Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Teams Results
| MEN 50-59
Back to CompuScore Home Page
USATF NATIONAL MASTERS MEN 50
Gender Age Group Masters Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx Time Pace Place Place PLP Place 1.Roger Price Piscataway,NJ 51 M U 17:43 5:42 1/81 M50-54:1/52 82.7% N//A 2.Harold Nolan Navesink,NJ 53 M U 17:57 5:47 2/81 M50-54:2/52 82.9% N//A 3.Dale Keenan Albany,NY 50 M U 17:59 5:47 3/81 M50-54:3/52 80.8% N//A 4.Terry Delph Coopersburg,PA 55 M U 18:10 5:51 4/81 M55-59:1/29 83.3% N//A 5.Richard Myers Voorhees,NJ 55 M U 18:24 5:55 5/81 M55-59:2/29 82.3% N//A 6.Alston Brown Mt Vernon,NY 51 M U 18:32 5:58 6/81 M50-54:4/52 79.0% N//A 7.Pat Glover Clifton Park,NY 54 M U 18:34 5:59 7/81 M50-54:5/52 80.9% N//A 8.Steve Rook Philadelphia,PA 51 M U 18:38 6:00 8/81 M50-54:6/52 78.6% N//A 9.Ken Briell Saratoga,NY 50 M U 18:43 6:01 9/81 M50-54:7/52 77.6% N//A 10.Judge Jones Pelham,NH 50 M U 18:47 6:03 10/81 M50-54:8/52 77.3% N//A 11.Doug Goodhue Highland,MI 58 M U 19:00 6:07 11/81 M55-59:3/29 81.8% N//A 12.Dick Green Media,PA 53 M U 19:05 6:09 12/81 M50-54:9/52 78.0% N//A 13.William Bosmann Sparta,NJ 50 M U 19:06 6:09 13/81 M50-54:10/52 76.1% N//A 14.Phil Jessen Lake Placid,NY 52 M U 19:07 6:09 14/81 M50-54:11/52 77.2% N//A 15.Wally Herrala Ann Arbor,MI 56 M U 19:10 6:10 15/81 M55-59:4/29 79.7% N//A 16.Scott Abercrombie Yorktown,NY 50 M U 19:11 6:10 16/81 M50-54:12/52 75.7% N//A 17.Jl Seymour Trenton,NJ 55 M U 19:16 6:12 17/81 M55-59:5/29 78.6% N//A 18.Gary Wallace Rockaway,NJ 51 M U 19:17 6:12 18/81 M50-54:13/52 75.9% N//A 19.Scott York Bradley Beach,NJ 52 M U 19:18 6:13 19/81 M50-54:14/52 76.5% N//A 20.Antonio Grazina Newark,NJ 51 M U 19:21 6:14 20/81 M50-54:15/52 75.7% N//A 21.Bob Cross Rochester Hills,MI 52 M U 19:23 6:14 21/81 M50-54:16/52 76.2% N//A 22.Fred Dedrick Philadelphia,PA 52 M U 19:24 6:15 22/81 M50-54:17/52 76.1% N//A 23.Mark Sepkowski Bridgewater,NJ 52 M U 19:28 6:16 23/81 M50-54:18/52 75.8% N//A 24.Ron Bagnoli Troy,NY 54 M U 19:30 6:17 24/81 M50-54:19/52 77.0% N//A 25.Frank Goldcamp Schwenksville,PA 52 M U 19:30 6:17 25/81 M50-54:20/52 75.7% N//A 26.Dennis Snyder Macungie,PA 51 M U 19:36 6:19 26/81 M50-54:21/52 74.7% N//A 27.Douglas Brown East Brunswick,NJ 55 M U 19:41 6:20 27/81 M55-59:6/29 76.9% N//A 28.Edward Smith Mountain Lakes,NJ 58 M U 19:43 6:21 28/81 M55-59:7/29 78.9% N//A 29.Peter Lovett Brooklyn,NY 50 M U 19:52 6:24 29/81 M50-54:22/52 73.1% N//A 30.Joseph Porcaro Putnam Valley,NY 51 M U 19:53 6:24 30/81 M50-54:23/52 73.7% N//A 31.Dave Kanners Rochester Hills,MI 54 M U 19:56 6:25 31/81 M50-54:24/52 75.3% N//A 32.Charles Schneekloth Metuchen,NJ 50 M U 19:57 6:25 32/81 M50-54:25/52 72.8% N//A 33.Tom Yannone Clifton Park,NY 52 M U 19:59 6:26 33/81 M50-54:26/52 73.9% N//A 34.Peter Reinhart Leonardo,NJ 50 M U 20:00 6:26 34/81 M50-54:27/52 72.6% N//A 35.Gary Rosenberg Summit,NJ 53 M U 20:02 6:27 35/81 M50-54:28/52 74.3% N//A 36.David Blake Stafford,NY 51 M U 20:02 6:27 36/81 M50-54:29/52 73.1% N//A 37.Hugh Sweeny Jersey City,NJ 56 M U 20:04 6:28 37/81 M55-59:8/29 76.1% N//A 38.Christophe Lehman Somerset,NJ 50 M U 20:04 6:28 38/81 M50-54:30/52 72.4% N//A 39.Rick Worzner Rochester,NY 53 M U 20:07 6:28 39/81 M50-54:31/52 74.0% N//A 40.Bob Pertak West Harrison,NY 50 M U 20:09 6:29 40/81 M50-54:32/52 72.1% N//A 41.Jim Boyle Pittsforo,NY 51 M U 20:11 6:30 41/81 M50-54:33/52 72.6% N//A 42.Ron Ruffin Detroit,MI 53 M U 20:12 6:30 42/81 M50-54:34/52 73.7% N//A 43.Pete Shanno Leonia,NJ 56 M U 20:16 6:31 43/81 M55-59:9/29 75.4% N//A 44.Larry Zygo Rochester,NY 50 M U 20:26 6:35 44/81 M50-54:35/52 71.1% N//A 45.Tom Resch West Creek,NJ 51 M U 20:32 6:37 45/81 M50-54:36/52 71.3% N//A 46.John Piccoli Caldwell,NJ 50 M U 20:39 6:39 46/81 M50-54:37/52 70.3% N//A 47.Bill Hagman Morris Plains,NJ 57 M U 20:46 6:41 47/81 M55-59:10/29 74.2% N//A 48.Pat Cosgrove Elizabeth,NJ 59 M U 20:49 6:42 48/81 M55-59:11/29 75.4% N//A 49.John Boyle Deland,FL 58 M U 20:51 6:43 49/81 M55-59:12/29 74.6% N//A 50.Gaetan Breton Rock Forest Can, Q 52 M U 20:54 6:44 50/81 M50-54:38/52 70.6% N//A 51.John Kellenyi Maplewood,NJ 53 M U 20:56 6:44 51/81 M50-54:39/52 71.1% N//A 52.John Nowatkowski Spotswood,NJ 56 M U 21:07 6:48 52/81 M55-59:13/29 72.3% N//A 53.Ron Olson Ann Arbor,MI 51 M U 21:09 6:48 53/81 M50-54:40/52 69.2% N//A 54.David Sauls Lakewood,NJ 55 M U 21:17 6:51 54/81 M55-59:14/29 71.1% N//A 55.John Shavel Toms River,NJ 51 M U 21:20 6:52 55/81 M50-54:41/52 68.6% N//A 56.John Ruhi Oakhurst,NJ 56 M U 21:25 6:54 56/81 M55-59:15/29 71.3% N//A 57.Jerry Augustine Middletown,CT 55 M U 21:30 6:55 57/81 M55-59:16/29 70.4% N//A 58.Armando Oliveira Edison,NJ 59 M U 22:13 7:09 58/81 M55-59:17/29 70.6% N//A 59.George Mc Intyre Verona,NJ 58 M U 22:14 7:09 59/81 M55-59:18/29 69.9% N//A 60.Walter Macgowan Spring Lake,NJ 53 M U 22:16 7:10 60/81 M50-54:42/52 66.9% N//A 61.Peter Coleman Hazlet,NJ 54 M U 22:20 7:11 61/81 M50-54:43/52 67.2% N//A 62.Michael Reif Fairport,NY 52 M U 22:24 7:13 62/81 M50-54:44/52 65.9% N//A 63.Jeff Martin Clinton,NJ 59 M U 22:39 7:17 63/81 M55-59:19/29 69.3% N//A 64.Howard Brown West Orange,NJ 58 M U 22:48 7:20 64/81 M55-59:20/29 68.2% N//A 65.Thomas Kelly Verona,NJ 59 M U 22:57 7:23 65/81 M55-59:21/29 68.4% N//A 66.Ed Powers Troy,NY 50 M U 23:01 7:24 66/81 M50-54:45/52 63.1% N//A 67.Gilberto Soto Elizabeth,NJ 58 M U 23:04 7:25 67/81 M55-59:22/29 67.4% N//A 68.Frank Werner Helmetta,NJ 54 M U 23:21 7:31 68/81 M50-54:46/52 64.3% N//A 69.Joe Silverio Trafford,PA 51 M U 23:40 7:37 69/81 M50-54:47/52 61.9% N//A 70.Charles Ruthman Lodi,NJ 53 M U 23:41 7:37 70/81 M50-54:48/52 62.9% N//A 71.Ron York Somerset,NJ 59 M U 23:45 7:39 71/81 M55-59:23/29 66.1% N//A 72.Carl Etainagle Jr Middletown,NJ 50 M U 23:49 7:40 72/81 M50-54:49/52 61.0% N//A 73.Paul Krentar Piscataway,NJ 58 M U 23:50 7:40 73/81 M55-59:24/29 65.2% N//A 74.Jack Lach Wall,NJ 56 M U 23:59 7:43 74/81 M55-59:25/29 63.7% N//A 75.Joseph Cozzi West Caldwell,NJ 58 M U 24:12 7:47 75/81 M55-59:26/29 64.2% N//A 76.Dean Shonts Morris Twp,NJ 54 M U 24:22 7:51 76/81 M50-54:50/52 61.6% N//A 77.Bill Indek Bloomfield,NJ 53 M U 24:46 7:58 77/81 M50-54:51/52 60.1% N//A 78.Thomas Carr Wester,NY 55 M U 25:13 8:07 78/81 M55-59:27/29 60.0% N//A 79.Andrew Boyajian Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 59 M U 26:19 8:28 79/81 M55-59:28/29 59.6% N//A 80.Thomas Miller Chatham,NJ 53 M U 26:21 8:29 80/81 M50-54:52/52 56.5% N//A 81.James Barras Avon By The Sea,NJ 58 M U 28:11 9:04 81/81 M55-59:29/29 55.2% N//A
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Teams Results
| MEN 50-59
Back to CompuScore Home Page
TOP MASTERS FINISHERSUSATF NATIONAL MASTERS MEN 50 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Roger Price Piscataway,NJ 51 M 41 U 65 17:43 5:42 2.Harold Nolan Navesink,NJ 53 M 50 U 202 17:57 5:47 3.Dale Keenan Albany,NY 50 M 46 U 246 17:59 5:47 4.Terry Delph Coopersburg,PA 55 M 47 U 251 18:10 5:51 5.Richard Myers Voorhees,NJ 55 M 41 U 63 18:24 5:55 6.Alston Brown Mt Vernon,NY 51 M U 43 18:32 5:58 7.Pat Glover Clifton Park,NY 54 M 46 U 243 18:34 5:59 8.Steve Rook Philadelphia,PA 51 M 47 U 45 18:38 6:00 9.Ken Briell Saratoga,NY 50 M 46 U 244 18:43 6:01 10.Judge Jones Pelham,NH 50 M U 37 18:47 6:03
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Teams Results
| MEN 50-59
Back to CompuScore Home Page
AGE GROUP RESULTSUSATF NATIONAL MASTERS MEN 50 MALE AGES 50 TO 54 1.Roger Price Piscataway,NJ 51 M 1 U 65 17:43 5:42 2.Harold Nolan Navesink,NJ 53 M 2 U 202 17:57 5:47 3.Dale Keenan Albany,NY 50 M 3 U 246 17:59 5:47 4.Alston Brown Mt Vernon,NY 51 M 6 U 43 18:32 5:58 5.Pat Glover Clifton Park,NY 54 M 7 U 243 18:34 5:59 6.Steve Rook Philadelphia,PA 51 M 8 U 45 18:38 6:00 7.Ken Briell Saratoga,NY 50 M 9 U 244 18:43 6:01 8.Judge Jones Pelham,NH 50 M 10 U 37 18:47 6:03 9.Dick Green Media,PA 53 M 12 U 253 19:05 6:09 10.William Bosmann Sparta,NJ 50 M 13 U 64 19:06 6:09 11.Phil Jessen Lake Placid,NY 52 M 14 U 249 19:07 6:09 12.Scott Abercrombie Yorktown,NY 50 M 16 U 98 19:11 6:10 13.Gary Wallace Rockaway,NJ 51 M 18 U 46 19:17 6:12 14.Scott York Bradley Beach,NJ 52 M 19 U 203 19:18 6:13 15.Antonio Grazina Newark,NJ 51 M 20 U 180 19:21 6:14 16.Bob Cross Rochester Hills,MI 52 M 21 U 255 19:23 6:14 17.Fred Dedrick Philadelphia,PA 52 M 22 U 252 19:24 6:15 18.Mark Sepkowski Bridgewater,NJ 52 M 23 U 134 19:28 6:16 19.Ron Bagnoli Troy,NY 54 M 24 U 245 19:30 6:17 20.Frank Goldcamp Schwenksville,PA 52 M 25 U 44 19:30 6:17 21.Dennis Snyder Macungie,PA 51 M 26 U 254 19:36 6:19 22.Peter Lovett Brooklyn,NY 50 M 29 U 326 19:52 6:24 23.Joseph Porcaro Putnam Valley,NY 51 M 30 U 101 19:53 6:24 24.Dave Kanners Rochester Hills,MI 54 M 31 U 258 19:56 6:25 25.Charles Schneekloth Metuchen,NJ 50 M 32 U 66 19:57 6:25 26.Tom Yannone Clifton Park,NY 52 M 33 U 250 19:59 6:26 27.Peter Reinhart Leonardo,NJ 50 M 34 U 216 20:00 6:26 28.Gary Rosenberg Summit,NJ 53 M 35 U 107 20:02 6:27 29.David Blake Stafford,NY 51 M 36 U 293 20:02 6:27 30.Christophe Lehman Somerset,NJ 50 M 38 U 68 20:04 6:28 31.Rick Worzner Rochester,NY 53 M 39 U 296 20:07 6:28 32.Bob Pertak West Harrison,NY 50 M 40 U 38 20:09 6:29 33.Jim Boyle Pittsforo,NY 51 M 41 U 294 20:11 6:30 34.Ron Ruffin Detroit,MI 53 M 42 U 260 20:12 6:30 35.Larry Zygo Rochester,NY 50 M 44 U 295 20:26 6:35 36.Tom Resch West Creek,NJ 51 M 45 U 131 20:32 6:37 37.John Piccoli Caldwell,NJ 50 M 46 U 176 20:39 6:39 38.Gaetan Breton Rock Forest Can, Q 52 M 50 U 24 20:54 6:44 39.John Kellenyi Maplewood,NJ 53 M 51 U 118 20:56 6:44 40.Ron Olson Ann Arbor,MI 51 M 53 U 259 21:09 6:48 41.John Shavel Toms River,NJ 51 M 55 U 201 21:20 6:52 42.Walter Macgowan Spring Lake,NJ 53 M 60 U 149 22:16 7:10 43.Peter Coleman Hazlet,NJ 54 M 61 U 200 22:20 7:11 44.Michael Reif Fairport,NY 52 M 62 U 297 22:24 7:13 45.Ed Powers Troy,NY 50 M 66 U 247 23:01 7:24 46.Frank Werner Helmetta,NJ 54 M 68 U 70 23:21 7:31 47.Joe Silverio Trafford,PA 51 M 69 U 99 23:40 7:37 48.Charles Ruthman Lodi,NJ 53 M 70 U 189 23:41 7:37 49.Carl Etainagle Jr Middletown,NJ 50 M 72 U 130 23:49 7:40 50.Dean Shonts Morris Twp,NJ 54 M 76 U 325 24:22 7:51 51.Bill Indek Bloomfield,NJ 53 M 77 U 148 24:46 7:58 52.Thomas Miller Chatham,NJ 53 M 80 U 322 26:21 8:29 USATF NATIONAL MASTERS MEN 50 MALE AGES 55 TO 59 1.Terry Delph Coopersburg,PA 55 M 4 U 251 18:10 5:51 2.Richard Myers Voorhees,NJ 55 M 5 U 63 18:24 5:55 3.Doug Goodhue Highland,MI 58 M 11 U 256 19:00 6:07 4.Wally Herrala Ann Arbor,MI 56 M 15 U 257 19:10 6:10 5.Jl Seymour Trenton,NJ 55 M 17 U 336 19:16 6:12 6.Douglas Brown East Brunswick,NJ 55 M 27 U 72 19:41 6:20 7.Edward Smith Mountain Lakes,NJ 58 M 28 U 39 19:43 6:21 8.Hugh Sweeny Jersey City,NJ 56 M 37 U 156 20:04 6:28 9.Pete Shanno Leonia,NJ 56 M 43 U 187 20:16 6:31 10.Bill Hagman Morris Plains,NJ 57 M 47 U 323 20:46 6:41 11.Pat Cosgrove Elizabeth,NJ 59 M 48 U 71 20:49 6:42 12.John Boyle Deland,FL 58 M 49 U 310 20:51 6:43 13.John Nowatkowski Spotswood,NJ 56 M 52 U 67 21:07 6:48 14.David Sauls Lakewood,NJ 55 M 54 U 150 21:17 6:51 15.John Ruhi Oakhurst,NJ 56 M 56 U 199 21:25 6:54 16.Jerry Augustine Middletown,CT 55 M 57 U 151 21:30 6:55 17.Armando Oliveira Edison,NJ 59 M 58 U 51 22:13 7:09 18.George Mc Intyre Verona,NJ 58 M 59 U 13 22:14 7:09 19.Jeff Martin Clinton,NJ 59 M 63 U 28 22:39 7:17 20.Howard Brown West Orange,NJ 58 M 64 U 178 22:48 7:20 21.Thomas Kelly Verona,NJ 59 M 65 U 175 22:57 7:23 22.Gilberto Soto Elizabeth,NJ 58 M 67 U 334 23:04 7:25 23.Ron York Somerset,NJ 59 M 71 U 106 23:45 7:39 24.Paul Krentar Piscataway,NJ 58 M 73 U 69 23:50 7:40 25.Jack Lach Wall,NJ 56 M 74 U 147 23:59 7:43 26.Joseph Cozzi West Caldwell,NJ 58 M 75 U 177 24:12 7:47 27.Thomas Carr Wester,NY 55 M 78 U 298 25:13 8:07 28.Andrew Boyajian Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 59 M 79 U 188 26:19 8:28 29.James Barras Avon By The Sea,NJ 58 M 81 U 324 28:11 9:04
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Teams Results
| MEN 50-59
Back to CompuScore Home Page
MEN 50-59 Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 RVRR "A" 1:33:46 1.Roger Price Piscataway,NJ 51 M 41 U 65 17:43 * 5.Richard Myers Voorhees,NJ 55 M 41 U 63 18:24 * 13.William Bosmann Sparta,NJ 50 M 41 U 64 19:06 * 17.Jl Seymour Trenton,NJ 55 M 41 U 336 19:16 * 18.Gary Wallace Rockaway,NJ 51 M 41 U 46 19:17 * 27.Douglas Brown East Brunswick,NJ 55 M 41 U 72 19:41 35.Gary Rosenberg Summit,NJ 53 M 41 U 107 20:02 38.Christophe Lehman Somerset,NJ 50 M 41 U 68 20:04 2 ADIRONDACK 1:33:53 3.Dale Keenan Albany,NY 50 M 46 U 246 17:59 * 7.Pat Glover Clifton Park,NY 54 M 46 U 243 18:34 * 9.Ken Briell Saratoga,NY 50 M 46 U 244 18:43 * 14.Phil Jessen Lake Placid,NY 52 M 46 U 249 19:07 * 24.Ron Bagnoli Troy,NY 54 M 46 U 245 19:30 * 33.Tom Yannone Clifton Park,NY 52 M 46 U 250 19:59 66.Ed Powers Troy,NY 50 M 46 U 247 23:01 3 PHILADELPHIA MASTERS 1:34:47 4.Terry Delph Coopersburg,PA 55 M 47 U 251 18:10 * 8.Steve Rook Philadelphia,PA 51 M 47 U 45 18:38 * 12.Dick Green Media,PA 53 M 47 U 253 19:05 * 22.Fred Dedrick Philadelphia,PA 52 M 47 U 252 19:24 * 25.Frank Goldcamp Schwenksville,PA 52 M 47 U 44 19:30 * 26.Dennis Snyder Macungie,PA 51 M 47 U 254 19:36 4 SHORE AC "A" 1:37:15 2.Harold Nolan Navesink,NJ 53 M 50 U 202 17:57 * 19.Scott York Bradley Beach,NJ 52 M 50 U 203 19:18 * 23.Mark Sepkowski Bridgewater,NJ 52 M 50 U 134 19:28 * 34.Peter Reinhart Leonardo,NJ 50 M 50 U 216 20:00 * 45.Tom Resch West Creek,NJ 51 M 50 U 131 20:32 * 54.David Sauls Lakewood,NJ 55 M 50 U 150 21:17 55.John Shavel Toms River,NJ 51 M 50 U 201 21:20 5 MICHIGAN GRAND MASTERS 1:37:41 11.Doug Goodhue Highland,MI 58 M 48 U 256 19:00 * 15.Wally Herrala Ann Arbor,MI 56 M 48 U 257 19:10 * 21.Bob Cross Rochester Hills,MI 52 M 48 U 255 19:23 * 31.Dave Kanners Rochester Hills,MI 54 M 48 U 258 19:56 * 42.Ron Ruffin Detroit,MI 53 M 48 U 260 20:12 * 53.Ron Olson Ann Arbor,MI 51 M 48 U 259 21:09 6 GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS 1:43:10 36.David Blake Stafford,NY 51 M 49 U 293 20:02 * 39.Rick Worzner Rochester,NY 53 M 49 U 296 20:07 * 41.Jim Boyle Pittsforo,NY 51 M 49 U 294 20:11 * 44.Larry Zygo Rochester,NY 50 M 49 U 295 20:26 * 62.Michael Reif Fairport,NY 52 M 49 U 297 22:24 * 78.Thomas Carr Wester,NY 55 M 49 U 298 25:13 7 RVRR "B" 1:48:59 32.Charles Schneekloth Metuchen,NJ 50 M 42 U 66 19:57 * 48.Pat Cosgrove Elizabeth,NJ 59 M 42 U 71 20:49 * 52.John Nowatkowski Spotswood,NJ 56 M 42 U 67 21:07 * 68.Frank Werner Helmetta,NJ 54 M 42 U 70 23:21 * 71.Ron York Somerset,NJ 59 M 42 U 106 23:45 * 73.Paul Krentar Piscataway,NJ 58 M 42 U 69 23:50 8 ESSEX RUNNING CLUB 1:52:50 46.John Piccoli Caldwell,NJ 50 M 44 U 176 20:39 * 59.George Mc Intyre Verona,NJ 58 M 44 U 13 22:14 * 64.Howard Brown West Orange,NJ 58 M 44 U 178 22:48 * 65.Thomas Kelly Verona,NJ 59 M 44 U 175 22:57 * 75.Joseph Cozzi West Caldwell,NJ 58 M 44 U 177 24:12 * 9 SHORE AC "B" 1:53:49 56.John Ruhi Oakhurst,NJ 56 M 51 U 199 21:25 * 60.Walter Macgowan Spring Lake,NJ 53 M 51 U 149 22:16 * 61.Peter Coleman Hazlet,NJ 54 M 51 U 200 22:20 * 72.Carl Etainagle Jr Middletown,NJ 50 M 51 U 130 23:49 * 74.Jack Lach Wall,NJ 56 M 51 U 147 23:59 * 77.Bill Indek Bloomfield,NJ 53 M 51 U 148 24:46 10 SNEAKER FACTORY 1:55:04 47.Bill Hagman Morris Plains,NJ 57 M 43 U 323 20:46 * 51.John Kellenyi Maplewood,NJ 53 M 43 U 118 20:56 * 63.Jeff Martin Clinton,NJ 59 M 43 U 28 22:39 * 76.Dean Shonts Morris Twp,NJ 54 M 43 U 325 24:22 * 80.Thomas Miller Chatham,NJ 53 M 43 U 322 26:21 * 81.James Barras Avon By The Sea,NJ 58 M 43 U 324 28:11
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Teams Results
| MEN 50-59
Back to CompuScore Home Page
USATF NATIONAL MASTERS MEN 50 -- MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS 1.Terry Delph Coopersburg,PA 55 M 18:10 5:51 83.3% 2.Harold Nolan Navesink,NJ 53 M 17:57 5:47 83.0% 3.Roger Price Piscataway,NJ 51 M 17:43 5:42 82.7% 4.Richard Myers Voorhees,NJ 55 M 18:24 5:55 82.3% 5.Doug Goodhue Highland,MI 58 M 19:00 6:07 81.9% 6.Pat Glover Clifton Park,NY 54 M 18:34 5:59 80.9% 7.Dale Keenan Albany,NY 50 M 17:59 5:47 80.8% 8.Wally Herrala Ann Arbor,MI 56 M 19:10 6:10 79.8% 9.Alston Brown Mt Vernon,NY 51 M 18:32 5:58 79.0% 10.Edward Smith Mountain Lakes,NJ 58 M 19:43 6:21 78.9% 11.Steve Rook Philadelphia,PA 51 M 18:38 6:00 78.6% 12.Jl Seymour Trenton,NJ 55 M 19:16 6:12 78.6% 13.Dick Green Media,PA 53 M 19:05 6:09 78.1% 14.Ken Briell Saratoga,NY 50 M 18:43 6:01 77.7% 15.Judge Jones Pelham,NH 50 M 18:47 6:03 77.4% 16.Phil Jessen Lake Placid,NY 52 M 19:07 6:09 77.3% 17.Ron Bagnoli Troy,NY 54 M 19:30 6:17 77.0% 18.Douglas Brown East Brunswick,NJ 55 M 19:41 6:20 76.9% 19.Scott York Bradley Beach,NJ 52 M 19:18 6:13 76.5% 20.Bob Cross Rochester Hills,MI 52 M 19:23 6:14 76.2% 21.Fred Dedrick Philadelphia,PA 52 M 19:24 6:15 76.2% 22.Hugh Sweeny Jersey City,NJ 56 M 20:04 6:28 76.2% 23.William Bosmann Sparta,NJ 50 M 19:06 6:09 76.1% 24.Gary Wallace Rockaway,NJ 51 M 19:17 6:12 76.0% 25.Mark Sepkowski Bridgewater,NJ 52 M 19:28 6:16 75.9% 26.Scott Abercrombie Yorktown,NY 50 M 19:11 6:10 75.8% 27.Frank Goldcamp Schwenksville,PA 52 M 19:30 6:17 75.7% 28.Antonio Grazina Newark,NJ 51 M 19:21 6:14 75.7% 29.Pete Shanno Leonia,NJ 56 M 20:16 6:31 75.4% 30.Pat Cosgrove Elizabeth,NJ 59 M 20:49 6:42 75.4%