.Chuck Bernicker Villanova,PA 38 M 1:05:46 67/251 M35-39:15/46 68.9% N/A
85.Matt Pineo Ehc,NJ 22 M 1:05:47 68/251 M20-24:3/8 67.9% N/A
86.Peter Zeuli Cherry Hill,NJ 35 M 1:05:59 69/251 M35-39:16/46 67.7% N/A
87.Jay Edinger Wilmington,DE 43 M 1:06:01 70/251 M40-44:14/47 71.1% 35/112
88.Conner Bowman Princeton,NJ 14 M 1:06:02 71/251 M 9-15:1/9 72.0% N/A
89.Joe Slater Atlantic City,NJ 28 M 1:06:07 72/251 M25-29:12/28 67.6% N/A
90.Matt Moone Conshohcken,PA 31 M 1:06:14 73/251 M30-34:11/40 67.4% N/A
91.Chuck Sellers Barrington,NJ 50 M 1:06:18 74/251 M50-54:5/15 74.7% 23/112
92.Jason Sweet Philadelphia,PA 32 M 1:06:26 75/251 M30-34:12/40 67.2% N/A
93.Matt Townley Narberth,PA 47 M 1:06:28 76/251 M45-49:8/34 72.8% 29/112
94.Patrick Carlin Holland,PA 43 M 1:06:31 77/251 M40-44:15/47 70.6% 37/112
95.Kevin Sweeney Brigantine,NJ 42 M 1:06:33 78/251 M40-44:16/47 70.0% 43/112
96.Ian Jacobs Moorestown,NJ 43 M 1:06:41 79/251 M40-44:17/47 70.4% 38/112
97.Rick Clark West Chester,PA 39 M 1:06:42 80/251 M35-39:17/46 68.4% N/A
98.Teresa Roberts Cape May Crt Hs,NJ 39 F 1:06:46 18/132 F35-39:4/22 76.2% N/A
99.David Lange Philadelphia,PA 47 M 1:06:57 81/251 M45-49:9/34 72.3% 31/112
100.Steven Tobin Estell Manor,NJ 14 M 1:06:58 82/251 M 9-15:2/9 71.0% N/A
101.Lucille Barber Cape May Court ,NJ 41 F 1:07:03 19/132 F40-44:6/32 77.1% 8/ 51
102.Josee Contrisciani Cape May,NJ 37 F 1:07:03 20/132 F35-39:5/22 74.7% N/A
103.Kristin Criner Bryn Mawr,PA 19 F 1:07:14 21/132 F16-19:1/8 74.1% N/A
104.Timothy Mcelhiney West Chester,PA 34 M 1:07:18 83/251 M30-34:13/40 66.4% N/A
105.Daniel O'brien Blue Bell,PA 44 M 1:07:28 84/251 M40-44:18/47 70.1% 41/112
106.Tina Nigh-johnson Lewes,DE 40 F 1:07:30 22/132 F40-44:7/32 76.0% 10/ 51
107.James Mcelhiney Jr. Ambler,PA 41 M 1:07:31 85/251 M40-44:19/47 68.5% 48/112
108.Steve Cohen Philadelphia,PA 33 M 1:07:32 86/251 M30-34:14/40 66.1% N/A
109.Kate Andrewson N. Wildwood,NJ 27 F 1:07:38 23/132 F25-29:5/16 73.0% N/A
110.Chuck Wienckowski Jarrettsville,MD 54 M 1:07:40 87/251 M50-54:6/15 75.6% 19/112
111.Paul Schwartz Philadelphia,PA 40 M 1:07:44 88/251 M40-44:20/47 67.8% 51/112
112.Tom Putney Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 33 M 1:07:45 89/251 M30-34:15/40 65.9% N/A
113.John Stock Ortley Beach,NJ 41 M 1:07:46 90/251 M40-44:21/47 68.3% 50/112
114.David Castellani Linwood,NJ 38 M 1:07:50 91/251 M35-39:18/46 66.8% N/A
115.Jen Whiting Princeton,NJ 36 F 1:07:50 24/132 F35-39:6/22 73.2% N/A
116.John Cannon Lower Gwynedd,PA 40 M 1:07:55 92/251 M40-44:22/47 67.7% 52/112
117.Mike Bateman Gladwyne,PA 36 M 1:07:56 93/251 M35-39:19/46 65.8% N/A
118.Brad Delauter Eht,NJ 45 M 1:07:58 94/251 M45-49:10/34 70.1% 42/112
119.Mark Murphy Egg Harbor Twp,NJ 44 M 1:08:02 95/251 M40-44:23/47 69.5% 45/112
120.Julie Sheldon Summit,NJ 31 F 1:08:07 25/132 F30-34:3/17 72.5% N/A
121.Joe Petrochka Blackwood,NJ 33 M 1:08:08 96/251 M30-34:16/40 65.6% N/A
122.Christophe Fox Philadelphia,PA 44 M 1:08:13 97/251 M40-44:24/47 69.3% 47/112
123.Quinn Weber Doylestown,PA 13 M 1:08:13 98/251 M 9-15:3/9 71.0% N/A
124.Moira Horan Spring Lake Hts,NJ 47 F 1:08:21 26/132 F45-49:1/12 79.6% 6/ 51
125.Tara Hedlund Phoenixville,PA 29 F 1:08:22 27/132 F25-29:6/16 72.2% N/A
126.Jerry Hadley Estell Manor,NJ 33 M 1:08:35 99/251 M30-34:17/40 65.1% N/A
127.Chris Monaghan Hammonton,NJ 25 M 1:08:42 100/251 M25-29:13/28 65.0% N/A
128.Fred Spano Jr. Mays Landing,NJ 34 M 1:08:43 101/251 M30-34:18/40 65.0% N/A
129.Mack Graham Caldwell,NJ 47 M 1:08:51 102/251 M45-49:11/34 70.3% 39/112
130.Damian Kraus Hatboro,PA 37 M 1:08:57 103/251 M35-39:20/46 65.3% N/A
131.Gregorios Plakoudas Marlboro,NJ 15 M 1:09:03 104/251 M 9-15:4/9 67.4% N/A
132.Katherine Hobson Brooklyn,NY 31 F 1:09:04 28/132 F30-34:4/17 71.5% N/A
133.Frank Tantillo New York,NY 39 M 1:09:09 105/251 M35-39:21/46 66.0% N/A
134.Scott Von Kleeck West Chester,PA 40 M 1:09:20 106/251 M40-44:25/47 66.3% 60/112
135.Carole Donohue Cape May Court ,NJ 42 F 1:09:30 29/132 F40-44:8/32 75.0% 13/ 51
136.Brad Schell Rehoboth,DE 40 M 1:09:33 107/251 M40-44:26/47 66.1% 62/112
137.Andrea Brunhofer Philadelphia,PA 40 F 1:09:35 30/132 F40-44:9/32 73.7% 18/ 51
138.Bradley Leisure Blain,PA 48 M 1:09:46 108/251 M45-49:12/34 69.9% 44/112
139.David Schalleur Lansdale,PA 26 M 1:09:50 109/251 M25-29:14/28 64.0% N/A
140.Joyce Coleman Springfield,PA 28 M 1:09:51 110/251 M25-29:15/28 63.9% N/A
141.Patricia Wright Galloway,NJ 43 F 1:09:54 31/132 F40-44:10/32 75.2% 11/ 51
142.Amy Weiss Philadelphia,PA 29 F 1:10:01 32/132 F25-29:7/16 70.5% N/A
143.Josh Townley Narberth,PA 17 M 1:10:02 111/251 M16-19:4/8 65.4% N/A
144.Kerry Chandler Rumson,NJ 42 F 1:10:04 33/132 F40-44:11/32 74.4% 15/ 51
145.Emily Abbott Malvern,PA 34 F 1:10:06 34/132 F30-34:5/17 70.4% N/A
146.Michael Sher Margate,NJ 25 M 1:10:06 112/251 M25-29:16/28 63.7% N/A
147.Maya Hunnewell Waterford,NJ 28 F 1:10:18 35/132 F25-29:8/16 70.2% N/A
148.Cathy Dragon Seaville,NJ 37 F 1:10:23 36/132 F35-39:7/22 71.1% N/A
149.John Marchetti Gaithersburg,MD 58 M 1:10:25 113/251 M55-59:3/10 75.3% 21/112
150.James Bailey Wayne,PA 34 M 1:10:27 114/251 M30-34:19/40 63.4% N/A
151.David Wyszynski Philadelphia,PA 33 M 1:10:37 115/251 M30-34:20/40 63.3% N/A
152.Jennifer Jarvis Seaside Park,NJ 24 F 1:10:41 37/132 F20-24:4/12 69.9% N/A
153.Kathy Bernetti Fulton,MD 41 F 1:10:43 38/132 F40-44:12/32 73.1% 21/ 51
154.Brian Holderness W Long Branch,NJ 41 M 1:10:45 116/251 M40-44:27/47 65.4% 69/112
155.Stephen Brown Upper Dan,PA 43 M 1:10:48 117/251 M40-44:28/47 66.3% 59/112
156.Diane Casacio Flourtown,PA 43 F 1:10:48 39/132 F40-44:13/32 74.3% 17/ 51
157.Mieke Veenhof Fredercik,MD 31 F 1:10:57 40/132 F30-34:6/17 69.6% N/A
158.Sean Regan Drexel Hill,PA 30 M 1:11:05 118/251 M30-34:21/40 62.8% N/A
159.Sylvia Schenk Haddon Twp.,NJ 36 F 1:11:08 41/132 F35-39:8/22 69.8% N/A
160.Skip Schanbacker Doylestown,PA 55 M 1:11:11 119/251 M55-59:4/10 72.5% 30/112
161.John Latvenas Phila,PA 33 M 1:11:14 120/251 M30-34:22/40 62.7% N/A
162.Alyse Jensen Colts Neck,NJ 17 F 1:11:14 42/132 F16-19:2/8 71.0% N/A
163.Michael Morris Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 35 M 1:11:15 121/251 M35-39:22/46 62.7% N/A
164.Jim Bergan Brick,NJ 52 M 1:11:17 122/251 M50-54:7/15 70.6% 36/112
165.Donna O'connor South Plainfiel,NJ 28 F 1:11:17 43/132 F25-29:9/16 69.3% N/A
166.Kevin Weeks Oceanville,NJ 29 M 1:11:17 123/251 M25-29:17/28 62.7% N/A
167.David O'brien New York,NY 38 M 1:11:21 124/251 M35-39:23/46 63.5% N/A
168.Barbara Ellard Baltimore,MD 23 F 1:11:31 44/132 F20-24:5/12 69.1% N/A
169.Scott Sanborn Egg Harbor City,NJ 26 M 1:11:33 125/251 M25-29:18/28 62.4% N/A
170.Joe Sileo Vineland,NJ 43 M 1:11:34 126/251 M40-44:29/47 65.6% 66/112
171.Meg Kneeshaw Houston,TX 45 F 1:11:35 45/132 F45-49:2/12 74.7% 14/ 51
172.Justin Kelley Mays Landing,NJ 16 M 1:11:35 127/251 M16-19:5/8 64.7% N/A
173.Jon Sweemer Princeton,NJ 47 M 1:11:37 128/251 M45-49:13/34 67.6% 53/112
174.Jennifer Kane Rumson,NJ 40 F 1:11:45 46/132 F40-44:14/32 71.5% 23/ 51
175.Richard Mutch Medford,NJ 44 M 1:11:48 129/251 M40-44:30/47 65.9% 64/112
176.Rebecca Foley East Falls,PA 39 F 1:11:53 47/132 F35-39:9/22 70.8% N/A
177.Ross Karrer Mays Landing,NJ 21 M 1:11:56 130/251 M20-24:4/8 62.1% N/A
178.Chris Doyle Galloway,NJ 33 M 1:11:59 131/251 M30-34:23/40 62.1% N/A
179.Jeff Brooks Lincoln Park,NJ 38 M 1:12:02 132/251 M35-39:24/46 62.9% N/A
180.David Wolk Rydal,PA 47 M 1:12:04 133/251 M45-49:14/34 67.1% 57/112
181.Tim Dolan Absecon,NJ 39 M 1:12:07 134/251 M35-39:25/46 63.3% N/A
182.Ken Kelley Sewell,NJ 43 M 1:12:14 135/251 M40-44:31/47 65.0% 71/112
183.Ali Wonder Mays Landing,NJ 17 F 1:12:16 48/132 F16-19:3/8 70.0% N/A
184.Suzie Peck Aberdeen,NJ 47 F 1:12:22 49/132 F45-49:3/12 75.2% 12/ 51
185.Chris Murray Atlantic City,NJ 32 M 1:12:29 136/251 M30-34:24/40 61.6% N/A
186.Edward Zipf Egg Harbor Twp,NJ 40 M 1:12:31 137/251 M40-44:32/47 63.4% 78/112
187.Damian Magarelli Newark,DE 48 M 1:12:33 138/251 M45-49:15/34 67.2% 56/112
188.Christophe Dougherty Northfield,NJ 32 M 1:12:33 139/251 M30-34:25/40 61.6% N/A
189.Jim Fox Harrisburg,PA 40 M 1:12:35 140/251 M40-44:33/47 63.3% 79/112
190.Gary Correll Laureldale,PA 59 M 1:12:36 141/251 M55-59:5/10 73.7% 27/112
191.David Zawitkowski River Vale,NJ 20 M 1:12:39 142/251 M20-24:5/8 61.5% N/A
192.Larry Heushman Medford,NJ 40 M 1:12:43 143/251 M40-44:34/47 63.2% 80/112
193.Dennis Jones Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 33 M 1:12:56 144/251 M30-34:26/40 61.2% N/A
194.Paul Koch Mullico Hill,NJ 37 M 1:13:03 145/251 M35-39:26/46 61.6% N/A
195.Dave Druding Tuckerton,NJ 35 M 1:13:14 146/251 M35-39:27/46 61.0% N/A
196.Brian Hogan West Chester,PA 31 M 1:13:19 147/251 M30-34:27/40 60.9% N/A
197.Margaret Fitzpatrick Erdenheim,PA 35 F 1:13:20 50/132 F35-39:10/22 67.3% N/A
198.Babe Weldon Mantoloking,NJ 55 F 1:13:22 51/132 F55-59:1/4 79.9% 5/ 51
199.Matt Green Oakland,NJ 38 M 1:13:31 148/251 M35-39:28/46 61.6% N/A
200.Joan Marie Etzweiler Paoli,PA 34 F 1:13:31 52/132 F30-34:7/17 67.2% N/A
201.Dan Mcclellan Haddonfield,NJ 47 M 1:13:35 149/251 M45-49:16/34 65.8% 65/112
202.Joe Zaborowski Marmora,NJ 48 M 1:13:38 150/251 M45-49:17/34 66.2% 61/112
203.Erin Smith Jenkintown,PA 29 F 1:13:41 53/132 F25-29:10/16 67.0% N/A
204.Lea Downing Newtown Sq.,PA 46 F 1:13:44 54/132 F45-49:4/12 73.1% 20/ 51
205.Ray Delaney Newark,DE 35 M 1:13:51 151/251 M35-39:29/46 60.5% N/A
206.Rich Gilbarty Tuckerton,NJ 49 M 1:13:55 152/251 M45-49:18/34 66.5% 58/112
207.Paul Pallitto Margate,NJ 43 M 1:13:57 153/251 M40-44:35/47 63.5% 76/112
208.Paul Murray Weehawken,NJ 34 M 1:13:58 154/251 M30-34:28/40 60.4% N/A
209.Natalie Nardo Hockessin,DE 21 F 1:14:04 55/132 F20-24:6/12 66.7% N/A
210.Vincent Peck Aberdeen,NJ 53 M 1:14:06 155/251 M50-54:8/15 68.5% 49/112
211.Kurt Fritz Maple Shade,NJ 40 M 1:14:12 156/251 M40-44:36/47 61.9% 84/112
212.Robert Pyott Glassboro,NJ 37 M 1:14:18 157/251 M35-39:30/46 60.6% N/A
213.Ken Pagliughi Millville,NJ 55 M 1:14:25 158/251 M55-59:6/10 69.4% 46/112
214.Daria Volpe Sewell,NJ 40 F 1:14:29 56/132 F40-44:15/32 68.9% 25/ 51
215.Pattie Schonheiter Lawrenceville,NJ 38 F 1:14:31 57/132 F35-39:11/22 67.7% N/A
216.Samantha White Havertown,PA 18 F 1:14:32 58/132 F16-19:4/8 67.3% N/A
217.John Davis Blackwood,NJ 48 M 1:14:33 159/251 M45-49:19/34 65.4% 70/112
218.Tim Gosnell Westminster,MD 44 M 1:14:38 160/251 M40-44:37/47 63.4% 77/112
219.Joseph Valente Bayonne,NJ 34 M 1:14:44 161/251 M30-34:29/40 59.8% N/A
220.Bob Ward Bethlehem,PA 45 M 1:14:45 162/251 M45-49:20/34 63.7% 75/112
221.Kelly Haberstroh Abington,MD 27 F 1:14:52 59/132 F25-29:11/16 66.0% N/A
222.Rich Hunnewell Waterford,NJ 30 M 1:14:55 163/251 M30-34:30/40 59.6% N/A
223.Jeff Bolcavage Harford,PA 27 M 1:14:55 164/251 M25-29:19/28 59.6% N/A
224.Bill Fuetterer Mays Landing,NJ 34 M 1:15:25 165/251 M30-34:31/40 59.2% N/A
225.Zane Todd Denver,CO 58 M 1:15:27 166/251 M55-59:7/10 70.3% 40/112
226.Dennis Mabbitt Mays Landing,NJ 47 M 1:15:28 167/251 M45-49:21/34 64.1% 74/112
227.Stephen White Doylestown,PA 53 M 1:15:29 168/251 M50-54:9/15 67.2% 55/112
228.Joanne Stephans Morristown,NJ 30 F 1:15:31 60/132 F30-34:8/17 65.4% N/A
229.Sara Pascale E. Windsor,NJ 29 F 1:15:39 61/132 F25-29:12/16 65.3% N/A
230.Becky Roberts Ocean City,NJ 23 F 1:15:40 62/132 F20-24:7/12 65.3% N/A
231.Rudolph Rinderer Pine Beach,NJ 51 M 1:15:46 169/251 M50-54:10/15 65.9% 63/112
232.Mary Wheeler New Monmouth,NJ 47 F 1:16:02 63/132 F45-49:5/12 71.6% 22/ 51
233.Allison Barbieri Haddonfield,NJ 16 F 1:16:04 64/132 F16-19:5/8 67.2% N/A
234.Scott Romanowski Barnegat,NJ 22 M 1:16:20 170/251 M20-24:6/8 58.5% N/A
235.Katie Ross Doylestown,PA 13 F 1:16:23 65/132 F 9-15:1/6 70.5% N/A
236.Christina Putney Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 34 F 1:16:26 66/132 F30-34:9/17 64.6% N/A
237.Thomas Mitchell Brick,NJ 49 M 1:16:34 171/251 M45-49:22/34 64.2% 73/112
238.Mary Nardo Hockessin,DE 51 F 1:16:43 67/132 F50-54:1/2 73.5% 19/ 51
239.Megan Wiseman Chatham,NJ 22 F 1:16:43 68/132 F20-24:8/12 64.4% N/A
240.Adam Amginnis Egg Harbor,NJ 20 M 1:16:48 172/251 M20-24:7/8 58.2% N/A
241.William Underwood Gloucester City,NJ 28 M 1:16:55 173/251 M25-29:20/28 58.1% N/A
242.Frank Palopoli Jr Gwynedd Valley,PA 26 M 1:17:04 174/251 M25-29:21/28 58.0% N/A
243.Stephen Weber Doylestown,PA 38 M 1:17:09 175/251 M35-39:31/46 58.7% N/A
244.Suzanne Barnhurst Chalfont,PA 45 F 1:17:10 69/132 F45-49:6/12 69.3% 24/ 51
245.Bianca Beldini Jersey City,NJ 30 F 1:17:32 70/132 F30-34:10/17 63.7% N/A
246.George Sermier Jersey City,NJ 33 M 1:17:44 176/251 M30-34:32/40 57.5% N/A
247.Mary Beth Tramo Chalfont,PA 39 F 1:17:46 71/132 F35-39:12/22 65.4% N/A
248.Joe Edwards Ocean City,NJ 47 M 1:17:48 177/251 M45-49:23/34 62.2% 83/112
249.Lynn Evans Brielle,NJ 56 F 1:17:48 72/132 F55-59:2/4 76.1% 9/ 51
250.James Vadas Bel Air,MD 63 M 1:17:49 178/251 M60-89:1/6 71.5% 34/112
251.Kimberly Reid Westmont,NJ 18 F 1:17:53 73/132 F16-19:6/8 64.4% N/A
252.Jacqueline Somers Northfield,NJ 41 F 1:17:54 74/132 F40-44:16/32 66.4% 30/ 51
253.Nancy Breden West Windsor,NJ 42 F 1:18:17 75/132 F40-44:17/32 66.6% 28/ 51
254.Justin Doyle Schillington,PA 29 M 1:18:20 179/251 M25-29:22/28 57.0% N/A
255.Eileen Glasser Mays Landing,NJ 45 F 1:18:43 76/132 F45-49:7/12 67.9% 26/ 51
256.Joanne Schell Chalfont,PA 29 F 1:18:43 77/132 F25-29:13/16 62.7% N/A
257.Jill Hendershott Lawrenceville,NJ 43 F 1:18:53 78/132 F40-44:18/32 66.6% 27/ 51
258.Phil Cameron Philadelphia,PA 49 M 1:18:54 180/251 M45-49:24/34 62.3% 81/112
259.Chris Scannapieco Philadelphia,PA 35 M 1:18:58 181/251 M35-39:32/46 56.6% N/A
260.David Thiruselvam Newtown Square,PA 41 M 1:19:18 182/251 M40-44:38/47 58.4% 95/112
261.Katie Bergan Brick,NJ 20 F 1:19:29 79/132 F20-24:9/12 62.1% N/A
262.Scott Voigt Philadelphia,PA 29 M 1:19:30 183/251 M25-29:23/28 56.2% N/A
263.Missy Bonello Sea Isle City,NJ 42 F 1:19:34 80/132 F40-44:19/32 65.5% 32/ 51
264.Sherri Corlett New Hope,PA 44 F 1:19:47 81/132 F40-44:20/32 66.4% 29/ 51
265.Duane Eaves Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 33 M 1:19:50 184/251 M30-34:33/40 55.9% N/A
266.Jeff Kiersh Exton,PA 36 M 1:19:57 185/251 M35-39:33/46 55.9% N/A
267.Ira Schwartz Glenside,PA 14 M 1:20:11 186/251 M 9-15:5/9 59.3% N/A
268.Ronald Barron Downingtown,PA 48 M 1:20:13 187/251 M45-49:25/34 60.8% 88/112
269.Christine Foggia Rumson,NJ 37 F 1:20:16 82/132 F35-39:13/22 62.4% N/A
270.Aldo Bruschi New York,NY 49 M 1:20:29 188/251 M45-49:26/34 61.0% 87/112
271.Christine Davis Blackwood,NJ 57 F 1:20:32 83/132 F55-59:3/4 74.3% 16/ 51
272.Lindsay Hatzenbuehle Baltimore,MD 23 F 1:20:51 84/132 F20-24:10/12 61.1% N/A
273.Tom Kenny Voorhees,NJ 45 M 1:20:53 189/251 M45-49:27/34 58.9% 93/112
274.Kathleen Martin Lewisburg,PA 30 F 1:20:53 85/132 F30-34:11/17 61.1% N/A
275.Rick Bohner Malvern,PA 49 M 1:20:56 190/251 M45-49:28/34 60.7% 89/112
276.Ryan Gordy Brigantine,NJ 24 F 1:21:22 86/132 F20-24:11/12 60.7% N/A
277.Will Marinelli Wilmington,DE 45 M 1:21:23 191/251 M45-49:29/34 58.6% 94/112
278.Joseph Amato Westfield,NJ 17 M 1:21:27 192/251 M16-19:6/8 56.2% N/A
279.Christine Tucker Galloway,NJ 46 F 1:21:28 87/132 F45-49:8/12 66.2% 31/ 51
280.Stanley Casacio Flourtown,PA 44 M 1:21:29 193/251 M40-44:39/47 58.0% 97/112
281.Russell Batdorf Somers Point,NJ 53 M 1:21:31 194/251 M50-54:11/15 62.3% 82/112
282.Michael Seeklander Absecon,NJ 31 M 1:21:33 195/251 M30-34:34/40 54.8% N/A
283.Jerald Hanclich Brigantine,NJ 62 M 1:21:40 196/251 M60-89:2/6 67.4% 54/112
284.Brian Soistmann Mays Landing,NJ 32 M 1:21:42 197/251 M30-34:35/40 54.7% N/A
285.Christ Medina Absecon,NJ 38 M 1:21:52 198/251 M35-39:34/46 55.3% N/A
286.Rich Minneci Neptune,NJ 25 M 1:21:55 199/251 M25-29:24/28 54.5% N/A
287.Mb Crispell Mays Landing,NJ 39 F 1:22:02 88/132 F35-39:14/22 62.0% N/A
288.Ben Genek West Windsor,NJ 32 M 1:22:05 200/251 M30-34:36/40 54.4% N/A
289.Michael Annand Wilmington,DE 52 M 1:22:11 201/251 M50-54:12/15 61.2% 86/112
290.Vicky Bowman Wilmington,DE 30 F 1:22:15 89/132 F30-34:12/17 60.0% N/A
291.Allison Nickels Mays Landing,NJ 13 F 1:22:21 90/132 F 9-15:2/6 65.4% N/A
292.Frank Karovic Galloway,NJ 35 M 1:22:25 202/251 M35-39:35/46 54.2% N/A
293.Christine Karovic Galloway,NJ 33 F 1:22:26 91/132 F30-34:13/17 59.9% N/A
294.Reba Sanborn Egg Harbor City,NJ 26 F 1:22:26 92/132 F25-29:14/16 59.9% N/A
295.Paul Alexander Erial,NJ 51 M 1:22:32 203/251 M50-54:13/15 60.5% 90/112
296.Joann Russo Philadelphia,PA 29 F 1:22:40 93/132 F25-29:15/16 59.7% N/A
297.Anthony Putney Lakehurst,NJ 27 M 1:22:49 204/251 M25-29:25/28 53.9% N/A
298.Albert Vassey Pennsauken,NJ 46 M 1:22:53 205/251 M45-49:30/34 57.9% 98/112
299.Pam Caucino Howell,NJ 39 F 1:22:54 94/132 F35-39:15/22 61.4% N/A
300.Brian Vogel Princeton,NJ 31 M 1:23:00 206/251 M30-34:37/40 53.8% N/A
301.Natasha D'orazio Lancaster,PA 30 F 1:23:22 95/132 F30-34:14/17 59.2% N/A
302.Bettyanne Breese Avalon,NJ 36 F 1:23:33 96/132 F35-39:16/22 59.5% N/A
303.Eric Browndorf Linwood,NJ 45 M 1:23:37 207/251 M45-49:31/34 57.0% 99/112
304.Dominick Akaro Sicklerville,NJ 43 M 1:23:40 208/251 M40-44:40/47 56.1% 100/112
305.Tom Webster Newark,DE 41 M 1:23:41 209/251 M40-44:41/47 55.3% 102/112
306.Scot Behnke Newark,DE 40 M 1:23:41 210/251 M40-44:42/47 54.9% 103/112
307.Susan Hecht New York,NY 35 F 1:23:48 97/132 F35-39:17/22 58.9% N/A
308.Jay Collins Ventnor City,NJ 55 M 1:23:49 211/251 M55-59:8/10 61.6% 85/112
309.Margot Templin Wyomissing,PA 13 F 1:24:07 98/132 F 9-15:3/6 64.0% N/A
310.Rich Crosson Egg Harbor Twp,NJ 40 F 1:24:13 99/132 F40-44:21/32 60.9% 39/ 51
311.Claudia Costa Ridgefield,NJ 39 F 1:24:39 100/132 F35-39:18/22 60.1% N/A
312.Graeme Howard Havertown,PA 44 M 1:24:46 212/251 M40-44:43/47 55.8% 101/112
313.Roseann Russo Philadelphia,PA 29 F 1:24:50 101/132 F25-29:16/16 58.2% N/A
314.Bill Barnhurst Chalfont,PA 62 M 1:25:10 213/251 M60-89:3/6 64.6% 72/112
315.Doug Pearson Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 39 M 1:25:11 214/251 M35-39:36/46 53.6% N/A
316.Joanne Hangen Lancaster,PA 43 F 1:25:14 102/132 F40-44:22/32 61.7% 36/ 51
317.Connie Kelly Marmora,NJ 46 F 1:25:19 103/132 F45-49:9/12 63.2% 34/ 51
318.Kevin Slater Mays Landing,NJ 26 M 1:25:20 215/251 M25-29:26/28 52.3% N/A
319.Jordan Spohr Mehuar Toms River,NJ 16 M 1:25:24 216/251 M16-19:7/8 54.2% N/A
320.Lisa Jones Mays Landing,NJ 15 F 1:25:27 115/132 F 9-15:4/6 57.9% N/A
320.Sue-ann Caruso Edison,NJ 42 F 1:25:31 104/132 F40-44:23/32 61.0% 38/ 51
321.Mary Anne Jones Mays Landing,NJ 43 F 1:25:39 105/132 F40-44:24/32 61.4% 37/ 51
322.Don Flynn Abington,PA 64 M 1:25:47 217/251 M60-89:4/6 65.5% 67/112
323.Len Depue Hatboro,PA 64 M 1:25:49 218/251 M60-89:5/6 65.5% 68/112
324.Adam Redlich Robbinsville,NJ 29 M 1:25:54 219/251 M25-29:27/28 52.0% N/A
325.Barbara Davis Gaithersburg,MD 39 F 1:25:58 106/132 F35-39:19/22 59.2% N/A
326.Debbie Kasak Doylestown,PA 46 F 1:26:05 107/132 F45-49:10/12 62.7% 35/ 51
327.William Dolinsky West Paterson,NJ 54 M 1:26:09 220/251 M50-54:14/15 59.4% 92/112
328.Donna Krska Delmar,MD 30 F 1:26:39 108/132 F30-34:15/17 57.0% N/A
329.Patrick Dioguardo Somers Point,NJ 39 M 1:27:08 221/251 M35-39:37/46 52.4% N/A
330.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA 34 F 1:27:19 109/132 F30-34:16/17 56.6% N/A
331.Samantha Caruso Edison,NJ 12 F 1:27:31 110/132 F 9-15:4/6 63.1% N/A
332.Richard Jager Richboro,PA 46 M 1:27:50 222/251 M45-49:32/34 54.7% 104/112
333.David Mayo Boxborough,MA 43 M 1:28:07 223/251 M40-44:44/47 53.3% 107/112
334.Jenny Zasowski Bayonne,NJ 23 F 1:28:08 111/132 F20-24:12/12 56.0% N/A
335.Bonnie Parker Lambertville,NJ 41 F 1:28:16 112/132 F40-44:25/32 58.6% 43/ 51
336.Preston Tyrrell Media,PA 36 M 1:28:18 224/251 M35-39:38/46 50.6% N/A
337.Kimberly Brown Horsham,PA 36 F 1:28:26 113/132 F35-39:20/22 56.2% N/A
338.Nicholas Beyer Chatham,NJ 22 M 1:28:40 225/251 M20-24:8/8 50.4% N/A
339.Gary Newhart Easton,PA 45 M 1:28:43 226/251 M45-49:33/34 53.7% 105/112
340.Karl Viehe Washington,DC 59 M 1:28:56 227/251 M55-59:9/10 60.1% 91/112
341.Joe Nickels Mays Landing,NJ 33 M 1:29:02 228/251 M30-34:38/40 50.2% N/A
342.Tony Ousouljoglou Bridgewater,NJ 39 M 1:29:11 229/251 M35-39:39/46 51.2% N/A
343.Tom Dunleavy Mays Landing,NJ 42 M 1:29:12 230/251 M40-44:45/47 52.3% 109/112
344.Ann Ross Doylestown,PA 40 F 1:29:26 114/132 F40-44:26/32 57.3% 45/ 51
346.Robert Powers Mays Landing,NJ 15 M 1:29:30 231/251 M 9-15:6/9 52.0% N/A
347.Michelle Pedersen Doylestown,PA 52 F 1:29:48 116/132 F50-54:2/2 63.4% 33/ 51
348.Scott Mcshaffrey Island Hts.,NJ 36 M 1:30:12 232/251 M35-39:40/46 49.5% N/A
349.Peter Wiesel Linwood,NJ 43 M 1:30:20 233/251 M40-44:46/47 52.0% 110/112
350.Nancy Krsnak Haddonfield,NJ 47 F 1:30:23 117/132 F45-49:11/12 60.2% 41/ 51
351.Gary Lindenbaum Rose Valley,PA 46 M 1:30:34 234/251 M45-49:34/34 53.0% 108/112
352.Jeffrey Mcclain Mays Landing,NJ 38 M 1:30:35 235/251 M35-39:41/46 50.0% N/A
353.Krista Templin Wyomissing,PA 39 F 1:30:36 118/132 F35-39:21/22 56.1% N/A
354.Jean Bailey Newark,DE 48 F 1:30:57 119/132 F45-49:12/12 60.4% 40/ 51
355.Maritza Brint Jamison,PA 44 F 1:31:09 120/132 F40-44:27/32 58.2% 44/ 51
356.Anthony Dudley Lindenwold,NJ 35 M 1:31:16 236/251 M35-39:42/46 48.9% N/A
357.Valerie Rossi Ripersville,PA 42 F 1:31:27 121/132 F40-44:28/32 57.0% 46/ 51
358.Ed Salvatore Egg Harbor Twp,NJ 39 M 1:31:31 237/251 M35-39:43/46 49.8% N/A
359.Lynn Mayo Potomac,MD 40 F 1:32:07 122/132 F40-44:29/32 55.7% 48/ 51
360.Gary Melton Sr Mays Landing,NJ 34 M 1:32:15 238/251 M30-34:39/40 48.4% N/A
361.Maggie Applegard Ocean View,NJ 42 F 1:32:18 123/132 F40-44:30/32 56.5% 47/ 51
362.Unofficial Finisher , 1:32:30 / 0-0:/ % N/A
363.Robert Daube Mays Landing,NJ 60 M 1:32:32 239/251 M60-89:6/6 58.3% 96/112
364.George Leimer Villanova,PA 37 M 1:32:55 240/251 M35-39:44/46 48.4% N/A
365.Sara Cherico Westmont,NJ 16 F 1:33:30 124/132 F16-19:7/8 54.7% N/A
366.Mark Johnston Mamora,NJ 51 M 1:33:41 241/251 M50-54:15/15 53.3% 106/112
367.Kevin Varano Lititz,PA 41 M 1:33:43 242/251 M40-44:47/47 49.4% 112/112
368.Colleen Otremsky Collingswood,NJ 16 F 1:33:46 125/132 F16-19:8/8 54.5% N/A
369.Rocco Policarpo Mays Landing,NJ 14 M 1:34:16 243/251 M 9-15:7/9 50.5% N/A
370.Janice Urbans Swartzmore,PA 40 F 1:35:44 126/132 F40-44:31/32 53.6% 51/ 51
371.Kate Scannapieco Wayne,PA 43 F 1:36:09 127/132 F40-44:32/32 54.7% 50/ 51
372.Nicole Weinrich Ventnor,NJ 12 F 1:37:30 128/132 F 9-15:6/6 56.7% N/A
373.Matt Wristbridge Mays Landing,NJ 18 M 1:37:50 244/251 M16-19:8/8 46.4% N/A
374.Phillip Wiesel Linwood,NJ 10 M 1:38:15 245/251 M 9-15:8/9 53.3% N/A
375.Jennifer Soistmann Mays Landing,NJ 31 F 1:39:30 129/132 F30-34:17/17 49.6% N/A
376.Julie Miller Berwyn,PA 57 F 1:40:22 130/132 F55-59:4/4 59.6% 42/ 51
377.Christophe Newman Basking Ridge,NJ 37 M 1:41:02 246/251 M35-39:45/46 44.5% N/A
378.Matthew Gluszak Middle Village,NY 38 M 1:41:13 247/251 M35-39:46/46 44.8% N/A
379.Catherine Ware Mays Landing,NJ 38 F 1:42:44 131/132 F35-39:22/22 49.1% N/A
380.David Hinze Hoboken,NJ 32 M 1:45:02 248/251 M30-34:40/40 42.5% N/A
381.Kevin Nickels Mays Landing,NJ 9 M 1:46:08 249/251 M 9-15:9/9 51.2% N/A
382.Joe Nickels Mays Landing,NJ 58 M 1:46:35 250/251 M55-59:10/10 49.7% 111/112
383.Michael Mulcahy Scarsdale,NY 26 M 1:49:02 251/251 M25-29:28/28 41.0% N/A
384.Carol Horan King Of Prussia,PA 63 F 1:56:45 132/132 F60-89:1/1 54.7% 49/ 51
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME
1.Brian Shea Tinton Falls,NJ 27 M 277 51:35
2.Rich Bostwick Williamstown,NJ 35 M L 30 53:25
3.Eric Schrading Galloway,NJ 37 M 269 53:50
4.Rip Wagner Ship Bottom,NJ 43 M 314 54:05
5.Freddie Klevan Ocean City,NJ 41 M 412 54:12
6.Brian Lovett Hershey,PA 29 M 178 54:19
7.Gary Flink Franklin Lakes,NJ 39 M 103 54:46
8.Matt Conover Haddon Twp.,NJ 31 M 64 55:48
9.Blake Connor Port Republic,NJ 23 M 376 55:54
10.Michael Vile Surf City,NJ 30 M L 311 56:20
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME
1.Heather Jorris Yardley,PA 34 F 381 57:54
2.Peggy Cavanough Margate,NJ 40 F 408 59:31
3.Jeanette Carroll Philadelphia,PA 24 F 49 59:49
4.Sue Hueister Riverton,NJ 29 F 385 1:00:12
5.Midge Kerr Avalon,NJ 39 F 156 1:00:24
6.Francine Ungarten Galloway,NJ 28 F 304 1:01:06
7.Michelle Laughlin Orwigsburg,PA 29 F 172 1:02:11
8.Colleen Campbell Maargate,NJ 40 F 367 1:02:50
9.Christie Patla Absecon,NJ 34 F 226 1:03:04
10.Robyn Galbavy Little Silver,NJ 24 F 110 1:03:41
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME
1.Rip Wagner Ship Bottom,NJ 43 M 314 54:05
2.Freddie Klevan Ocean City,NJ 41 M 412 54:12
3.James Leach Doylestown,PA 42 M 173 57:53
4.Jim Allen Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M 7 58:07
5.John Dawson Dorchester,NJ 41 M 78 59:39
6.Michael Bralski Mays Landing,NJ 41 M M 35 1:00:07
7.Howard Levine Short Hills,NJ 42 M C 176 1:00:38
8.Ron Bowman Princeton,NJ 42 M 32 1:00:47
9.Mercer Craft Swedesboro,NJ 43 M 68 1:01:11
10.Randy Christofferson Stoneharbor,NJ 45 M 364 1:01:31
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME
1.Peggy Cavanough Margate,NJ 40 F 408 59:31
2.Colleen Campbell Maargate,NJ 40 F 367 1:02:50
3.Linda Kraus Egg Harbor City,NJ 44 F 164 1:04:04
4.Francesca Mancuso Brick,NJ 44 F 182 1:04:17
5.Karen Alecxih Medford,NJ 41 F 5 1:05:18
6.Lucille Barber Cape May Court ,NJ 41 F 14 1:07:03
7.Tina Nigh-johnson Lewes,DE 40 F 213 1:07:30
8.Moira Horan Spring Lake Hts,NJ 47 F 137 1:08:21
9.Carole Donohue Cape May Court ,NJ 42 F 86 1:09:30
10.Andrea Brunhofer Philadelphia,PA 40 F 42 1:09:35
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE AGES 9 TO 15
1.Conner Bowman Princeton,NJ 14 M 88 31 1:06:02
2.Steven Tobin Estell Manor,NJ 14 M 100 297 1:06:58
3.Quinn Weber Doylestown,PA 13 M 123 318 1:08:13
4.Gregorios Plakoudas Marlboro,NJ 15 M 131 234 1:09:03
5.Ira Schwartz Glenside,PA 14 M 267 271 1:20:11
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE AGES 9 TO 15
1.Katie Ross Doylestown,PA 13 F 235 252 1:16:23
2.Allison Nickels Mays Landing,NJ 13 F 291 M 208 1:22:21
3.Margot Templin Wyomissing,PA 13 F 309 295 1:24:07
4.Lisa Jones Mays Landing,NJ 15 F 345 M 145 1:25:27
5.Samantha Caruso Edison,NJ 12 F 331 1 50 1:27:31
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE AGES 16 TO 19
1.Brian Beitz N. Wildwood,NJ 17 M 23 L L 21 59:44
2.Todd Jacobs Margate,NJ 18 M 59 142 1:03:50
3.Jeff Nickels Mays Landing,NJ 17 M 81 M L 209 1:05:36
4.Josh Townley Narberth,PA 17 M 143 348 1:10:02
5.Justin Kelley Mays Landing,NJ 16 M 172 M 152 1:11:35
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE AGES 16 TO 19
1.Kristin Criner Bryn Mawr,PA 19 F 103 70 1:07:14
2.Alyse Jensen Colts Neck,NJ 17 F 162 343 1:11:14
3.Ali Wonder Mays Landing,NJ 17 F 183 M 372 1:12:16
4.Samantha White Havertown,PA 18 F 216 326 1:14:32
5.Allison Barbieri Haddonfield,NJ 16 F 233 15 1:16:04
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE AGES 20 TO 24
1.Blake Connor Port Republic,NJ 23 M 9 376 55:54
2.Drew Edsall North Hutchinso,FL 21 M 26 1 98 1:00:08
3.Matt Pineo Ehc,NJ 22 M 85 233 1:05:47
4.Ross Karrer Mays Landing,NJ 21 M 177 M 151 1:11:56
5.David Zawitkowski River Vale,NJ 20 M 191 337 1:12:39
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
1.Jeanette Carroll Philadelphia,PA 24 F 24 49 59:49
2.Robyn Galbavy Little Silver,NJ 24 F 57 110 1:03:41
3.Cindy Lee Carlson S. Plainfield,NJ 20 F 82 1 48 1:05:39
4.Jennifer Jarvis Seaside Park,NJ 24 F 152 143 1:10:41
5.Barbara Ellard Baltimore,MD 23 F 168 99 1:11:31
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE AGES 25 TO 29
1.Brian Shea Tinton Falls,NJ 27 M 1 277 51:35
2.Brian Lovett Hershey,PA 29 M 6 178 54:19
3.Francis Graziano Andorra,PA 28 M 11 118 56:59
4.Kevin Duffy Philadelphia,PA 25 M 14 94 57:55
5.Ross Reynolds Surf City,NJ 29 M 21 246 59:35
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
1.Sue Hueister Riverton,NJ 29 F 27 385 1:00:12
2.Francine Ungarten Galloway,NJ 28 F 33 304 1:01:06
3.Michelle Laughlin Orwigsburg,PA 29 F 42 172 1:02:11
4.Mandy Racines Wynnewood,PA 28 F 74 240 1:05:03
5.Kate Andrewson N. Wildwood,NJ 27 F 109 9 1:07:38
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE AGES 30 TO 34
1.Matt Conover Haddon Twp.,NJ 31 M 8 64 55:48
2.Michael Vile Surf City,NJ 30 M 10 L 311 56:20
3.Jay Prettyman Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 32 M 17 P 236 58:41
4.Max Kramer Philadelphia,PA 34 M 30 162 1:00:27
5.William Merlino Mays Landing,NJ 30 M 34 M 195 1:01:08
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
1.Heather Jorris Yardley,PA 34 F 13 381 57:54
2.Christie Patla Absecon,NJ 34 F 51 226 1:03:04
3.Julie Sheldon Summit,NJ 31 F 120 278 1:08:07
4.Katherine Hobson Brooklyn,NY 31 F 132 390 1:09:04
5.Emily Abbott Malvern,PA 34 F 145 1 1:10:06
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE AGES 35 TO 39
1.Rich Bostwick Williamstown,NJ 35 M 2 L 30 53:25
2.Eric Schrading Galloway,NJ 37 M 3 269 53:50
3.Gary Flink Franklin Lakes,NJ 39 M 7 103 54:46
4.Robert Sabo Margate,NJ 39 M 16 257 58:39
5.Jeff Dearie Newtown,PA 37 M 18 79 58:51
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
1.Midge Kerr Avalon,NJ 39 F 29 156 1:00:24
2.Kristen Donohue Cape May Court ,NJ 36 F 65 87 1:04:22
3.Elizabeth Rexon Haddonfield,NJ 36 F 80 245 1:05:30
4.Teresa Roberts Cape May Crt Hs,NJ 39 F 98 249 1:06:46
5.Josee Contrisciani Cape May,NJ 37 F 102 65 1:07:03
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE AGES 40 TO 44
1.Rip Wagner Ship Bottom,NJ 43 M 4 314 54:05
2.Freddie Klevan Ocean City,NJ 41 M 5 412 54:12
3.James Leach Doylestown,PA 42 M 12 173 57:53
4.Jim Allen Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M 15 7 58:07
5.John Dawson Dorchester,NJ 41 M 22 78 59:39
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
1.Peggy Cavanough Margate,NJ 40 F 20 408 59:31
2.Colleen Campbell Maargate,NJ 40 F 47 367 1:02:50
3.Linda Kraus Egg Harbor City,NJ 44 F 61 164 1:04:04
4.Francesca Mancuso Brick,NJ 44 F 63 182 1:04:17
5.Karen Alecxih Medford,NJ 41 F 77 5 1:05:18
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE AGES 45 TO 49
1.Randy Christofferson Stoneharbor,NJ 45 M 37 364 1:01:31
2.John Boyle Palermo,NJ 47 M 41 34 1:02:11
3.Mickey Syrop Summit,NJ 47 M 53 292 1:03:17
4.Steve Stafford Manahawkin,NJ 45 M 56 287 1:03:37
5.Steve Silverstein Huntington Mill,PA 49 M 73 280 1:05:03
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
1.Moira Horan Spring Lake Hts,NJ 47 F 124 137 1:08:21
2.Meg Kneeshaw Houston,TX 45 F 171 160 1:11:35
3.Suzie Peck Aberdeen,NJ 47 F 184 1 366 1:12:22
4.Lea Downing Newtown Sq.,PA 46 F 204 89 1:13:44
5.Mary Wheeler New Monmouth,NJ 47 F 232 325 1:16:02
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE AGES 50 TO 54
1.Tom Direnzo Blackwood,NJ 52 M 48 83 1:02:51
2.George Gusrang Riverside,NJ 50 M 50 122 1:02:57
3.Frank Schwartz Glenside,PA 52 M 66 270 1:04:24
4.Karl Hischmann Warminster,PA 52 M 78 133 1:05:26
5.Chuck Sellers Barrington,NJ 50 M 91 275 1:06:18
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
1.Mary Nardo Hockessin,DE 51 F 238 203 1:16:43
2.Michelle Pedersen Doylestown,PA 52 F 347 229 1:29:48
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE AGES 55 TO 59
1.Stover Wiggins Doylestown,PA 55 M 46 393 1:02:49
2.Edward Wright Green Brook,NJ 57 M 72 332 1:04:58
3.John Marchetti Gaithersburg,MD 58 M 149 184 1:10:25
4.Skip Schanbacker Doylestown,PA 55 M 160 263 1:11:11
5.Gary Correll Laureldale,PA 59 M 190 409 1:12:36
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
1.Babe Weldon Mantoloking,NJ 55 F 198 324 1:13:22
2.Lynn Evans Brielle,NJ 56 F 249 101 1:17:48
3.Christine Davis Blackwood,NJ 57 F 271 76 1:20:32
4.Julie Miller Berwyn,PA 57 F 376 57 1:40:22
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE 60 AND OVER
1.James Vadas Bel Air,MD 63 M 250 305 1:17:49
2.Jerald Hanclich Brigantine,NJ 62 M 283 125 1:21:40
3.Bill Barnhurst Chalfont,PA 62 M 314 16 1:25:10
4.Don Flynn Abington,PA 64 M 322 104 1:25:47
5.Len Depue Hatboro,PA 64 M 323 82 1:25:49
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE 60 AND OVER
1.Carol Horan King Of Prussia,PA 63 F 384 136 1:56:45
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME
1.Howard Levine Short Hills,NJ 42 M C 176 1:00:38
2.Jack Caucino Howell,NJ 42 M C 55 1:02:51
3.Jack Donnelly Flourtown,PA 41 M C 397 1:04:26
4.Scott Lamb Doylestown,PA 34 M C 167 1:04:46
5.Peter Zeuli Cherry Hill,NJ 35 M C 338 1:05:59
6.Ian Jacobs Moorestown,NJ 43 M C 141 1:06:41
7.Mike Bateman Gladwyne,PA 36 M C 345 1:07:56
8.Jerry Hadley Estell Manor,NJ 33 M C 124 1:08:35
9.Bradley Leisure Blain,PA 48 M C 175 1:09:46
10.Tim Dolan Absecon,NJ 39 M C 84 1:12:07
11.Edward Zipf Egg Harbor Twp,NJ 40 M C 383 1:12:31
12.Paul Pallitto Margate,NJ 43 M C 222 1:13:57
13.Robert Pyott Glassboro,NJ 37 M C 239 1:14:18
14.Stephen Weber Doylestown,PA 38 M C 319 1:17:09
15.Paul Alexander Erial,NJ 51 M C 6 1:22:32
16.Brian Vogel Princeton,NJ 31 M C 422 1:23:00
17.Richard Jager Richboro,PA 46 M C 406 1:27:50
18.Kevin Varano Lititz,PA 41 M C 307 1:33:43
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME
1.Daria Volpe Sewell,NJ 40 F C 358 1:14:29
2.Rich Crosson Egg Harbor Twp,NJ 40 F C 379 1:24:13
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE POLICE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME
1.Jay Prettyman Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 32 M P 236 58:41
2.Matthew Peeke Hammonton,NJ 27 M P 351 1:01:55
3.Joyce Coleman Springfield,PA 28 M P 356 1:09:51
4.Sean Regan Drexel Hill,PA 30 M P 357 1:11:05
5.Michael Morris Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 35 M P 199 1:11:15
6.Chris Doyle Galloway,NJ 33 M P 90 1:11:59
7.Dennis Jones Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 33 M P 144 1:12:56
8.Dave Druding Tuckerton,NJ 35 M P 92 1:13:14
9.Ken Pagliughi Millville,NJ 55 M P 221 1:14:25
10.Mark Johnston Mamora,NJ 51 M P 339 1:33:41
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE POLICE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME
NONE
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE MAYS LANDING RES.
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME
1.Michael Bralski Mays Landing,NJ 41 M M 35 1:00:07
2.William Merlino Mays Landing,NJ 30 M M 195 1:01:08
3.Curtis Wunder Mays Landing,NJ 41 M M 334 1:03:15
4.Jeff Nickels Mays Landing,NJ 17 M M L 209 1:05:36
5.Fred Spano Jr. Mays Landing,NJ 34 M M 286 1:08:43
6.Justin Kelley Mays Landing,NJ 16 M M 152 1:11:35
7.Ross Karrer Mays Landing,NJ 21 M M 151 1:11:56
8.Bill Fuetterer Mays Landing,NJ 34 M M 109 1:15:25
9.Dennis Mabbitt Mays Landing,NJ 47 M M 180 1:15:28
10.Brian Soistmann Mays Landing,NJ 32 M M 283 1:21:42
11.Kevin Slater Mays Landing,NJ 26 M M 282 1:25:20
12.Joe Nickels Mays Landing,NJ 33 M M 419 1:29:02
13.Tom Dunleavy Mays Landing,NJ 42 M M 95 1:29:12
14.Robert Powers Mays Landing,NJ 15 M M 346 1:29:30
15.Jeffrey Mcclain Mays Landing,NJ 38 M M 188 1:30:35
16.Gary Melton Sr Mays Landing,NJ 34 M M 354 1:32:15
17.Robert Daube Mays Landing,NJ 60 M M 73 1:32:32
18.Rocco Policarpo Mays Landing,NJ 14 M M 235 1:34:16
19.Matt Wristbridge Mays Landing,NJ 18 M M 333 1:37:50
20.Kevin Nickels Mays Landing,NJ 9 M M 211 1:46:08
21.Joe Nickels Mays Landing,NJ 58 M M 210 1:46:35
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE MAYS LANDING RES.
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME
1.Ali Wonder Mays Landing,NJ 17 F M 372 1:12:16
2.Eileen Glasser Mays Landing,NJ 45 F M 114 1:18:43
3.Mb Crispell Mays Landing,NJ 39 F M 71 1:22:02
4.Allison Nickels Mays Landing,NJ 13 F M 208 1:22:21
5.Mary Anne Jones Mays Landing,NJ 43 F M 146 1:25:39
6.Lisa Jones Mays Landing,NJ 15 F M 145 1:29:27
7.Jennifer Soistmann Mays Landing,NJ 31 F M 284 1:39:30
8.Catherine Ware Mays Landing,NJ 38 F M 317 1:42:44
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE TIRE--PHAT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME
1.David Schalleur Lansdale,PA 26 M T 415 1:09:50
2.Jim Bergan Brick,NJ 52 M T 24 1:11:17
3.Jim Fox Harrisburg,PA 40 M T 365 1:12:35
4.Michael Seeklander Absecon,NJ 31 M T 421 1:21:33
5.Scott Mcshaffrey Island Hts.,NJ 36 M T 369 1:30:12
6.Anthony Dudley Lindenwold,NJ 35 M T 93 1:31:16
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE TIRE--PHAT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME
1.Katie Bergan Brick,NJ 20 F T 25 1:19:29
2.Barbara Davis Gaithersburg,MD 39 F T 75 1:25:58
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE 1ST TIMER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME
1.Drew Edsall North Hutchinso,FL 21 M 1 98 1:00:08
2.Paul Bar Irvington,NJ 25 M 1 371 1:03:48
3.Christophe Fox Philadelphia,PA 44 M 1 107 1:08:13
4.James Bailey Wayne,PA 34 M 1 341 1:10:27
5.David Wyszynski Philadelphia,PA 33 M 1 335 1:10:37
6.Jon Sweemer Princeton,NJ 47 M 1 423 1:11:37
7.Paul Murray Weehawken,NJ 34 M 1 380 1:13:58
8.Jeff Bolcavage Harford,PA 27 M 1 355 1:14:55
9.Stephen White Doylestown,PA 53 M 1 327 1:15:29
10.Rudolph Rinderer Pine Beach,NJ 51 M 1 247 1:15:46
11.Adam Amginnis Egg Harbor,NJ 20 M 1 368 1:16:48
12.Frank Palopoli Jr Gwynedd Valley,PA 26 M 1 353 1:17:04
13.Duane Eaves Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 33 M 1 96 1:19:50
14.Dominick Akaro Sicklerville,NJ 43 M 1 413 1:23:40
15.Tom Webster Newark,DE 41 M 1 320 1:23:41
16.Scot Behnke Newark,DE 40 M 1 20 1:23:41
17.Jordan Spohr Mehuar Toms River,NJ 16 M 1 417 1:25:24
18.William Dolinsky West Paterson,NJ 54 M 1 85 1:26:09
19.David Mayo Boxborough,MA 43 M 1 361 1:28:07
20.Nicholas Beyer Chatham,NJ 22 M 1 391 1:28:40
21.Peter Wiesel Linwood,NJ 43 M 1 330 1:30:20
22.Phillip Wiesel Linwood,NJ 10 M 1 331 1:38:15
23.Christophe Newman Basking Ridge,NJ 37 M 1 206 1:41:02
24.Matthew Gluszak Middle Village,NY 38 M 1 400 1:41:13
25.David Hinze Hoboken,NJ 32 M 1 132 1:45:02
26.Michael Mulcahy Scarsdale,NY 26 M 1 200 1:49:02
LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE 1ST TIMER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME
1.Cindy Lee Carlson S. Plainfield,NJ 20 F 1 48 1:05:39
2.Suzie Peck Aberdeen,NJ 47 F 1 366 1:12:22
3.Erin Smith Jenkintown,PA 29 F 1 410 1:13:41
4.Joanne Stephans Morristown,NJ 30 F 1 288 1:15:31
5.Megan Wiseman Chatham,NJ 22 F 1 392 1:16:43
6.Jill Hendershott Lawrenceville,NJ 43 F 1 130 1:18:53
7.Christine Foggia Rumson,NJ 37 F 1 105 1:20:16
8.Kathleen Martin Lewisburg,PA 30 F 1 187 1:20:53
9.Natasha D'orazio Lancaster,PA 30 F 1 88 1:23:22
10.Bettyanne Breese Avalon,NJ 36 F 1 344 1:23:33
11.Debbie Kasak Doylestown,PA 46 F 1 342 1:26:05
12.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA 34 F 1 254 1:27:19
13.Samantha Caruso Edison,NJ 12 F 1 50 1:27:31
14.Lynn Mayo Potomac,MD 40 F 1 359 1:32:07
15.Sara Cherico Westmont,NJ 16 F 1 59 1:33:30
16.Colleen Otremsky Collingswood,NJ 16 F 1 219 1:33:46
17.Janice Urbans Swartzmore,PA 40 F 1 360 1:35:44